We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Bangladesh

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Pz 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Takım / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Pz 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Takım / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Cu 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Pz 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Takım / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Tem
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Pz 23 Tem
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Santos Laguna
América
00:01
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Pt 24 Tem
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Takım / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Haz
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Pz 25 Haz
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Pt 26 Haz
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Haz
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Haz
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Eredivisie
Cu 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
Pz 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
Takım / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Serie A »
Cu 21 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
Fluminense Janeiro
1 - 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
02:00 Bitirdi
Atletico PR
0 - 0
Botafogo BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
01:00 Bitirdi
Sport Recife
4 - 0
Atlético GO BILGI
Champions Cup grup 1 »
Cu 21 Tem
04:00 Bitirdi
Man. Utd
2 - 0
Man. City BILGI
Friendly »
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Cardiff City BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 0
Burton Albion BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Sheffield United BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
13:30 Bitirdi
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Inter BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:30 Bitirdi
Anker Wismar
1 - 5
Hertha BSC BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Cambuur
0 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Třinec
5 - 2
Baník Ostrava BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Real Betis
1 - 0
Vitória Setúbal BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Postponed
Knokke
17:00
KV Oostende
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Mechelen
3 - 1
Excelsior Mouscron BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
1 - 0
Guingamp BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Troyes
2 - 1
Auxerre BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
16:00 Bitirdi
Viktoria Köln
2 - 0
Heracles BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Nancy
1 - 0
Amiens SC BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Club Brugge
0 - 2
Athletic BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Sochaux BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 - 0
Köln BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Lens
1 - 3
KAA Gent BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 2
OH Leuven BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Norwich City BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
21:00 Oynama 90'
Écija Balompié
1 - 3
Córdoba
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Kayserispor
1 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
14:00 Bitirdi
Barnsley
1 - 2
Sunderland Sub 21 BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
16:00 Bitirdi
FK Neftchi
1 - 0
Zirə BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Bitirdi
Bardejov
4 - 0
Lipany BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Al Shabab
3 - 1
Kasimpasa BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Oynama 19'
Hapoel Ramat HaSh.
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Bitirdi
Jahn Regensburg
5 - 0
Arsenal Sub 21 BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Postponed
Sivasspor
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Bitirdi
Szekszárd
1 - 2
Paksi SE II BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Austria Salzburg
0 - 6
Scunthorpe United BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Bitirdi
Benevento
1 - 0
Livorno BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Wezel
1 - 5
Lommel United BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Kagran
1 - 1
First Vienna BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Sokół Kleczew
1 - 0
Victoria Września BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
SC Retz
6 - 1
Znojmo BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Dorogi FC BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt BILGI
Sat 22 Tem
19:00 Oynama 34'
Bastia
0 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Lebring
4 - 1
SV Thal BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Leobendorf
4 - 0
Horn BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Niort
0 - 2
Chateauroux BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Wildon
4 - 2
Weinland Gamlitz BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Stade de Reims BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
RD Agueda
1 - 0
Porto II BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
Bonner SC
3 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
PAOK
2 - 0
Anorthosis BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 0
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:45 Bitirdi
Granada B
2 - 2
Marbella BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Bishop Auckland
0 - 2
Darlington FC BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Coventry City BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Muleño
0 - 6
Real Murcia BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Morecambe
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Poole Town
1 - 2
Dorchester Town BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Stamford
3 - 1
Mansfield Town BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 3
Worthing BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
21:00 Oynama 89'
CD Azuaga
2 - 2
Córdoba B
Cu 21 Tem
21:30 Yarım günlük
Boavista
0 - 0
Tondela
Cu 21 Tem
19:15 Bitirdi
Gambarogno Contone
0 - 5
AC Bellinzona BILGI
Clausura Colombia »
Cu 21 Tem
01:30 Bitirdi
Junior
3 - 0
América de Cali BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
01:10 Bitirdi
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
At. Nacional BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
03:30 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 3
Millonarios BILGI
Premier League »
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Anzhi
1 - 0
Amkar Perm BILGI Videolar
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
CSKA Moskva
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva BILGI Videolar
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Yarım günlük
Ross County FC
0 - 0
Hibernian FC
Copa Oro »
Cu 21 Tem
01:30 Bitirdi
Jamaika
2 - 1
Kanada BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
04:30 Bitirdi
Meksika
1 - 0
Honduras BILGI
Primera B Nacional »
Cu 21 Tem
02:10 Bitirdi
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 1
JU Gualeguaychu BILGI
Liga I »
A PFG »
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Etar BILGI Videolar
Cu 21 Tem
17:45 Bitirdi
Vereya
0 - 4
Cherno More Varna BILGI Videolar
1. HNL »
Primera B Clausura »
Cu 21 Tem
22:30 Oynama 19'
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
Superliga »
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Hobro BILGI Videolar
Ekstraklasa »
3. Liga »
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
VfL Osnabrück BILGI
Premier League »
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
Bohemian FC
0 - 1
Derry City BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
Galway United
4 - 1
Drogheda United BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
21:00 Oynama 90'
St Patrick's
2 - 1
Bray Wanderers
Cu 21 Tem
21:00 Postponed
Finn Harps
21:00
Cork City
Meistriliiga »
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Tallinna Infonet
7 - 1
Pärnu Vaprus BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Levadia
2 - 0
Trans BILGI
Regionalliga grup 1 »
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Illertissen
2 - 0
Memmingen BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
1860 München
3 - 1
Wacker Burghausen BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Schalding-Heining
2 - 0
Buchbach BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Schweinfurt
4 - 1
Eichstätt BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Bayreuth SpVgg
3 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II BILGI
1. SNL »
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Aluminij
4 - 2
Krsko Posavje BILGI Videolar
Challenge League »
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Neuchâtel Xamax
3 - 1
Aarau BILGI
USL Pro - USA »
Cu 21 Tem
04:30 Bitirdi
Seattle Sounders
0 - 2
Swope Park BILGI
Primera A 2 Phase »
Clausura Paraguay »
Oberliga grup 3 »
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Viktoria
18:30
Amberg

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook