We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Cape Verde

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Cu 15 Eyl
AFC Bournemouth
2-1
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 16 Eyl
Crystal Palace
0-1
Southampton
West Bromwich Alb.
0-0
West Ham
Huddersfield Town
1-1
Leicester
Liverpool
1-1
Burnley
Watford
0-6
Man. City
Newcastle
2-1
Stoke City
Tottenham Hotspur
0-0
Swansea City
Pz 17 Eyl
Chelsea
0-0
Arsenal
Man. Utd
4-0
Everton
Takım / Points
1 Man. Utd MUD 13
2 Man. City MAC 13
3 Chelsea CHL 10
4 Newcastle NEW 9
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 8
6 Huddersfield Town HUR 8
7 Burnley BUR 8
8 Liverpool LIV 8
9 Southampton SOU 8
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 8
 
11 Watford WAT 8
12 Arsenal ARS 7
13 Stoke City STO 5
14 Swansea City SWA 5
15 Leicester LEI 4
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 4
17 West Ham WHU 4
18 Everton EVE 4
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 3
20 Crystal Palace CPF 0
Primera Division
Tue 19 Eyl
Valencia
5-0
Málaga
Barcelona
6-1
Eibar
Wed 20 Eyl
Leganés
20:00
Girona
Athletic
20:00
Atlético
Deportivo
21:00
Alavés
Real Madrid
22:00
Real Betis
Sevilla
22:00
Las Palmas
Thu 21 Eyl
Villarreal
20:00
Espanyol
Celta
21:00
Getafe
Levante
22:00
R. Sociedad
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 15
2 Sevilla SEV 10
3 Valencia VCF 9
4 R. Sociedad RSO 9
5 Real Madrid RMA 8
6 Atlético ATM 8
7 Athletic ATH 7
8 Villarreal VIL 6
9 Levante LEV 6
10 Leganés LEG 6
 
11 Las Palmas UDL 6
12 Real Betis BET 6
13 Eibar EIB 6
14 Getafe GET 4
15 Girona GIR 4
16 Espanyol ESP 4
17 Celta CEL 3
18 Deportivo DEP 1
19 Alavés ALA 0
20 Málaga MAL 0
Serie A
Tue 19 Eyl
Bologna
1-1
Inter
Wed 20 Eyl
Benevento
18:00
Roma
Atalanta
20:45
Crotone
Milan
20:45
SPAL
Lazio
20:45
Napoli
Juventus
20:45
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
20:45
Sampdoria
Genoa
20:45
Chievo
Cagliari
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
20:45
Torino
Takım / Points
1 Inter INT 13
2 Napoli NAP 12
3 Juventus JUV 12
4 Lazio LAZ 10
5 Milan ACM 9
6 Torino TOR 8
7 Sampdoria SAM 7
8 Roma ROM 6
9 Fiorentina FIO 6
10 Cagliari CAG 6
 
11 Bologna BOL 5
12 Atalanta ATL 4
13 Chievo CHI 4
14 SPAL POL 4
15 Udinese UDI 3
16 Genoa GEN 1
17 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
18 Crotone CRO 1
19 Hellas Verona HLL 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Ligue 1
Cu 15 Eyl
Toulouse
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 16 Eyl
Monaco
3-0
Strasbourg
Troyes
0-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Caen
Guingamp
1-0
Lille
Dijon FCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Pz 17 Eyl
Amiens SC
0-2
Olympique
Rennes
0-1
Nice
Angers SCO
0-1
Metz
PSG
2-0
Olympique Lyonnais
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 18
2 Monaco MON 15
3 Saint Etienne ASS 13
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 12
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 11
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
7 Nantes NAN 10
8 Nice NIC 9
9 Caen CAE 9
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 7
12 Montpellier MPL 7
13 Toulouse TFC 7
14 Amiens SC AMI 6
15 Rennes REN 5
16 Troyes TRO 5
17 Lille LIL 5
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 4
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Serie A
Pz 17 Eyl
Botafogo
2-0
Santos FC
Ponte Preta
1-3
Atlético GO
Avaí
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
1-0
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Chapecoense
Vitória
1-2
São Paulo FC
Flamengo
2-0
Sport Recife
Atletico PR
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Pt 18 Eyl
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1-0
Bahía
Tue 19 Eyl
Palmeiras
1-0
Coritiba FBC
Takım / Points
1 Corinthians COR 53
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 43
3 Santos FC SAN 41
4 Palmeiras PAL 40
5 Flamengo FLA 38
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 37
7 Botafogo BOT 37
8 Atletico PR ATP 34
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 31
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 31
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 31
12 Sport Recife SPO 29
13 Avaí AVA 29
14 Chapecoense CHA 28
15 Ponte Preta PPE 28
16 Bahía BAH 27
17 São Paulo FC SAO 27
18 Coritiba FBC COT 27
19 Vitória VIT 26
20 Atlético GO ATL 22
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 16 Eyl
Morelia
3-3
Tigres UANL
Tijuana
1-1
América
Pz 17 Eyl
Cruz Azul
2-1
Santos Laguna
Monterrey
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara
León
3-1
Pachuca
Necaxa
1-1
Puebla
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Toluca
3-2
Querétaro
Pt 18 Eyl
Veracruz
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Takım / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Clausura Colombia
Sat 16 Eyl
La Equidad
3-0
Cortuluá
Deportes Tolima
2-1
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
1-0
Once Caldas
Pz 17 Eyl
Alianza Petrolera
1-2
Envigado
Junior
2-0
Tigres FC
At. Nacional
3-2
Millonarios
Pt 18 Eyl
América de Cali
3-1
Atlético Huila
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
Deportivo Cali
Santa Fe
1-0
Deportivo Pasto
Tue 19 Eyl
Atlético
1-1
Independiente
Takım / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 31
2 Junior JUN 25
3 At. Nacional NAC 22
4 Cortuluá COR 20
5 Independiente Medellin IND 19
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 18
7 La Equidad EQU 17
8 Envigado ENV 17
9 Tigres FC TFC 17
10 Millonarios MIL 16
 
11 América de Cali AME 15
12 Deportes Tolima TOL 15
13 Atlético Huila HUI 14
14 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
15 Jaguares FC JAG 13
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 13
17 Once Caldas ONC 13
18 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 11
19 Deportivo Pasto PAS 11
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 6
Primeira Liga
Cu 15 Eyl
Paços Ferreira
1-0
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 16 Eyl
Marítimo
2-1
Desportivo Aves
Boavista
2-1
Benfica
Sporting CP
2-0
Tondela
Pz 17 Eyl
Belenenses
2-1
Estoril
Rio Ave
1-2
Porto
Sporting Braga
2-1
Vitória
Pt 18 Eyl
Portimonense
2-1
Feirense
Chaves
3-0
Moreirense
Takım / Points
1 Porto FCP 18
2 Sporting CP SCP 18
3 Marítimo MAR 15
4 Benfica SLB 13
5 Rio Ave RIO 10
6 Sporting Braga SPB 9
7 Feirense FEI 8
8 Belenenses BEL 7
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 7
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 6
11 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 6
12 Boavista BOA 6
13 Portimonense POR 6
14 Estoril EST 6
15 Tondela TON 5
16 Moreirense MOR 5
17 Chaves CHA 4
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
Primera Division »
Wed 20 Eyl
22:00
Real Madrid
22:00
Real Betis
Wed 20 Eyl
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Alavés
Wed 20 Eyl
20:00
Leganés
20:00
Girona
Wed 20 Eyl
22:00
Sevilla
22:00
Las Palmas
Wed 20 Eyl
20:00
Athletic
20:00
Atlético
Serie A »
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Crotone
Wed 20 Eyl
18:00
Benevento
18:00
Roma
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Genoa
20:45
Chievo
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Sampdoria
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Fiorentina
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Napoli
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Milan
20:45
SPAL
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Udinese
20:45
Torino
Copa del Rey »
Wed 20 Eyl
20:30
CD Calahorra
20:30
Fuenlabrada
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Talavera Reina
20:45
Cartagena
Wed 20 Eyl
20:00
SD Formentera
20:00
UD Logroñés
Wed 20 Eyl
20:15
Gimnástica
20:15
Ponferradina
Wed 20 Eyl
20:00
Córdoba
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 20 Eyl
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Olot
Wed 20 Eyl
21:00
Hércules
21:00
Elche
Wed 20 Eyl
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Osasuna
Bundesliga »
Wed 20 Eyl
18:30
Köln
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wed 20 Eyl
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Wed 20 Eyl
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Hannover 96
Wed 20 Eyl
20:30
Hamburger SV
20:30
B. Dortmund
Wed 20 Eyl
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
Hoffenheim
Capital One Cup »
Wed 20 Eyl
21:00
West Bromwich Alb.
21:00
Man. City
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Everton
20:45
Sunderland
Wed 20 Eyl
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
Burton Albion
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Copa Sudamericana »
Copa Argentina »
Allsvenskan »
Wed 20 Eyl
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Kalmar
Wed 20 Eyl
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Malmö
Wed 20 Eyl
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Sirius
Wed 20 Eyl
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Copa MX Apertura »
Wed 20 Eyl
04:36 Postponed
Chivas Guadalajara
04:36
Atlas Guadalajara
Wed 20 Eyl
02:00 Postponed
Morelia
02:00
Tijuana
Wed 20 Eyl
03:00 Postponed
América
03:00
Cruz Azul
Wed 20 Eyl
02:00 Postponed
Monterrey
02:00
Leones Negros
KNVB Beker »
Wed 20 Eyl
17:00
Capelle
17:00
Roda JC
Wed 20 Eyl
17:00
Swift
17:00
Vitesse
Wed 20 Eyl
18:30
Scheveningen
18:30
Ajax
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
De Dijk
19:45
HHC
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
Ter Leede
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
Achilles 29
19:45
NAC Breda
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
VVSB
19:45
SC Telstar
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
Excelsior
19:45
Heerenveen
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
Staphorst
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
ONS Sneek
19:45
Twente 1965
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
Ajax Amateurs
19:45
Utrecht
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
Apeldoorn CSV
19:45
Willem II
Wed 20 Eyl
19:45
Lisse
19:45
Hoek
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
ADO Den Haag
Taça da Liga grup 1 »
Wed 20 Eyl
17:00
Portimonense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Wed 20 Eyl
22:15
Benfica
22:15
Sporting Braga
Taça da Liga grup 2 »
Wed 20 Eyl
17:00
União Madeira
17:00
Belenenses
Taça da Liga grup 4 »
Wed 20 Eyl
17:00
Leixões
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Cup »
FA Cup »
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45 Postponed
Bodmin Town
20:45
Bideford
Wed 20 Eyl
20:30
Cadbury Heath
20:30
Bridport FC
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Wed 20 Eyl
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Celtic
2. Liga »
Cup »
Wed 20 Eyl
14:00
Erzin Belediyespor
14:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Wed 20 Eyl
14:00
Kozanspor
14:00
Adanaspor
Wed 20 Eyl
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Düzcespor
Wed 20 Eyl
14:00
Hacettepe SK
14:00
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi
Wed 20 Eyl
18:00
Bucaspor
18:00
Pendikspor
Wed 20 Eyl
18:00
Adana Demirspor
18:00
Bayrampasaspor
Wed 20 Eyl
14:00
Keciorengucu
14:00
Silivrispor
Wed 20 Eyl
14:00
Kastamonuspor
14:00
Ofspor
Wed 20 Eyl
12:00
Inegolspor
12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Wed 20 Eyl
14:30
Kocaelispor
14:30
Edirnespor
Wed 20 Eyl
15:00
Giresunspor
15:00
Cizrespor 2010
Wed 20 Eyl
14:00
Hatayspor
14:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
Wed 20 Eyl
18:00
Samsunspor
18:00
Ankara Demirspor
Wed 20 Eyl
14:30
Bergama
14:30
Sariyer
Wed 20 Eyl
18:00
Altinordu
18:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Wed 20 Eyl
13:00
Trabzon
13:00
Gumushanespor
Wed 20 Eyl
14:00
Sancaktepe
14:00
Elazigspor
Wed 20 Eyl
14:30
Tuzlaspor
14:30
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Wed 20 Eyl
13:30
Batman Petrolspor
13:30
Goztepe
Wed 20 Eyl
14:30
Yeşil Bursa
14:30
Karsiyaka
Wed 20 Eyl
16:00
Altay
16:00
Erzurumspor

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook