We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Dominican Republic

Liga Mayor
Cu 28 Tem
San Cristobal
2-0
Vega Real
Sat 29 Tem
Escuela Bauger
2-1
Universidad O&M
Pz 30 Tem
Delfines Del Este
1-2
Moca
Atlético Pantoja
1-2
Barcelona
Cibao
3-1
Atlantico
Takım / Points
1 Cibao CFC 37
2 Atlético Pantoja DEP 37
3 Barcelona Atlético BAR 32
4 Atlantico AFC 31
5 Moca MOC 31
 
6 San Cristobal SCR 25
7 Vega Real AVR 20
8 Escuela Bauger ESC 20
9 Universidad O&M UNI 19
10 Delfines Del Este RFC 2
Copa Libertadores »
Cu 22 Eyl
00:15 Bitirdi
River Plate
8 - 0
J. Wilstermann BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
02:45 Bitirdi
Lanús
(4)2-0(3)
San Lorenzo BILGI Videolar
Bundesliga »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:30 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 2
Wolfsburg BILGI Videolar
Ligue 1 »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Lille
0 - 4
Monaco BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Nice
2 - 2
Angers SCO BILGI Videolar
Copa Sudamericana »
Primeira Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
21:30 Oynama 59'
Porto
4 - 1
Portimonense
CSL »
Segunda Division »
Cu 22 Eyl
21:00 Oynama 90'
Almería
2 - 0
Sevilla At.
Süper Lig »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
3 - 4
Alanyaspor BILGI Videolar
Confederation Cup »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
CS Sfaxien
(4)1-0(5)
FUS Rabat BILGI
2. Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
18:30 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Sandhausen BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
18:30 Bitirdi
MSV Duisburg
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel BILGI
Pro League »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:30 Bitirdi
Antwerp
3 - 0
Kortrijk BILGI Videolar
Copa Escocia »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Spartans
3 - 0
Vale of Leithen BILGI
Ligue 2 »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Le Havre BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Stade Brestois
1 - 1
Paris FC BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 1
Chateauroux BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Nîmes
1 - 5
Niort BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Orléans
1 - 1
Tours BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Quevilly
1 - 2
Stade de Reims BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Sochaux
1 - 6
Ajaccio BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Valenciennes
0 - 2
Auxerre BILGI Videolar
Liga I »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:30 Bitirdi
CS U Craiova
1 - 1
Voluntari BILGI Videolar
League One »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons BILGI
Liga CONCACAF »
Cu 22 Eyl
04:00 Bitirdi
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Árabe Unido BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
02:00 Bitirdi
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
Plaza Amador BILGI
Primera B Clausura »
Cu 22 Eyl
01:00 Bitirdi
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 0
Unión Magdalena BILGI
A PFG »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse BILGI Videolar
Premier League »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:45 Bitirdi
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Gomel
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev BILGI
Superliga »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
SonderjyskE BILGI Videolar
Ekstraklasa »
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:30 Bitirdi
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Lech Poznań BILGI Videolar
Eerste Divisie »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
FC Volendam
0 - 0
De Graafschap BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
Jong Utrecht BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Cambuur BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
Den Bosch BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
AZ II BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Almere City
2 - 2
FC Oss BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Dordrecht BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Emmen
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles BILGI
Lega Pro grup 2 »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Ravenna Calcio
1 - 0
Modena BILGI
League Two »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Forest Green Rove.
0 - 2
Swindon Town BILGI
3. Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Paderborn
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock BILGI
PSL »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City BILGI
Umaglesi Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Saburtalo
3 - 2
Shukura BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
14:30 Bitirdi
Kolkheti Poti
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi BILGI
National »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Stade Lavallois
2 - 0
Pau FC BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Béziers
1 - 0
Red Star BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Chambly
3 - 0
Creteil BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Dunkerque BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 0
Avranches BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Concarneau
1 - 0
Boulogne BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Postponed
Bastia
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Sannois Gratien
1 - 3
Rodez BILGI
Premier League »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Bohemian FC
3 - 2
St Patrick's BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Dundalk
3 - 0
Drogheda United BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Galway United
3 - 1
Sligo Rovers BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
21:00 Oynama 90'
Shamrock Rovers
4 - 1
Finn Harps
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Limerick
2 - 1
Cork City BILGI
Segunda División México grup 1 »
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Club Leon Premier
17:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Club Tijuana Prem.
17:00
Univ. Aut. de Chihuahua
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Postponed
Tiburones Rojos V.
18:00
Pumas UNAM Premier
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Postponed
Pachuca Premier
19:00
Cruz Azul Premier
Cu 22 Eyl
23:00 Postponed
Guadalajara
23:00
Pacific
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Monarcas Morelia .
17:00
Atlas Premier
Segunda División México grup 2 »
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook