We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
grup 2
Pz 21 May
Club Brugge
2-1
KAA Gent
Anderlecht
3-2
KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Charleroi
takım / Points
1 Anderlecht AND 52
2 Club Brugge FCB 45
3 KAA Gent GEN 41
 
4 KV Oostende OOS 37
5 Charleroi CHA 35
6 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 33
grup 3
Cu 19 May
Union
1-3
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liège
2-0
Lierse SK
Sint-Truiden
7-0
Mechelen
Ct 20 May
KSV Roeselare
3-2
AS Eupen
Lokeren
1-1
Genk
Mouscron Peruwelz
0-1
Kortrijk
takım / Points
2 Sint-Truiden STR 22
3 Mechelen KVM 16
5 Waasland-Beveren WAA 15
6 Standard de Liège SDL 14
9 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 10
10 Lierse SK LIE 10
 
1 Genk GNK 26
4 Lokeren LOK 15
7 AS Eupen EUP 13
8 Kortrijk KVK 12
11 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 8
12 KSV Roeselare KSV 7
grup 4
Cu 28 Nis
OH Leuven
1-0
Lommel United
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Tubize
takım / Points
1 Lommel United LOM 10
2 OH Leuven LEU 8
 
3 Tubize TUB 7
4 Cercle Brugge CER 6
grup 1
Pz 30 Nis
Hamoir
3-1
Olympic Charleroi
Walhain
2-1
Givry
Acren
4-1
Châtelet
RFC Liège
2-1
Waremme
Charleroi-Couillet
1-5
Solières Sport
Ciney
4-1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Namur
2-11
La Calamine
Louvière Centre
1-1
Meux
takım / Points
1 Châtelet SPO 70
2 RFC Liège LIE 65
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 51
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 50
5 Hamoir HAM 44
6 Solières Sport SOL 42
7 Acren ACR 42
8 Walhain WAL 41
 
9 La Calamine LAC 40
10 Waremme WAR 38
11 Ciney CIN 37
12 Meux MEU 36
13 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 33
14 Givry GIV 30
15 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 26
16 Namur NAM 16
grup 2
Pz 30 Nis
Olsa Brakel
0-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sparta Petegem
1-0
Bornem
Gullegem
1-0
Temse
Westhoek
4-3
KSCT Menen
Aalst
2-3
Knokke
Gent-Zeehaven
2-0
SW Harelbeke
Sint-Niklaas
1-0
Izegem
Torhout
1-0
Halle
takım / Points
1 Knokke KNO 72
2 Sparta Petegem SPA 58
3 Aalst EEA 56
4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 53
5 Izegem IZE 53
6 Olsa Brakel OLS 43
7 Temse TEM 42
8 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 41
 
9 Torhout TOR 39
10 Gullegem GUL 37
11 Sint-Niklaas STN 35
12 Bornem BOR 34
13 SW Harelbeke SPO 34
14 Westhoek WES 34
15 Halle HAL 23
16 KSCT Menen TOE 16
grup 3
Pz 30 Nis
Berchem Sport
4-1
Cappellen
Grimbergen
1-3
Tienen
Olympia Wijgmaal
1-0
Rupel Boom
Bocholt
0-2
Duffel
Hoogstraten
3-1
Londerzeel
Tempo Overijse
4-0
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Hades
1-3
Woluwe
Thes Sport
3-1
Zwarte Leeuw
takım / Points
1 Berchem Sport BER 68
2 Thes Sport THE 66
3 Rupel Boom RUP 52
4 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 47
5 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 44
6 Bocholt BOC 41
7 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 40
8 Londerzeel LON 38
 
9 Hoogstraten HOO 37
10 Hades HAD 37
11 Cappellen CAP 36
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 36
13 Duffel DUF 32
14 Grimbergen GRI 32
15 Woluwe WOL 32
16 Tienen TIE 30
grup 3
Pz 30 Nis
Arquet
1-1
Fosses
Spy
4-1
Rochefort
Wépion
1-1
Assesse
Ligny
2-0
Anhée
Nismes
1-0
Flavion Sport
Grand-Leez
1-2
Andennais
Moligneé
2-6
Pesche
Meux II
2-2
Loyers
takım / Points
1 Wépion WEP 66
2 Spy SPY 66
3 Nismes NIS 54
4 Rochefort ROC 50
5 Assesse ASS 49
6 Flavion Sport FLA 48
7 Grand-Leez GRA 42
8 Es de la Moligneé MOL 42
 
9 Pesche PES 38
10 Loyers LOY 37
11 Ligny LIG 36
12 Andennais AND 35
13 Arquet ARQ 34
14 Fosses FOS 34
15 Meux II MEU 25
16 Anhée ANH 11
grup 4
Pz 23 Nis
KFC Lille
4-1
Lyra
Oppuurs
1-2
Brasschaat
Antonia
1-0
Groen Rood Kateli.
Ternesse
3-3
Retie Branddonk
Rapid Leest
2-3
KSV Schriek
De Kempen
1-1
Zwijndrecht
Berg en Dal
2-1
VC Herentals
Berlaar-Heikant
1-6
White Star
takım / Points
1 Ternesse TER 64
2 KFC Lille LIL 62
3 VC Herentals VCH 58
4 Lyra LYR 51
5 Oppuurs OPP 47
6 Berlaar-Heikant BER 44
7 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 44
8 Rapid Leest RLE 39
 
9 KSV Schriek SCH 38
10 Retie Branddonk REB 38
11 Berg en Dal BED 37
12 Antonia ANT 35
13 De Kempen DEK 34
14 Brasschaat BRA 30
15 Zwijndrecht ZWI 24
16 White Star WST 20
Europa League »
Ça 24 May
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores grup 2 »
Ça 24 May
02:45 Bitirdi
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima BILGI
Ça 24 May
02:45 Bitirdi
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest BILGI Videolar
Copa Libertadores grup 7 »
Ça 24 May
00:30 Bitirdi
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús BILGI
Ça 24 May
00:30 Bitirdi
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC BILGI
Friendly »
Ça 24 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool BILGI
Ça 24 May
13:30 Bitirdi
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln BILGI
Copa Argentina »
Ça 24 May
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Ça 24 May
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Super League grup 2 »
Ça 24 May
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
AEK Athens
Ça 24 May
17:15 Oynama 21'
Panionios
0 - 1
PAOK
Liga I grup 2 »
Ça 24 May
17:00 Oynama 38'
Tîrgu Mures
0 - 0
Voluntari
Confederation Cup »
Ça 24 May
17:00 Oynama 39'
Rivers United
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
Ça 24 May
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Ça 24 May
18:00
Smouha
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Ça 24 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
TP Mazembe
Copa de la Liga Japón grup 1 »
Ça 24 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai BILGI
Ça 24 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse BILGI
Ça 24 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo BILGI
Copa de la Liga Japón grup 2 »
Ça 24 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu BILGI
Ça 24 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe BILGI
Ça 24 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos BILGI
Lega Pro grup 4 »
Ça 24 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Ça 24 May
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Ça 24 May
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Ça 24 May
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Ça 24 May
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Ça 24 May
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Ça 24 May
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Ça 24 May
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Serie B Brazil »
Ça 24 May
02:30 Bitirdi
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis BILGI
Ça 24 May
00:15 Bitirdi
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife BILGI
Cup »
Ça 24 May
17:30 Oynama 9'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League »
Ça 24 May
17:15 Oynama 24'
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Ça 24 May
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev
18:00
Dinamo Brest
Veikkausliiga »
Ça 24 May
17:30 Oynama 10'
VPS Vaasa
0 - 0
Ilves
Ça 24 May
17:30 Oynama 9'
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 0
JJK Jyväskylä
Ça 24 May
17:30 Oynama 9'
KuPS Kuopio
0 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
Nm Cupen »
Ça 24 May
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Ça 24 May
18:00
Moss
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Ça 24 May
18:00
Grorud
18:00
Elverum
Ça 24 May
18:00
Skeid
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Ça 24 May
18:00
KFUM
18:00
Bærum
Ça 24 May
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Alta IF
Ça 24 May
18:00
Brumunddal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Ça 24 May
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Sogndal
Ça 24 May
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
Kvik Halden
Ça 24 May
18:00
Ørn Horten
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Ça 24 May
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Odd Grenland
Ça 24 May
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Bryne
Ça 24 May
18:00
Lysekloster
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Ça 24 May
18:00
Åsane
18:00
Fyllingsdalen
Ça 24 May
18:00
Florø
18:00
Fana
Ça 24 May
18:30
Tynset
18:30
Rosenborg BK
Ça 24 May
18:00
Verdal
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Ça 24 May
18:00
Byåsen
18:00
Aalesunds FK
Ça 24 May
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Ça 24 May
18:00
Hødd
18:00
Molde FK
Ça 24 May
18:00
Mosjøen
18:00
Levanger
Ça 24 May
18:00
Sortland
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Ça 24 May
18:00
Fløya
18:00
Tromsdalen
Ça 24 May
18:00
Finnsnes
18:00
Tromsø IL
Ça 24 May
18:00
Kråkerøy
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Ça 24 May
18:00
Vard
18:00
Haugesund
Ça 24 May
18:00
Flekkerøy
18:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Ça 24 May
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Kjelsås
Campeonato Canadiense »
Ça 24 May
04:00 Bitirdi
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact BILGI
Ça 24 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC BILGI
Primera B Metro. »
Ça 24 May
02:05 Bitirdi
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central BILGI
Umaglesi Liga »
Ça 24 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi BILGI
Ça 24 May
16:00 Oynama 76'
Samtredia
3 - 2
Saburtalo
Ça 24 May
16:00 Oynama 82'
Shukura
2 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
AFC Champions »
Ça 24 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning BILGI
Ça 24 May
08:00 Bitirdi
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds BILGI
Liga II »
Ça 24 May
17:00 Oynama 39'
Academica Clinceni
1 - 1
ASU Poli
Ça 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Ça 24 May
17:00 Oynama 38'
Dunărea
0 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte
Ça 24 May
10:00 Bitirdi
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea BILGI
Ça 24 May
17:00 Oynama 41'
Afumaţi
2 - 1
Metalul Reşiţa
Ça 24 May
14:30 Bitirdi
Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
Mioveni BILGI
Ça 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
2. Division grup 5 »
Ça 24 May
10:00 Bitirdi
Sakhalin
1 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul BILGI
Ça 24 May
10:00 Bitirdi
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 2
FC Irtysh Omsk BILGI
A Lyga »
Ça 24 May
17:00 Oynama 39'
Sūduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Ça 24 May
19:00
Stumbras
19:00
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
Ça 24 May
15:00 Bitirdi
CAPS United
2 - 1
USM Alger BILGI
Ça 24 May
16:30 Oynama 47'
AS Vita Club
1 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Ça 24 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca BILGI
2. Lig »
Ça 24 May
18:00
Gumushanespor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Oberliga grup 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Ça 24 May
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Ça 24 May
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Ça 24 May
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
Ça 24 May
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Ça 24 May
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
Ça 24 May
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Ça 24 May
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »
Ça 24 May
18:00
Talaea El-Gaish
18:00
El Nasr Taadeen
Ça 24 May
15:45 Oynama 89'
Tanta
0 - 3
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Ça 24 May
20:00
El-Entag El-Harby
20:00
El Sharkia Zagazig

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook