We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division
Ct 20 May
Atl.Tucumán
3-0
Banfield
Belgrano
1-1
Patronato
Lanús
2-0
Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento
1-4
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Pz 21 May
Tigre
1-1
Martín Juan
Unión Santa Fe
0-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Independiente
2-1
CA Huracán
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
0-1
Aldosivi
Temperley
3-0
Colón
Pt 22 May
Quilmes
0-2
Defensa Justicia
Rosario Central
4-1
Racing Club
Sa 23 May
Olimpo
3-1
Estudiantes Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0-3
River Plate
takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 River Plate RIV 48
3 San Lorenzo SLO 46
4 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
5 Banfield BAN 45
6 Independiente IND 44
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 23
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Primera B Metro.
Cu 19 May
CA Estudiantes
1-1
Dep. Riestra
Dep. Español
1-0
Villa San Carlos
Ct 20 May
Atlanta
2-1
Def. Belgrano
Comunicaciones
1-1
Almirante Brown
Excursionistas
1-2
UAI Urquiza
Pz 21 May
Colegiales
0-0
Platense
Acassuso
0-0
San Telmo
Pt 22 May
Talleres Escalada
0-0
Fénix Bs As
Ça 24 May
Deportivo Morón
1-1
Barracas Central
takım / Points
1 Deportivo Morón MOR 59
2 Atlanta ATL 51
3 Dep. Riestra RIE 48
4 Almirante Brown ALM 48
5 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 46
6 CA Estudiantes EST 46
7 Def. Belgrano DEF 45
8 Platense PLA 45
9 UAI Urquiza UAI 44
10 Barracas Central BAR 42
 
11 Dep. Español ESP 40
12 Tristán Suárez SUA 40
13 San Telmo STM 37
14 Fénix Bs As FEN 34
15 Villa San Carlos VSC 32
16 Acassuso ACA 30
17 Colegiales COL 30
18 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 28
19 Excursionistas EXC 28
Primera C Metro.
Ct 20 May
Dep. Merlo
2-0
Cañuelas
Sacachispas
2-0
Dep. Armenio
Pz 21 May
Luján
3-1
Midland
JJ Urquiza
1-0
Berazategui
Laferrere
2-2
Sportivo Barracas
Pt 22 May
Sportivo Italiano
2-0
CA San Miguel
Def. Unidos
2-2
Martín Burzaco
Dock Sud
0-0
Central Córdoba .
Arg. Quilmes
1-1
El Porvenir
Sa 23 May
Defensores
3-0
Argentino Merlo
takım / Points
1 Sacachispas SAC 70
2 Def. Unidos CAD 58
3 Midland MID 54
4 Sportivo Barracas SBA 53
5 Cañuelas CAÑ 50
6 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 46
7 Dep. Merlo MER 45
8 Sportivo Italiano ITA 44
9 El Porvenir POR 44
10 Dep. Armenio ARM 43
 
11 CA San Miguel SMG 43
12 Luján LUJ 40
13 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 37
14 JJ Urquiza JJU 36
15 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 35
16 Laferrere LAF 34
17 Argentino Merlo ARM 33
18 San Martín Burzaco SMA 32
19 Dock Sud DOC 29
20 Berazategui BER 27
grup 4
Pt 22 May
Gimnasia Mendoza
3-0
Unión Sunchales
Argentino
2-0
Gimnasia y Tiro
takım / Points
1 Argentino Agropecuario AGR 10
2 Gimnasia Mendoza GIM 7
3 Atlético Mitre SdE MIT 3
 
4 Gimnasia y Tiro GYT 1
5 Unión Sunchales UNI 1
Primera D Metro.
Cu 19 May
CA Lugano
0-4
General Lamadrid
Ct 20 May
Ituzaingó
2-0
Centro Español
Dep. Paraguayo
2-1
Juventud Unida
Arg. Rosario
1-0
Liniers
Pz 21 May
Leandro N. Alem
1-0
Claypole
Sa 23 May
Victoriano Arenas
2-2
Dep. Muñiz
Central Ballester
0-0
CA Atlas
Yupanqui
1-2
Puerto Nuevo
takım / Points
1 Leandro N. Alem ALE 61
2 Ituzaingó ITU 57
3 Arg. Rosario ARR 54
4 CA Atlas CAA 48
5 Victoriano Arenas VIC 43
6 General Lamadrid LAM 38
7 Juventud Unida JUU 35
8 Liniers LIN 32
 
9 Central Ballester CBA 31
10 Claypole CLA 31
11 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 29
12 CA Lugano LUG 28
13 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 28
14 Puerto Nuevo PUE 28
15 Yupanqui YUP 26
16 Centro Español CES 21
Primera A Femenino - Argentina
Ct 20 May
UBA Fem
0-1
Villa Carlos
Pz 21 May
River Plate Fem
10-0
Independiente Fem
Estudiantes Plata
0-7
Boca Juniors Fem
Platense Fem
1-4
UAI Urquiza Fem
El Porvenir Fem
1-2
Atlanta Fem
Pt 22 May
Huracán Fem
20:30
San Lorenzo Fem
takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors Fem CAB 50
2 River Plate Fem RPF 46
3 UAI Urquiza Fem URQ 45
4 San Lorenzo Fem SLO 40
5 Villa San Carlos Fem VSC 28
6 Huracán Fem HUR 20
 
7 Estudiantes La Plata Fem ELP 18
8 Platense Fem PLA 18
9 UBA Fem UBA 15
10 Atlanta Fem ATL 13
11 El Porvenir Fem EPO 8
12 Independiente Fem IND 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook