We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Pz 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Takım / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Pz 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Takım / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Cu 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Pz 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Takım / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
Sat 22 Tem
Vitória
1-2
Chapecoense
Pz 23 Tem
Flamengo
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Santos FC
3-0
Bahía
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
0-2
Palmeiras
Avaí
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Pt 24 Tem
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1-1
Botafogo
Atletico PR
0-2
Ponte Preta
Tue 25 Tem
São Paulo FC
01:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Takım / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 31
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Botafogo BOT 24
7 Sport Recife SPO 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Coritiba FBC COT 19
15 Bahía BAH 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 15
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Tem
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Pz 23 Tem
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
5-0
Puebla
León
0-3
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
0-0
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
1-0
Pachuca
Pt 24 Tem
Veracruz
0-2
Necaxa
Takım / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Haz
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Pz 25 Haz
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Pt 26 Haz
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Haz
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Haz
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Eredivisie
Cu 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
Pz 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
Takım / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Serie A »
Pt 24 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama BILGI Videolar
Pt 24 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Ponte Preta BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Botafogo BILGI
Liga MX Apertura »
Pt 24 Tem
01:49 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Necaxa BILGI
Champions Cup grup 2 »
Pt 24 Tem
14:05 Bitirdi
Inter
1 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Clausura Colombia »
Pt 24 Tem
02:30 Bitirdi
Millonarios
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:15 Bitirdi
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
América de Cali
1 - 1
La Equidad BILGI
MLS »
Allsvenskan »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Elfsborg
Premier League »
Friendly »
Pt 24 Tem
20:30
Rocester
20:30
Burton Albion
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Levante
19:00
Cádiz
Pt 24 Tem
12:00 Postponed
Maribor
12:00
Karabukspor
Pt 24 Tem
21:00
Algeciras
21:00
Marbella
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Virtus Entella
17:00
Virtus Verona
Pt 24 Tem
20:45
North Ferriby Uni.
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
Sered
18:00
Trabzonspor
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
União Madeira
19:00
Merelinense
Pt 24 Tem
20:45
Eastbourne Borough
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Pt 24 Tem
20:45
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Boreham Wood
Copa Oro »
Pt 24 Tem
03:05 Bitirdi
Meksika
0 - 1
Jamaika BILGI
Cup »
Pt 24 Tem
11:00 Bitirdi
Belogorsk
0 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
16:30
Zenit Volgograd
16:30
Dinamo Stavropol
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
Dinamo Kostroma
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Pt 24 Tem
17:30
Spartak Nalchik
17:30
Mashuk-KMV
Pt 24 Tem
16:00 Oynama 32'
Chayka
0 - 1
Afips
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Druzhba
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Pt 24 Tem
16:00 Oynama 32'
SKA Rostov
0 - 2
Torpedo Armavir
Pt 24 Tem
16:00 Oynama 30'
Angusht
0 - 0
FK Legion Dynamo
Liga I »
Pt 24 Tem
20:00
Voluntari
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Soccer League »
A PFG »
Pt 24 Tem
19:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
19:30
Beroe
Superliga »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
FC Helsingør
19:00
Odense BK
Ekstraklasa »
Superettan »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
Premier League »
Pt 24 Tem
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Derry City
Premier League »
Pt 24 Tem
20:30
Željeznicar
20:30
GOŠK Gabela
Virsliga »
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
FK Liepāja
18:00
Caramba / Dinamo Rīga
Pt 24 Tem
16:30 Oynama 1'
Ventspils
0 - 0
FS Metta/LU
Pt 24 Tem
18:30 Postponed
FK Jelgava
18:30
Babīte
Clausura Venezuela »
Pt 24 Tem
01:15 Bitirdi
Carabobo
3 - 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Metropolitanos BILGI
Challenge League »
Pt 24 Tem
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
USL Pro - USA »
Pt 24 Tem
05:00 Bitirdi
Sacramento
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II BILGI
Copa Estonia »
Ykkonen »
B PFG »
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
17:00
Pomorie
S-League »
Pt 24 Tem
14:15 Bitirdi
DPMM FC
0 - 1
Geylang International BILGI
ISL »
Pt 24 Tem
13:30 Bitirdi
Gresik United
1 - 1
Sriwijaya BILGI
K-League Challenge »
Pt 24 Tem
12:00 Bitirdi
Gyeongnam
3 - 1
Ansan Police FC BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
13:00 Bitirdi
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land BILGI
Torneo de Transición Segunda Venezuela grup 1 »
Pt 24 Tem
22:00
Margarita
22:00
Angostura
Kakkonen grup 3 »
Pt 24 Tem
17:30
GBK
17:30
JS Hercules
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
JBK
18:00
KajHa
Cuarta Noruega grup 1 »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Oppsal
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Østsiden
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook