We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie B Brazil
Ça 17 May
Paraná
2-0
Goiás EC
Ça 31 May
Figueirense
00:15
Boa EC
Brasil de Pelotas
02:30
Náutico Recife
Ct 03 Haz
América Mineiro
00:15
Paysandu Belém
Oeste
01:30
CRB
Ceará
02:30
Londrina
Vila Nova
21:30
Guaraní Campinas
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
ABC
Luverdense
21:30
Criciuma EC
Pz 04 Haz
Internacional
00:01
EC Juventude
takım / Points
1 Paysandu Belém PAY 7
2 EC Juventude JUV 7
3 CRB CRB 7
4 Guaraní Campinas GUA 6
5 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 6
6 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 6
7 América Mineiro AMF 5
8 Paraná PAR 5
9 ABC ABC 5
10 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 4
 
11 Ceará CEA 4
12 Vila Nova VIL 4
13 Londrina LON 4
14 Oeste OES 4
15 Boa EC BOA 2
16 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 2
17 Goiás EC GOI 2
18 Luverdense LUV 1
19 Náutico Recife NAU 1
20 Criciuma EC CRI 0
grup 1
Ct 27 May
Moto Club MA
4-0
Confiança
Pz 28 May
Salgueiro
1-2
Fortaleza EC
ASA Arapiraquense
0-1
Sampaio Correa FC
Botafogo PB
2-0
CSA
Pt 29 May
Remo
1-1
Cuiabá
takım / Points
1 CSA CSA 6
2 Fortaleza EC FOR 6
3 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 6
4 Confiança CON 6
5 Botafogo PB BOT 4
 
6 Remo REM 4
7 Moto Club MA MOT 3
8 Salgueiro SAL 3
9 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 3
10 Cuiabá CUI 2
grup 2
Ct 27 May
Joinville
1-1
Tupi
Tombense
2-1
Mogi Mirim
Bragantino
1-0
Ypiranga FC
São Bento
2-1
Macaé Esporte
Sa 30 May
Volta Redonda
2-0
Botafogo SP
takım / Points
1 São Bento SAO 7
2 Volta Redonda VOL 6
3 Joinville JEC 5
4 Ypiranga FC YPI 4
5 Botafogo SP BOT 4
 
6 Tombense TOM 4
7 Bragantino BRA 4
8 Macaé Esporte MAC 3
9 Tupi TUP 2
10 Mogi Mirim MOG 1
Serie D
Ct 27 May
São Bernardo FC
1-0
Internacional SC
Bangu
1-0
Portuguesa
Boavista SC
2-2
Espirito Santo
EC São José
4-0
Metropolitano
Anápolis
1-1
Comercial MS
Luziânia
1-1
União
Desportiva
0-0
Villa Nova
Brusque
3-1
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
3-1
Caldense
Altos
4-0
Cordino
SD Juazeirense
0-0
Sousa
Pz 28 May
São Paulo RS
1-0
Operário PR
Trabalhadores
0-1
Itumbiara
Audax São Paulo
0-1
Portuguesa RJ
Foz do Iguaçu
0-0
Novo Hamburgo
Sergipe
0-2
América RN
Murici
3-2
Jacobina
Maranhão
3-0
Ríver
Central SC
3-2
Coruripe
América PE
1-0
Parnahyba
Guarany de Sobral
2-2
Potiguar Mossoró
PSTC
2-1
Ituano
Fast Clube
3-2
SAO Raimundo EC
Santos AP
5-2
Tocantis Miracema
Campinense
1-0
Itabaiana
Globo
2-0
Guarani Juazeiro
7 de Setembro SM
1-2
Aparecidense
São Raimundo RR
1-1
Gênus
São Francisco PA
0-1
Rio Branco Acre
Gurupi
1-1
Baré EC
Pt 29 May
Real Ariquemes
0-1
Trem DC
Sinop FC
1-1
Ceilândia
Atlético Acreano
2-1
Princesa Solimões
Pe 01 Haz
Fluminense Feira
01:30
Atlético PE
takım / Points
5 Atlético Acreano ATL 6
23 Princesa Solimões PRI 3
30 Trem DC TDC 3
67 Real Ariquemes RDA 0
16 Fast Clube FAS 4
25 SAO Raimundo EC REC 3
49 Baré EC BAR 2
58 Gurupi GUR 1
6 Rio Branco Acre RIO 6
47 Gênus GEN 2
50 São Raimundo RR SAO 1
52 São Francisco PA FRA 1
1 Altos ALT 6
22 Santos AP SAN 3
45 Cordino COR 3
68 Tocantis Miracema TMI 0
9 Maranhão MAR 4
15 Guarany de Sobral GUA 4
48 Potiguar Mossoró POT 2
64 Ríver RIV 0
27 Parnahyba PAR 3
32 Globo GLO 3
37 América PE AME 3
42 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 3
14 Sousa SOU 4
17 SD Juazeirense SDJ 4
40 Central SC CEN 3
59 Coruripe COR 0
21 Fluminense de Feira FLU 3
24 Atlético PE PER 3
29 Campinense CAM 3
65 Itabaiana ITA 0
2 América RN ARN 6
28 Jacobina JEC 3
 
43 Murici MUR 3
62 Sergipe SER 0
11 Comercial MS COM 4
19 Ceilândia CEI 4
51 Anápolis ANA 1
56 Sinop FC SIN 1
13 União Rondonópolis URO 4
18 Luziânia LUZ 4
33 Aparecidense APA 3
61 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 0
3 Portuguesa RJ POR 6
7 Itumbiara ITU 6
60 Audax São Paulo AUD 0
66 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
4 Bangu BAN 6
38 Portuguesa POR 3
55 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 1
57 Villa Nova VIL 1
10 Boavista SC BOA 4
12 RB Brasil RBB 4
46 Espirito Santo ESP 2
63 Caldense CAL 0
26 Brusque BRU 3
35 São Paulo RS SAO 3
39 Operário PR OPE 3
41 XV de Piracicaba XVD 3
8  São Bernardo FC SAO 6
36 Internacional SC INT 3
53 Novo Hamburgo NOV 1
54 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 1
20 EC São José ECS 3
31 Ituano ITU 3
34 PSTC PST 3
44 Metropolitano MET 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook