1

All leagues and competitions in Afghanistan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Tue 12 Ara
Burnley
1-0
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
1-3
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
2-1
Watford
Wed 13 Ara
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 46
2 Man. Utd MUD 35
3 Chelsea CHL 35
4 Burnley BUR 31
5 Liverpool LIV 30
6 Arsenal ARS 29
7 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 28
8 Leicester LEI 23
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 19
 
11 Southampton SOU 18
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 17
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
15 Stoke City STO 16
16 Newcastle NEW 15
17 Crystal Palace CPF 14
18 West Bromwich Albion WBA 13
19 West Ham WHU 13
20 Swansea City SWA 12
Primera Division
Cu 08 Ara
Alavés
2-0
Las Palmas
Sat 09 Ara
Getafe
0-0
Eibar
Real Madrid
5-0
Sevilla
Deportivo
1-0
Leganés
Valencia
2-1
Celta
Pz 10 Ara
R. Sociedad
0-2
Málaga
Real Betis
0-1
Atlético
Levante
1-2
Athletic
Villarreal
0-2
Barcelona
Pt 11 Ara
Espanyol
0-1
Girona
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 28
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 Girona GIR 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 19
 
11 Celta CEL 18
12 Real Betis BET 18
13 Eibar EIB 18
14 Athletic ATH 17
15 Levante LEV 16
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sat 09 Ara
Cagliari
2-2
Sampdoria
Juventus
0-0
Inter
Pz 10 Ara
Chievo
0-0
Roma
SPAL
2-2
Hellas Verona
Napoli
0-0
Fiorentina
Udinese
2-0
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
2-1
Crotone
Milan
2-1
Bologna
Pt 11 Ara
Lazio
1-3
Torino
Tue 12 Ara
Genoa
1-2
Atalanta
Takım / Points
1 Inter INT 40
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Bologna BOL 21
12 Chievo CHI 21
13 Udinese UDI 18
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Tue 12 Ara
Wolfsburg
1-1
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
1-0
Borussia
Hamburger SV
1-2
Eintracht
Mainz 05
0-2
B. Dortmund
Wed 13 Ara
Hoffenheim
18:30
Stuttgart
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 35
2 RB Leipzig RBL 28
3 Schalke 04 S04 26
4 B. Dortmund BVB 25
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
7 B. Leverkusen LEV 24
8 Hoffenheim HOF 23
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Wolfsburg WOL 19
12 Hertha BSC HER 18
13 SC Freiburg SCF 18
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
Ligue 1
Cu 15 Ara
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Sat 16 Ara
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Pz 17 Ara
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
3 Monaco MON 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Primera Division
Wed 22 Kas
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Kas
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Kas
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Cu 08 Ara
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Ara
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Pz 10 Ara
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Pt 11 Ara
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Ara
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Kas
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Pz 19 Kas
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Pt 20 Kas
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Takım / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Tue 12 Ara
NAC Breda
1-2
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Wed 13 Ara
Vitesse
18:30
Willem II
Groningen
18:30
PSV
VVV Venlo
19:45
Utrecht
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Thu 14 Ara
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 39
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
3 Ajax AJA 32
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
5 Feyenoord FEY 25
6 Utrecht UTR 24
7 Vitesse VIT 22
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 20
9 Heerenveen SCH 19
 
10 Heracles HER 18
11 Excelsior EXC 17
12 Groningen GRO 16
13 VVV Venlo VVV 16
14 Willem II WIL 15
15 Twente 1965 TWE 13
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Primeira Liga
Cu 08 Ara
Rio Ave
2-1
Moreirense
Sat 09 Ara
Desportivo Aves
0-1
Tondela
Benfica
3-1
Estoril
Boavista
1-3
Sporting CP
Pz 10 Ara
Portimonense
0-1
Chaves
Belenenses
1-1
Paços Ferreira
Vitória Setúbal
0-5
Porto
Pt 11 Ara
Vitória
1-0
Feirense
Marítimo
1-0
Sporting Braga
Takım / Points
1 Porto FCP 36
2 Sporting CP SCP 36
3 Benfica SLB 33
4 Sporting Braga SPB 28
5 Marítimo MAR 27
6 Rio Ave RIO 23
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
8 Chaves CHA 18
9 Boavista BOA 17
 
10 Belenenses BEL 17
11 Portimonense POR 16
12 Tondela TON 15
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 13
15 Feirense FEI 11
16 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
17 Moreirense MOR 8
18 Estoril EST 8
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Wed 13 Ara
18:00
Al Jazira
18:00
Real Madrid
Premier League »
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Wed 13 Ara
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Wed 13 Ara
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Wed 13 Ara
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wed 13 Ara
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bundesliga »
Wed 13 Ara
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Wed 13 Ara
18:30
Hoffenheim
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 13 Ara
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Wed 13 Ara
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 13 Ara
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Coupe de la Ligue »
Wed 13 Ara
21:05
Strasbourg
21:05
PSG
Wed 13 Ara
21:05
Lille
21:05
Nice
Wed 13 Ara
21:05
Amiens SC
21:05
Tours
Wed 13 Ara
21:05
Montpellier
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 13 Ara
18:45
Rennes
18:45
Olympique Marseille
Coppa Italia »
Wed 13 Ara
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Sampdoria
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Milan
20:45
Hellas Verona
Eredivisie »
Wed 13 Ara
18:30
Vitesse
18:30
Willem II
Wed 13 Ara
18:30
Groningen
18:30
PSV
Wed 13 Ara
19:45
VVV Venlo
19:45
Utrecht
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Premiership »
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Rangers FC
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Motherwell
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Aberdeen
Taça de Portugal »
Wed 13 Ara
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Benfica
Wed 13 Ara
16:00 Oynama 4'
União Madeira
0 - 0
Desportivo Aves
Wed 13 Ara
20:00
Sporting CP
20:00
Vilaverdense
Wed 13 Ara
16:00 Oynama 4'
Moreirense
0 - 0
CD Santa Clara
Wed 13 Ara
16:30
Praiense
16:30
Farense
FA Cup »
Clausura Uruguay grup 3 »
Cup »
Wed 13 Ara
15:00 Yarım günlük
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor
Wed 13 Ara
16:45
Alanyaspor
16:45
Giresunspor
Wed 13 Ara
18:30
Adana Demirspor
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Wed 13 Ara
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
14:30 Oynama 79'
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
Wed 13 Ara
11:30 Bitirdi
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 1
Karsspor BILGI
Cup »
Wed 13 Ara
20:00
Genk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Ekstraklasa »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 13 Ara
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
PSL »
HR Nogometni Cup »
Wed 13 Ara
17:00
Inter Zapresic
17:00
Rijeka
Cup »
Wed 13 Ara
16:30
Etar
16:30
Slavia Sofia
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 13 Ara
01:05 Bitirdi
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales BILGI
First League »
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Bitirdi
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnički BILGI
Regionalliga grup 4 »
Copa Sudafricana »
Wed 13 Ara
14:00 Oynama 101'
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 1
FC Cape Town
Wed 13 Ara
14:00 Bitirdi
Witbank Spurs
1 - 2
Richards Bay BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
14:00 Bitirdi
Cape Town Star
2 - 0
Milano United BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
14:00 Oynama 101'
Mthatha Bucks
1 - 1
Uthongathi
Wed 13 Ara
14:00 Bitirdi
Royal Eagles
3 - 0
Pretoria University BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
14:00 Oynama 100'
Highlands Park
1 - 1
Real Kings
Tercera Division grup 10 »
Wed 13 Ara
20:00
CD Alcalá
20:00
Sevilla C
Tercera Division grup 13 »
Wed 13 Ara
20:30
Mar Menor
20:30
Minerva
Wed 13 Ara
21:30
Estudiantes Murcia
21:30
UD Los Garres
Oberliga grup 12 »
Wed 13 Ara
19:30
Düsseldorf-West
19:30
Speldorf
National Third Division grup 2 »
Wed 13 Ara
14:00
Philippos
14:00
Langadas
Wed 13 Ara
14:00
Kilkisiakos
14:00
Pierikos
Wed 13 Ara
14:00
Edessaikos
14:00
Iraklis
Wed 13 Ara
14:00
Kardias
14:00
Almopos Aridaia
Wed 13 Ara
14:00
AE Karitsa
14:00
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Wed 13 Ara
14:00
Makedonikos
14:00
M. Alexandros Trikala
Wed 13 Ara
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Naoussa
Non League Div One grup 2 »
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Wed 13 Ara
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Super Liga »
Wed 13 Ara
17:00
Mačva Šabac
17:00
Vozdovac
Wed 13 Ara
15:00 Oynama 47'
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Wed 13 Ara
15:00 Yarım günlük
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
Wed 13 Ara
18:00
Partizan Beograd
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Wed 13 Ara
15:00 Oynama 49'
Borac Čačak
1 - 1
Mladost Lučani
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Bitirdi
Bačka Palanka
1 - 0
Zemun BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
15:00 Yarım günlük
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Wed 13 Ara
15:00 Oynama 50'
Cukaricki Stankom
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
CFA 2 grup 5 »
Wed 13 Ara
20:00
Metz II
20:00
Amnéville
Copa Albania »
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Bitirdi
Kukësi
5 - 1
Erzeni Shijak BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Bitirdi
Skënderbeu
3 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Bitirdi
Teuta Durrës
4 - 0
Kamza BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Bitirdi
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
KF Tirana BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Bitirdi
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Pogradeci BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Postponed
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Bitirdi
Laçi
0 - 1
Lushnja BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
13:00 Bitirdi
Flamurtari Vlorë
5 - 2
Turbina Cërrik BILGI
Premier League »
Wed 13 Ara
16:00 Oynama 5'
Al-Masry
0 - 0
El Dakhleya
Wed 13 Ara
13:45 Bitirdi
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 1
El Raja BILGI
Wed 13 Ara
18:30
ENPPI
18:30
El-Entag El-Harby
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 19 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook