We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in The Democratic Republic Of Congo

Super Liga República del Congo
Wed 12 Eki
Dibumba
2-0
New Soger
Pt 05 Ara
Bosco Lubumbashi
0-1
Lubumbashi Sport
Simba
0-0
Dibumba
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0-1
Groupe Bazano
Tue 06 Ara
TP Mazembe
1-0
Ocean Pacifique
Cu 03 Mar
Renaissance
0-1
Dragons
Pt 06 Mar
Bosco Lubumbashi
1-0
Sanga Balende
Tue 07 Mar
Sanga Balende
3-0
New Soger
Thu 09 Mar
Simba
1-1
Groupe Bazano
Wed 22 Mar
RCK
0-4
AS Vita Club
Takım / Points
2 TP Mazembe TPM 42
3 Sanga Balende SAN 42
5 Don Bosco Lubumbashi DBL 37
13 Saint-Eloi Lupopo SAI 25
14 Groupe Bazano GBA 22
16 Lubumbashi Sport LUB 21
17 Simba SIM 19
18 Ocean Pacifique OPA 19
20 Dibumba DIB 17
25 New Soger NSG 5
7 Muungano MUU 29
9 Bukavu BKD 26
10 Dauphins Noirs DAU 26
21 Virunga VIR 10
 
23 Nkoyi Bilombe NKO 7
24 CS Makiso CSM 6
27 Nika NIK 0
28 Capaco CAP 0
1 AS Vita Club VCL 43
4 Motema Pembe MOT 38
6 Renaissance REN 34
8 RCK RCK 29
11 Dragons ASD 26
12 Shark XI SHA 25
15 FC MK FMK 21
19 Veti Club VEC 18
22 Rojolu ROJ 9
26 Ndombe NDO 4
Serie A »
Pt 24 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama BILGI Videolar
Pt 24 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Ponte Preta BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Botafogo BILGI
Liga MX Apertura »
Pt 24 Tem
01:49 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Necaxa BILGI
Champions Cup grup 2 »
Pt 24 Tem
14:05 Bitirdi
Inter
1 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Clausura Colombia »
Pt 24 Tem
02:30 Bitirdi
Millonarios
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:15 Bitirdi
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
América de Cali
1 - 1
La Equidad BILGI
MLS »
Allsvenskan »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Elfsborg
Premier League »
Friendly »
Pt 24 Tem
20:30
Rocester
20:30
Burton Albion
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Levante
19:00
Cádiz
Pt 24 Tem
12:00 Postponed
Maribor
12:00
Karabukspor
Pt 24 Tem
21:00
Algeciras
21:00
Marbella
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Virtus Entella
17:00
Virtus Verona
Pt 24 Tem
20:45
North Ferriby Uni.
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
Sered
18:00
Trabzonspor
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
União Madeira
19:00
Merelinense
Pt 24 Tem
20:45
Eastbourne Borough
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Pt 24 Tem
20:45
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Boreham Wood
Copa Oro »
Pt 24 Tem
03:05 Bitirdi
Meksika
0 - 1
Jamaika BILGI
Cup »
Pt 24 Tem
11:00 Bitirdi
Belogorsk
0 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
16:30 Oynama 1'
Zenit Volgograd
0 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
Dinamo Kostroma
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Pt 24 Tem
17:30
Spartak Nalchik
17:30
Mashuk-KMV
Pt 24 Tem
16:00 Oynama 34'
Chayka
0 - 1
Afips
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Druzhba
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Pt 24 Tem
16:00 Oynama 34'
SKA Rostov
0 - 2
Torpedo Armavir
Pt 24 Tem
16:00 Oynama 32'
Angusht
0 - 0
FK Legion Dynamo
Liga I »
Pt 24 Tem
20:00
Voluntari
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Soccer League »
A PFG »
Pt 24 Tem
19:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
19:30
Beroe
Superliga »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
FC Helsingør
19:00
Odense BK
Ekstraklasa »
Superettan »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
Premier League »
Pt 24 Tem
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Derry City
Premier League »
Pt 24 Tem
20:30
Željeznicar
20:30
GOŠK Gabela
Virsliga »
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
FK Liepāja
18:00
Caramba / Dinamo Rīga
Pt 24 Tem
16:30 Oynama 3'
Ventspils
0 - 0
FS Metta/LU
Pt 24 Tem
18:30 Postponed
FK Jelgava
18:30
Babīte
Clausura Venezuela »
Pt 24 Tem
01:15 Bitirdi
Carabobo
3 - 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Metropolitanos BILGI
Challenge League »
Pt 24 Tem
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
USL Pro - USA »
Pt 24 Tem
05:00 Bitirdi
Sacramento
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II BILGI
Copa Estonia »
Ykkonen »
B PFG »
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
17:00
Pomorie
S-League »
Pt 24 Tem
14:15 Bitirdi
DPMM FC
0 - 1
Geylang International BILGI
ISL »
Pt 24 Tem
13:30 Bitirdi
Gresik United
1 - 1
Sriwijaya BILGI
K-League Challenge »
Pt 24 Tem
12:00 Bitirdi
Gyeongnam
3 - 1
Ansan Police FC BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
13:00 Bitirdi
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land BILGI
Torneo de Transición Segunda Venezuela grup 1 »
Pt 24 Tem
22:00
Margarita
22:00
Angostura
Kakkonen grup 3 »
Pt 24 Tem
17:30
GBK
17:30
JS Hercules
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
JBK
18:00
KajHa
Cuarta Noruega grup 1 »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Oppsal
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Østsiden
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook