We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Copa del Rey »
Pe 19 Oca
21:15
R. Sociedad
21:15
Barcelona
Pe 19 Oca
19:15
Atlético
19:15
Eibar KAYIT
CAN grup 2 »
Pe 19 Oca
17:00
Cezayir
17:00
Tunus
Pe 19 Oca
20:00
Senegal
20:00
Zimbabue
Coppa Italia »
Pe 19 Oca
21:00
Roma
21:00
Sampdoria
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Pe 19 Oca
02:00 Bitirdi
Querétaro
3 - 2
Cruz Azul BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 3 »
Pe 19 Oca
03:30 Bitirdi
América
3 - 2
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Pe 19 Oca
02:00 Bitirdi
Atlante FC
2 - 0
Venados BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Pe 19 Oca
04:00 Bitirdi
Dorados
1 - 2
FC Juárez BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 9 »
Pe 19 Oca
04:00 Bitirdi
León
3 - 0
Morelia BILGI
International Friendly »
Super League »
Pe 19 Oca
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Platanias
Pe 19 Oca
16:15
PAOK
16:15
Levadiakos
Friendly »
Pe 19 Oca
15:30
Ludogorets
15:30
Arsenal Tula
Pe 19 Oca
13:00
Lillestrom SK
13:00
Kongsvinger
Pe 19 Oca
14:00
Aalborg BK
14:00
Hobro
Pe 19 Oca
15:00
SonderjyskE
15:00
Holstein Kiel
Pe 19 Oca
15:30
AGF Aarhus
15:30
Aarhus Fremad
Pe 19 Oca
17:00
Sandefjord Fotball
17:00
Fram Larvik
Pe 19 Oca
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
12:00
Spartak Moskva
Pe 19 Oca
13:00
Henan Jianye
13:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Pe 19 Oca
14:00
Austria Salzburg
14:00
LASK Linz
Pe 19 Oca
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Basel
Pe 19 Oca
14:00
Zenit
14:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Pe 19 Oca
15:00
Gazovik Orenburg
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Pe 19 Oca
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Stuttgart
Pe 19 Oca
11:00 Oynama 46'
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 0
Trenčín
Pe 19 Oca
11:00 Postponed
Hércules
11:00
Shenxin Shanghai
Pe 19 Oca
01:00 Bitirdi
Vasco da Gama
1 - 4
Corinthians BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
11:00 Yarım günlük
Marbella
0 - 0
FC Vaduz
Pe 19 Oca
11:45
1860 München
11:45
Cova Piedade
Pe 19 Oca
12:00
Wisla Kraków
12:00
Raków Częstochowa
Pe 19 Oca
12:45
Wuppertaler SV
12:45
Sportfreunde Lotte
Pe 19 Oca
15:00
Kaiserslautern
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Pe 19 Oca
16:00
Sūduva
16:00
Atlantas
Pe 19 Oca
18:00
Sprockhövel
18:00
Schalke 04 U19
Pe 19 Oca
19:00
Hertha
19:00
Stadl-Paura
Cup grup 1 »
Pe 19 Oca
14:00
Gaziantepspor
14:00
Osmanlıspor
Pe 19 Oca
11:00 Yarım günlük
Kirklarelispor
0 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
Cup grup 4 »
Cup grup 6 »
Pe 19 Oca
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Yeni Amasyaspor
Arabia Gulf League »
Pe 19 Oca
14:05
Emirates Club
14:05
Al Ain
Pe 19 Oca
17:00
Al Jazira
17:00
Al Wahda
Torneo de Verano »
Pe 19 Oca
02:00 Bitirdi
Carmelita
0 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
03:00 Bitirdi
CS Cartaginés
4 - 3
San Carlos BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
03:00 Bitirdi
CS Herediano
1 - 1
Santos de Guápiles BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
03:00 Bitirdi
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
LD Alajuelense BILGI
A-League »
Pernambucano 1 »
Pe 19 Oca
00:01 Bitirdi
América PE
1 - 3
Salgueiro BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
00:01 Bitirdi
Serra Talhada
0 - 1
Central SC BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
00:01 Bitirdi
Atlético PE
0 - 1
Acadêmica Vitória BILGI
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Pe 19 Oca
15:55
Al Nahdha
15:55
Najran
Pe 19 Oca
13:20
Hajer
13:20
Al Orubah
Pe 19 Oca
14:00
Wajj
14:00
Al Shabab
Cearense 1 »
Pe 19 Oca
01:00 Bitirdi
Maranguape
0 - 2
Ceará BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
00:20 Bitirdi
Guarany de Sobral
1 - 2
Ferroviário BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
01:00 Bitirdi
Fortaleza EC
1 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro BILGI
Paraibano »
Pe 19 Oca
00:30 Bitirdi
Botafogo PB
3 - 1
CSP BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
00:30 Bitirdi
Internacional PB
0 - 0
Serrano PB BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
00:30 Bitirdi
Campinense
0 - 0
Auto Esporte BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
00:30 Bitirdi
Paraíba SC
0 - 0
Atlético Cajazeirense BILGI
Sergipano »
Pe 19 Oca
00:15 Bitirdi
Frei Paulistano
2 - 2
Amadense BILGI
Potiguar grup 1 »
Pe 19 Oca
01:00 Bitirdi
América RN
1 - 0
Potiguar Mossoró BILGI
Pe 19 Oca
00:01 Bitirdi
Globo
3 - 0
Alecrim BILGI
Division d'Honneur »
Pe 19 Oca
01:30 Postponed
CS Moulien
01:30
US Baie-Mahault
Pe 19 Oca
01:30
C.S. Capesterre B.
01:30
Amical Club
Copa Bahrein »
Pe 19 Oca
16:00
Budaiya
16:00
Al-Muharraq
Pe 19 Oca
16:00
Al-Hala
16:00
Al-Riffa
Pe 19 Oca
16:00
Qalali
16:00
Isa Town
Pe 19 Oca
16:00
Sitra
16:00
Al Ittihad Bahrain
Azadegan League »
Pe 19 Oca
11:30 Oynama 27'
Malavan
0 - 0
Foolad Yazd
Pe 19 Oca
11:30 Oynama 27'
Gol Gohar Sirjan
0 - 0
Mes Kerman
Pe 19 Oca
11:30 Oynama 24'
Baadraan Tehran
0 - 0
Khouneh
Pe 19 Oca
11:30 Oynama 26'
Kheybar
0 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
Pe 19 Oca
11:30 Oynama 26'
Esteghlal Ahvaz
0 - 0
Oxin Alborz FC
Pe 19 Oca
11:30 Oynama 27'
Mes Rafsanjan
0 - 0
Rah Ahan
Pe 19 Oca
11:30 Oynama 27'
Pars Jonoubi Jam
0 - 0
Aluminium Arak
Pe 19 Oca
11:30 Oynama 24'
Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 0
Iranjavan Bushehr
Pe 19 Oca
11:30 Oynama 27'
Fajr Sepasi
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Copa Federacion »
Pe 19 Oca
15:30
Sporting B
15:30
SD Zamudio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook