We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
grup 2
Ça 03 May
Zlín II
2-2
Blansko
Velké
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-3
Mohelnice
Spartak Hulín
1-6
Hanácká
Viktoria
2-1
Třebíč
Vyškov
1-1
HFK Olomouc
Slovácko II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice
Ça 17 May
Uničov
0-0
Sigma Olomouc II
takım / Points
1 Uničov UNI 60
2 Sigma Olomouc II SGO 49
3 Hlučín HLU 48
4 Hanácká HAN 44
5 Spartak Hulín SPA 43
6 Odra Petřkovice ODR 41
7 Velké Meziříčí VEL 40
8 Slovácko II SLO 37
 
9 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 37
10 Vyškov VYS 36
11 Mohelnice MOH 35
12 Zlín II ZLI 32
13 Líšeň LIS 32
14 Třebíč TEB 32
15 HFK Olomouc HFK 31
16 Blansko BLA 24
grup 1
Cu 26 May
Sokol Čížová
3-1
Aritma Praha
Ct 27 May
Motorlet Praha
3-1
Rokycany
Doubravka
1-2
Klatovy
FK Ostrov
3-2
Karlovy Vary
Malše Roudné
3-0
Mariánské
Dobris
1-2
Tatran Sedlčany
Pz 28 May
SK Jankov
0-1
Admira Praha
Sušice
0-2
Cesky Krumlov
takım / Points
1 Sokol Čížová SOK 65
2 Motorlet Praha MOT 60
3 Karlovy Vary KAR 58
4 Admira Praha ADM 55
5 Klatovy KLA 43
6 Dobris DFK 39
7 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 39
8 Doubravka DOU 37
 
9 Aritma Praha ARI 36
10 Mariánské Lázně MAR 35
11 Malše Roudné MAL 33
12 Rokycany ROK 31
13 Cesky Krumlov SLA 29
14 SK Jankov SKJ 28
15 FK Ostrov FKO 27
16 Sušice SUS 1
grup 2
Ct 27 May
Štětí
1-3
Sokol Libiš
Chomutov
2-1
Rakovník
Neratovice-Byškov
0-1
Sokol Hostouň
Baník Souš
1-0
Baník Most
Velvary
0-1
Nový Bor
Pz 28 May
Meteor Praha
5-2
SK Kladno
Polaban Nymburk
2-1
Český Brod
Úvaly
1-2
Sokol Brozany
takım / Points
1 Sokol Brozany SOK 59
2 Polaban Nymburk POL 59
3 Český Brod ESK 51
4 SK Kladno SKK 48
5 Baník Souš BAN 45
6 Meteor Praha MET 40
7 Velvary VEL 39
8 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 37
 
9 Rakovník RAK 35
10 Chomutov CHO 34
11 Úvaly UVA 31
12 Nový Bor NOV 31
13 Sokol Hostouň HOS 29
14 Baník Most MOS 24
15 Štětí STE 22
16 Sokol Libiš SOK 14
grup 5
Ça 10 May
Hranice
1-0
Havířov
Jeseník
1-0
Velké Karlovice
Nový Jičín
4-0
Kozlovice
Nové Sady
1-1
Pustá Polom
Lokomotiva
1-0
Šumperk
Přerov
0-1
Dolní Benešov
Jiskra Rýmařov
2-0
Frýdlant
Valašské
3-0
Opava II
takım / Points
1 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 64
2 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 54
3 Havířov HAV 48
4 Nový Jičín NOV 45
5 Dolní Benešov DOL 45
6 Kozlovice KOZ 37
7 Hranice HRA 37
8 Opava II OPA 37
 
9 Lokomotiva Petrovice LOK 37
10 Šumperk SUM 36
11 Nové Sady NSO 36
12 Jeseník JES 36
13 Pustá Polom PUS 35
14 Frýdlant FRY 31
15 Přerov PER 30
16 Velké Karlovice VEL 21
Liga Checa Sub 21
Pe 25 May
Sparta Praha
4-0
Třinec Sub 21
Pz 28 May
Dukla Praha
5-3
Teplice Sub 21
Bohemians 1905
1-3
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
1-4
Slovan Liberec
Zbrojovka Brno
1-1
Slavia Praha
Vysocina Jihlava
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň
Pt 29 May
České
1-3
Příbram Sub 21
Jablonec Sub 21
2-0
Karviná Sub 21
takım / Points
1 Mladá Boleslav Sub 21 MLA 61
2 Sparta Praha Sub 21 PRA 56
3 Zbrojovka Brno Sub 21 ZBR 52
4 Hradec Králové Sub 21 HRA 52
5 Karviná Sub 21 KAR 48
6 Bohemians 1905 Sub 21 BOH 47
7 Jablonec Sub 21 JAB 46
8 Dukla Praha Sub 21 DUK 44
 
9 Viktoria Plzeň Sub 21 VIK 43
10 Slovan Liberec Sub 21 LIB 39
11 Slavia Praha Sub 21 SLA 38
12 Příbram Sub 21 PRI 34
13 Teplice Sub 21 TEP 34
14 Vysocina Jihlava Sub 21 VYS 31
15 České Budějovice Sub 21 CES 29
16 Třinec Sub 21 TRI 29
Primera Division »
Sa 30 May
00:00 Bitirdi
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe BILGI
Sa 30 May
02:15 Bitirdi
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes BILGI
Apertura Colombia »
Sa 30 May
00:30 Bitirdi
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas BILGI
Serie A »
Sa 30 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí BILGI
Copa Sudamericana »
Serie B Playoffs »
Sa 30 May
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Soccer League »
Sa 30 May
02:00 Oynama 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Sa 30 May
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
Sa 30 May
20:00
Dacia Chişinău
20:00
Sheriff
AFC Champions »
Premier League »
Serie C grup 2 »
Sa 30 May
00:00 Bitirdi
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP BILGI
2. Division grup 2 »
Sa 30 May
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
Sa 30 May
16:00
Volga-Olimpiyets
16:00
NoSta
Sa 30 May
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
Sa 30 May
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
Sa 30 May
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
19:30
Tammeka
Sa 30 May
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
Sa 30 May
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
Sa 30 May
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
Sa 30 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC BILGI
Apertura Paraguay »
Sa 30 May
00:30 Bitirdi
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC BILGI
Sa 30 May
01:10 Bitirdi
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz BILGI
AFC Cup »
Sa 30 May
14:30
Home United
14:30
Global
Sa 30 May
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
Sa 30 May
14:00
Metalourg
14:00
Kokand 1912
Sa 30 May
15:00
Sogdiana
15:00
Buxoro
Sa 30 May
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Divizia A »
Cup »
Sa 30 May
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
Sa 30 May
04:00 Bitirdi
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United BILGI
FFA Cup »
Torneo Federal A Transición »
Pt 29 May
01:30 Postponed
Defensores
01:30
Gutiérrez
3 Liga Croacia grup 2 »
Sa 30 May
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
Sa 30 May
13:00
Persipura
13:00
Barito Putera
Primera D Metro. »
Liga Leumit »
1. Lyga »
Sa 30 May
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Sa 30 May
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
Sa 30 May
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
Sa 30 May
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
Sa 30 May
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
Sa 30 May
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga grup 4 »
Sa 30 May
19:00 Bitirdi
Union Weißkirchen
1 - 1
Völkermarkt BILGI
Kakkonen grup 1 »
Sa 30 May
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook