We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Sat 21 Eki
Sturm Graz
3-2
Mattersburg
St. Polten
0-1
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
3-2
Wolfsberger AC
Pz 22 Eki
Admira Wacker Mö.
1-1
Salzburg
Austria Wien
0-1
Rapid Wien
Takım / Points
1 Sturm Graz STR 28
2 Salzburg RBS 25
3 Rapid Wien RAP 22
4 Austria Wien AUS 18
5 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 18
 
6 LASK Linz LAS 16
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 16
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 12
9 Mattersburg MAT 7
10 St. Polten SKN 2
1. Liga
Cu 20 Eki
Austria Lustenau
2-0
Wattens
Wiener Neustadt
4-2
Kapfenberger SV
Team für Wien
2-2
Liefering
Hartberg
2-0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wacker Innsbruck
1-1
Ried
Takım / Points
1 Ried RIE 30
2 Wiener Neustadt WIE 30
3 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 26
4 Hartberg HAR 25
5 Liefering FCL 24
 
6 Austria Lustenau SCA 18
7 Kapfenberger SV KAP 18
8 Wattens WAT 14
9 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 12
10 FAC Team für Wien FAC 11
grup 1
Cu 20 Eki
ASK Bruck/Leitha
2-1
Amstetten
First Vienna
3-1
Stadlau
Parndorf
1-0
Schwechat
Rapid Wien II
1-1
Ebreichsdorf
Mannsdorf
2-3
Neusiedl
FCM Traiskirchen
2-1
Austria Wien II
Sat 21 Eki
Karabakh Wien
3-2
Wiener SK
Pz 22 Eki
Horn
4-0
Admira Wacker II
Takım / Points
1 Horn SVH 26
2 Karabakh Wien KAW 26
3 Austria Wien II AUS 25
4 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 25
5 Ebreichsdorf EBR 24
6 Rapid Wien II RAP 24
7 Amstetten AMS 22
8 Mannsdorf MAN 20
9 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 20
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 14
11 Neusiedl NEU 14
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 13
13 Parndorf PAR 12
14 First Vienna VIE 10
15 Stadlau STA 7
16 Wiener SK WIE 6
17 Schwechat SCH 3
grup 2
Cu 20 Eki
Austria Klagenfurt
3-3
Gleisdorf
Weiz
4-3
Wolfsberger AC II
Vöcklamarkt
0-0
SV Lafnitz
Sat 21 Eki
Vorwarts Steyr
2-1
Gleichenberg
Stadl-Paura
0-2
Sturm Graz II
Gurten
2-3
Deutschlandsberger
Allerheiligen
6-0
Union St. Florian
Pz 22 Eki
SV Pasching
3-2
Kalsdorf
Takım / Points
1 SV Lafnitz SVL 32
2 Sturm Graz II STU 31
3 Gleisdorf GDF 29
4 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 26
5 TUS Bad Gleichenberg TBG 23
6 Deutschlandsberger DLB 22
7 SV Pasching SVP 22
8 Allerheiligen ALL 21
 
9 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 21
10 Weiz WEI 20
11 Vöcklamarkt VOC 19
12 Gurten GUR 18
13 Wolfsberger AC II WAC 17
14 Stadl-Paura STA 17
15 Kalsdorf KAL 14
16 Union St. Florian STF 5
grup 3
Cu 20 Eki
Kufstein
2-4
Wals-Grünau
Sat 21 Eki
Dornbirn
2-0
St. Johann
Wacker Innsbruck
0-7
Anif Salzburg
Alberschwende
1-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen
3-2
Rheindorf Altach
Grödig
1-1
Schwaz
Hohenems
2-1
Kitzbühel
Pz 22 Eki
Wörgl
4-1
Hard
Takım / Points
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 33
2 Grödig GRO 33
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 29
4 Hohenems HOH 27
5 Schwaz SCH 26
6 Wals-Grünau WAL 23
7 Seekirchen SEE 21
8 Kitzbühel KIT 18
 
9 St. Johann STJ 18
10 Wörgl WOR 18
11 Kufstein KUF 16
12 Dornbirn DOR 16
13 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 16
14 Hard HAR 16
15 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 11
16 Alberschwende ALB 8
grup 1
Cu 20 Eki
SAK Klagenfurt
1-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
Treibach
0-1
ASKÖ Gmünd
Völkermarkt
1-0
KAC
Spittal
1-1
St. Jakob
Feldkirchen
1-1
Ferlach
Sat 21 Eki
Bleiburg
2-3
Lendorf
Pz 22 Eki
Annabichler
4-2
Kraig
Köttmannsdorf
11:15
Maria Saal
Takım / Points
1 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
2 Völkermarkt VOL 23
3 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 21
4 Maria Saal MSA 21
5 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 20
6 Ferlach FLC 20
7 Bleiburg BLE 20
8 Lendorf LEN 19
 
9 Feldkirchen FEL 19
10 Treibach TRE 18
11 St. Jakob SVJ 16
12 Spittal SPI 16
13 KAC KAC 13
14 Annabichler Austria ANB 13
15 Köttmannsdorf KMD 12
16 Kraig SVK 6
grup 2
Cu 20 Eki
TSV Pöllau
0-5
SV Union Gnas
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1-2
St. Anna
Leoben
3-3
Liezen
Sat 21 Eki
Bad Radkersburg
3-2
Mettersdorf
Lebring
4-4
Grazer AK
Kapfenberger
1-3
SC Bruck
Pz 22 Eki
Trofaiach
3-3
Wildon
Sat 11 Kas
SC Fürstenfeld
15:00
Voitsberg
Takım / Points
1 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 31
2 St. Anna ANN 29
3 Bad Radkersburg RAD 26
4 Grazer AK GRA 24
5 Voitsberg VOI 22
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 22
7 Lebring LEB 21
8 SC Bruck SCB 21
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 17
10 Mettersdorf MET 16
11 Liezen LIE 16
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 6
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 5
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
grup 3
Sat 21 Eki
Austria Lustenau
3-1
Nenzing
Admira Dornbirn
0-1
Andelsbuch
Schwarzach
1-2
Langenegg
Fussach
2-2
Lauterach
Pz 22 Eki
Dornbirner SV
3-1
Egg
FC Höchst
1-1
Blau-Weiß
Wolfurt
2-1
Bregenz
Röthis
2-1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Takım / Points
1 Bregenz BRE 25
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 24
3 Langenegg LAN 24
4 FC Höchst FCH 22
5 Röthis ROT 21
6 Egg EGG 19
7 Lauterach LAU 18
8 Nenzing NEN 18
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 17
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 16
11 Fussach SCF 16
12 Wolfurt WOL 16
13 Austria Lustenau II AUS 14
14 Admira Dornbirn ADM 13
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
grup 4
Cu 20 Eki
Mattersburg II
4-1
Wimpassing
FC Deutschkreutz
0-5
Pinkafeld
SV Eltendorf
4-0
Siegendorf
Sat 21 Eki
Kohfidisch
0-4
Parndorf II
Klingenbach
1-3
SV Stegersbach
St. Margarethen
2-1
Horitschon
Markt Allhau
1-4
Bad Sauerbrunn
Draßburg
4-3
Neuberg
Takım / Points
1 Mattersburg II MAT 33
2 Wimpassing WIN 27
3 Draßburg DRA 25
4 Pinkafeld PIN 24
5 Siegendorf ASV 24
6 SV Stegersbach SVS 23
7 SV Eltendorf SVE 23
8 St. Margarethen STM 23
 
9 Markt Allhau ALL 14
10 Kohfidisch ASK 14
11 Bad Sauerbrunn BAS 13
12 Klingenbach KLI 12
13 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 12
14 Parndorf II PAR 9
15 Horitschon HOR 7
16 Neuberg NEU 5
grup 5
Cu 20 Eki
Bürmoos
4-0
Bergheim
TSV Neumarkt
1-0
Straßwalchen
Salzburger AK
3-2
Hallwang
Sat 21 Eki
SK Strobl
2-3
USC Eugendorf
Golling
0-4
Zell am See
Union Hallein
0-2
Bischofshofen
Altenmarkt
1-1
Kuchl
Bramberg
2-0
Austria Salzburg
Takım / Points
1 Bischofshofen BIS 34
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 28
3 USC Eugendorf USC 26
4 Bramberg BRA 22
5 Bürmoos BUR 21
6 Zell am See ZEL 20
7 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 19
8 Bergheim BER 18
 
9 SK Strobl SKS 17
10 Altenmarkt ALT 17
11 Kuchl KUC 16
12 Straßwalchen STR 15
13 Salzburger AK SAL 14
14 Hallwang HAL 14
15 Union Hallein UNI 13
16 Golling GOL 11
Primera Division »
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Pt 23 Eki
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Liga MX Apertura »
Pt 23 Eki
02:15 Bitirdi
Veracruz
2 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara BILGI Videolar
Clausura Colombia »
Pt 23 Eki
00:15 Bitirdi
Millonarios
2 - 0
Once Caldas BILGI Videolar
Pt 23 Eki
00:30 Bitirdi
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tigres FC BILGI
Pt 23 Eki
02:30 Bitirdi
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto BILGI
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Pt 23 Eki
01:30 Bitirdi
Univ de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino BILGI
Copa Argentina »
Pt 23 Eki
23:00
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Rosario Central
Primeira Liga »
Pt 23 Eki
22:00
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Allsvenskan »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Kalmar
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Sirius
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Malmö
19:00
AIK Solna
Premier League »
Segunda Division »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Albacete
Super League »
Pt 23 Eki
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Serie B »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Brescia
20:30
AS Bari
2. Liga »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Sandhausen
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Liga I »
Pt 23 Eki
19:45
Botosani
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ligue 2 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
Eliteserien »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Lillestrom SK
Primera B Clausura »
Pt 23 Eki
01:00 Bitirdi
Real Santander
1 - 1
Fortaleza BILGI
A PFG »
Pt 23 Eki
17:00
Ludogorets
17:00
Etar
Premier League »
Pt 23 Eki
17:30
Torpedo Zhodino
17:30
Minsk
Pt 23 Eki
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
17:00
BATE Borisov
Superliga »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
Pt 23 Eki
18:00
Plock
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Eerste Divisie »
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
AZ II
Lega Pro grup 1 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
Lega Pro grup 2 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Lega Pro grup 3 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Clausura LFPB »
Superettan »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Syrianska FC
Segunda División México grup 2 »
Second Division grup 1 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Union
20:30
Tubize
Primera B Metro. »
Regionalliga grup 3 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:15
Rot-Weiß
20:15
Bonner SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook