We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Cu 22 Eyl
Gomel
0-0
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
1-0
Dinamo Minsk
Sat 23 Eyl
BATE Borisov
6-0
Slutsk
Shakhtyor
4-0
Isloch
Pz 24 Eyl
Slavia
3-1
Krumkachy
Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
2-0
Naftan Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno
0-1
Torpedo Zhodino
Takım / Points
1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 53
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 52
3 BATE Borisov BAT 51
4 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 38
5 Slutsk FKS 37
6 Neman Grodno NEM 36
7 Vitebsk VIT 36
8 Dinamo Brest DIN 34
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 31
10 Gomel GOM 25
11 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 21
12 Krumkachy FKK 20
13 Slavia SLA 19
14 Minsk MIN 19
15 Isloch ISL 8
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 8
1. Division
Sat 23 Eyl
FK Lida
0-1
Volna
Osipovichy
0-2
Zorka-BDU
Belshina Bobruisk
0-3
Baranovichi
Smolevichy
0-1
FK Smorgon
FC Slonim
1-4
FK Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
1-2
Neman-Agro
Luch Minsk
1-0
Granit
Tarpeda
0-1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Takım / Points
1 Luch Minsk LMI 52
2 Smolevichy SMO 43
3 Tarpeda TAR 41
4 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 39
5 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 39
6 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 36
7 Volna VOL 34
8 Zorka-BDU ZOR 33
 
9 FK Orsha ORS 31
10 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 28
11 Baranovichi BAR 27
12 FC Slonim FCS 27
13 FK Smorgon FCS 25
14 FK Lida LID 24
15 Osipovichy OSI 17
16 Neman-Agro NEM 16
Tercera Bielorrusia
Sat 23 Eyl
Lyuban
0-3
Victoria Maryina
Kletsk
2-2
SMI Autotrans
Yua-Stroy
7-0
SDJuShOR-8
SDJuShOR-3
1-5
Molodechno
Oshmyany
6-2
Energosbyt-BSATU
Rechytsa
1-2
Čist́
Pz 24 Eyl
Dyushh-DSK
13:00
FK Uzda
Takım / Points
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 50
2 Čist́ CIS 50
3 Kletsk KLE 41
4 Molodechno MOL 38
5 Victoria Maryina VIM 38
6 Oshmyany OSH 37
7 Rechytsa REC 34
 
8 SMI Autotrans AUT 27
9 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 22
10 Lyuban LYU 21
11 FK Uzda FKU 19
12 Dyushh-DSK DYU 15
13 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 10
14 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 9
Premier League »
Primera Division »
Pt 25 Eyl
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
Levante
Serie A »
Pt 25 Eyl
00:00 Bitirdi
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 3
Vitória BILGI Videolar
Pt 25 Eyl
00:00 Bitirdi
Bahía
1 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre BILGI Videolar
Liga MX Apertura »
Pt 25 Eyl
01:30
Santos Laguna
01:30
Necaxa
Primera Division »
Primeira Liga »
Pt 25 Eyl
21:00
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Boavista
Clausura Colombia »
Pt 25 Eyl
00:30 Bitirdi
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
Deportes Tolima BILGI Videolar
Pt 25 Eyl
02:30 Bitirdi
Envigado
0 - 2
At. Nacional BILGI Videolar
Pt 25 Eyl
00:15 Bitirdi
Millonarios
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto BILGI Videolar
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Pt 25 Eyl
01:30 Bitirdi
Huachipato
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique BILGI
MLS »
Pt 25 Eyl
02:20 Bitirdi
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
Orlando City BILGI
Allsvenskan »
Pt 25 Eyl
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Pt 25 Eyl
19:00
Sirius
19:00
Orebro SK
Pt 25 Eyl
19:00
Malmö
19:00
Elfsborg
Premier League »
Pt 25 Eyl
16:00 Yarım günlük
Amkar Perm
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk Videolar
Pt 25 Eyl
18:30
Akhmat Grozny
18:30
Rubin Kazán
Segunda Division »
Pt 25 Eyl
20:30
Barcelona B
20:30
Lugo
Süper Lig »
Pt 25 Eyl
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Osmanlıspor
Super League »
Pt 25 Eyl
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
Serie B »
Pt 25 Eyl
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Pro Vercelli
2. Liga »
Czech Liga »
Pt 25 Eyl
19:00
Slovan Liberec
19:00
Slovácko
Ligue 2 »
Pt 25 Eyl
20:45
Clermont
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
Pt 25 Eyl
19:30
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:30
CFR Cluj
Pt 25 Eyl
17:00 Oynama 1'
Botosani
0 - 0
Viitorul Constanţa
Eliteserien »
Pt 25 Eyl
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Odd Grenland
Primera B Clausura »
Pt 25 Eyl
22:30
Llaneros
22:30
Boyacá Chicó
Pt 25 Eyl
01:00 Postponed
Real Santander
01:00
Deportes Quindío
Veikkausliiga »
A PFG »
Pt 25 Eyl
19:00
Beroe
19:00
Levski Sofia
1. HNL »
Pt 25 Eyl
18:00
Rudes
18:00
Osijek
Superliga »
Pt 25 Eyl
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Pt 25 Eyl
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
18:00
Plock
Eerste Divisie »
Pt 25 Eyl
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Pt 25 Eyl
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
SC Telstar
Lega Pro grup 1 »
Superettan »
Pt 25 Eyl
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
GAIS
Clausura LFPB »
Pt 25 Eyl
02:00 Bitirdi
J. Wilstermann
2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero BILGI
Pt 25 Eyl
01:30 Bitirdi
Blooming
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes BILGI
Premier League »
Pt 25 Eyl
20:20
Cork City
20:20
Dundalk
Pt 25 Eyl
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Shamrock Rovers

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook