We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Ekvador

Primera A 2 Phase
Sat 23 Eyl
Independiente
18:30
Clan Juvenil
Pz 24 Eyl
Guayaquil City
01:00
Macará
Deportivo Cuenca
19:00
CS Emelec
CD El Nacional
19:00
Fuerza Amarilla
Pt 25 Eyl
Liga de Quito
00:30
Universidad
Tue 26 Eyl
Barcelona
02:30
Delfin
Takım / Points
1 Delfin DEL 21
2 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 21
3 Macará MAC 16
4 CS Emelec EME 16
5 Independiente del Valle IVT 15
6 CD El Nacional NAC 14
 
7 Liga de Quito LIG 12
8 Clan Juvenil CLA 11
9 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 9
10 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 7
11 Universidad Católica UCE 7
12 Guayaquil City RIV 6
Primera B
Sat 23 Eyl
Técnico
03:00
LDU Loja
Manta
19:00
Imbabura
Colón FC
20:00
Mushuc Runa
Pz 24 Eyl
América Quito
16:30
LDU Portoviejo
Olmedo Riobamba
19:00
Gualaceo
Aucas
19:00
Santa Rita CDS
Takım / Points
1 Técnico Universitario TEC 59
2 Santa Rita CDS SSR 53
3 Aucas AUC 51
4 LDU Portoviejo LDU 49
5 Mushuc Runa MUS 48
6 Gualaceo GUA 48
 
7 LDU Loja LOJ 44
8 Olmedo Riobamba OLM 43
9 América Quito AME 37
10 Imbabura IMB 36
11 Colón FC COL 31
12 Manta MAN 21
Copa Libertadores »
Cu 22 Eyl
00:15 Bitirdi
River Plate
8 - 0
J. Wilstermann BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
02:45 Bitirdi
Lanús
(4)2-0(3)
San Lorenzo BILGI Videolar
Bundesliga »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:30 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 2
Wolfsburg BILGI Videolar
Ligue 1 »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Oynama 90'
Lille
0 - 4
Monaco Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Nice
2 - 2
Angers SCO BILGI Videolar
Copa Sudamericana »
Primeira Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
21:30 Yarım günlük
Porto
3 - 1
Portimonense
CSL »
Segunda Division »
Cu 22 Eyl
21:00 Oynama 74'
Almería
1 - 0
Sevilla At.
Süper Lig »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
3 - 4
Alanyaspor BILGI Videolar
Confederation Cup »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
CS Sfaxien
(4)1-0(5)
FUS Rabat BILGI
2. Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
18:30 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Sandhausen BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
18:30 Bitirdi
MSV Duisburg
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel BILGI
Pro League »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:30 Bitirdi
Antwerp
3 - 0
Kortrijk BILGI Videolar
Copa Escocia »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Oynama 90'
Spartans
2 - 0
Vale of Leithen
Ligue 2 »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Le Havre BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Stade Brestois
1 - 1
Paris FC BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 1
Chateauroux BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Nîmes
1 - 5
Niort BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Orléans
1 - 1
Tours BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Quevilly
1 - 2
Stade de Reims BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Sochaux
1 - 6
Ajaccio BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Valenciennes
0 - 2
Auxerre BILGI Videolar
Liga I »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:30 Bitirdi
CS U Craiova
1 - 1
Voluntari BILGI Videolar
League One »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Oynama 88'
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
Liga CONCACAF »
Cu 22 Eyl
04:00 Bitirdi
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Árabe Unido BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
02:00 Bitirdi
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
Plaza Amador BILGI
Primera B Clausura »
Cu 22 Eyl
01:00 Bitirdi
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 0
Unión Magdalena BILGI
A PFG »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse BILGI Videolar
Premier League »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:45 Bitirdi
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Gomel
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev BILGI
Superliga »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
SonderjyskE BILGI Videolar
Ekstraklasa »
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:30 Bitirdi
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Lech Poznań BILGI Videolar
Eerste Divisie »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
FC Volendam
0 - 0
De Graafschap BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
Jong Utrecht BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Cambuur BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
Den Bosch BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
AZ II BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Almere City
2 - 2
FC Oss BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Dordrecht BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Emmen
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles BILGI
Lega Pro grup 2 »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Oynama 87'
Ravenna Calcio
1 - 0
Modena
League Two »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Oynama 90'
Forest Green Rove.
0 - 2
Swindon Town
3. Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Paderborn
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock BILGI
PSL »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City BILGI
Umaglesi Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Saburtalo
3 - 2
Shukura BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
14:30 Bitirdi
Kolkheti Poti
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi BILGI
National »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Stade Lavallois
2 - 0
Pau FC BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Béziers
1 - 0
Red Star BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Chambly
3 - 0
Creteil BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Dunkerque BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 0
Avranches BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Concarneau
1 - 0
Boulogne BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Postponed
Bastia
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Sannois Gratien
1 - 3
Rodez BILGI
Premier League »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Oynama 87'
Bohemian FC
3 - 2
St Patrick's
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Oynama 90'
Dundalk
2 - 0
Drogheda United
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Oynama 89'
Galway United
3 - 1
Sligo Rovers
Cu 22 Eyl
21:00 Oynama 76'
Shamrock Rovers
4 - 0
Finn Harps
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Oynama 87'
Limerick
2 - 1
Cork City
Segunda División México grup 1 »
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Club Leon Premier
17:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Club Tijuana Prem.
17:00
Univ. Aut. de Chihuahua
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Postponed
Tiburones Rojos V.
18:00
Pumas UNAM Premier
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Postponed
Pachuca Premier
19:00
Cruz Azul Premier
Cu 22 Eyl
23:00 Postponed
Guadalajara
23:00
Pacific
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Monarcas Morelia .
17:00
Atlas Premier
Segunda División México grup 2 »
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook