We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Bangladesh

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Serie A
Ct 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Pz 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
takım / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Premier League
Pz 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
takım / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Primera Division
Cu 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Ct 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Pz 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
takım / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
Ct 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Primera Division
Ct 27 May
Aldosivi
0-0
Independiente
Colón
1-2
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
3-1
Temperley
Newell's Old Boys
3-2
Olimpo
Pz 28 May
CA Huracán
1-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
4-2
Sarmiento
Racing Club
2-1
San Lorenzo
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Tigre
Arsenal Sarandí
0-2
Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
2-1
Atl.Tucumán
River Plate
0-0
Rosario Central
Atletico Rafaela
1-2
Belgrano
Pt 29 May
Patronato
0-3
Godoy Cruz
Sa 30 May
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Quilmes
takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 53
2 River Plate RIV 49
3 Newell's Old Boys NOB 48
4 Banfield BAN 48
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 47
6 San Lorenzo SLO 46
7 Independiente IND 45
8 Racing Club RAC 45
9 Colón COL 44
10 Lanús LAN 42
11 Rosario Central CEN 41
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 40
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 40
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 37
15 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 37
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 San Martín San Juan SMA 29
22 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 29
23 Patronato PAT 27
24 CA Huracán HUR 25
25 Tigre TIG 25
26 Aldosivi ALD 24
27 Quilmes QUI 23
28 Belgrano BEL 22
29 Sarmiento SAR 22
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Ligue 1
Ct 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
takım / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Apertura Colombia
Cu 26 May
Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
Envigado
Ct 27 May
Deportes Tolima
1-1
La Equidad
Pz 28 May
Santa Fe
1-1
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
Jaguares FC
Atlético
1-0
América de Cali
Tigres FC
0-1
Atlético Huila
Pt 29 May
Deportivo Pasto
1-2
Junior
Independiente
4-3
At. Nacional
Sa 30 May
Cortuluá
1-1
Once Caldas
takım / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 42
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 33
5 Jaguares FC JAG 31
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 30
7 América de Cali AME 29
8 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 29
9 Santa Fe SFE 28
10 Alianza Petrolera ALI 27
 
11 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 24
12 Junior JUN 23
13 La Equidad EQU 23
14 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
15 Atlético Huila HUI 21
16 Once Caldas ONC 21
17 Deportes Tolima TOL 20
18 Tigres FC TFC 19
19 Envigado ENV 18
20 Cortuluá COR 18
Liga MX Clausura
Pz 07 May
Querétaro
1-5
Tigres UANL
León
1-2
Cruz Azul
Tijuana
1-0
Veracruz
Monterrey
1-2
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Chiapas
América
2-3
Pachuca
Necaxa
0-0
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-1
Puebla
Pt 08 May
Santos Laguna
2-2
Toluca
takım / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 31
2 Monterrey MON 27
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 27
4 Toluca TOL 27
5 Santos Laguna SAN 26
6 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 26
7 Tigres UANL UAN 25
8 Morelia MOR 24
9 América AME 24
 
10 Pachuca PAC 24
11 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
12 Necaxa NEC 21
13 Veracruz VER 21
14 León LEO 20
15 Querétaro QRO 19
16 Chiapas JAG 19
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
18 Puebla PUE 16
Primera Division »
Sa 30 May
00:00 Bitirdi
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe BILGI
Sa 30 May
02:15 Bitirdi
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes BILGI
Apertura Colombia »
Sa 30 May
00:30 Bitirdi
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas BILGI
Serie A »
Sa 30 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí BILGI
Copa Sudamericana »
Serie B Playoffs »
Sa 30 May
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Soccer League »
Sa 30 May
02:00 Oynama 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Sa 30 May
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
Sa 30 May
20:00
Dacia Chişinău
20:00
Sheriff
AFC Champions »
Premier League »
Serie C grup 2 »
Sa 30 May
00:00 Bitirdi
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP BILGI
2. Division grup 2 »
Sa 30 May
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
Sa 30 May
16:00
Volga-Olimpiyets
16:00
NoSta
Sa 30 May
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
Sa 30 May
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
Sa 30 May
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
19:30
Tammeka
Sa 30 May
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
Sa 30 May
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
Sa 30 May
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
Sa 30 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC BILGI
Apertura Paraguay »
Sa 30 May
00:30 Bitirdi
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC BILGI
Sa 30 May
01:10 Bitirdi
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz BILGI
AFC Cup »
Sa 30 May
14:30
Home United
14:30
Global
Sa 30 May
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
Sa 30 May
14:00
Metalourg
14:00
Kokand 1912
Sa 30 May
15:00
Sogdiana
15:00
Buxoro
Sa 30 May
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Divizia A »
Cup »
Sa 30 May
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
Sa 30 May
04:00 Bitirdi
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United BILGI
FFA Cup »
Torneo Federal A Transición »
Pt 29 May
01:30 Postponed
Defensores
01:30
Gutiérrez
3 Liga Croacia grup 2 »
Sa 30 May
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
Sa 30 May
13:00
Persipura
13:00
Barito Putera
Primera D Metro. »
Liga Leumit »
1. Lyga »
Sa 30 May
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Sa 30 May
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
Sa 30 May
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
Sa 30 May
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
Sa 30 May
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
Sa 30 May
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga grup 4 »
Sa 30 May
19:00 Bitirdi
Union Weißkirchen
1 - 1
Völkermarkt BILGI
Kakkonen grup 1 »
Sa 30 May
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook