We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Ekvador

Primera A 2 Phase
Cu 21 Tem
Delfin
2-0
Universidad
Sat 22 Tem
CD El Nacional
4-0
Clan Juvenil
Independiente
1-1
Macará
Liga de Quito
2-1
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
2-0
Fuerza Amarilla
Guayaquil City
1-1
CS Emelec
Takım / Points
1 Delfin DEL 6
2 Independiente del Valle IVT 4
3 CS Emelec EME 4
4 Macará MAC 4
5 Liga de Quito LIG 4
6 CD El Nacional NAC 3
 
7 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 3
8 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 3
9 Guayaquil City RIV 1
10 Clan Juvenil CLA 1
11 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 0
12 Universidad Católica UCE 0
Primera A 1 Phase
Sat 08 Tem
Guayaquil City
1-0
Delfin
Independiente
0-2
CD El Nacional
Fuerza Amarilla
1-1
Macará
Pz 09 Tem
Liga de Quito
5-0
Clan Juvenil
Universidad
1-1
CS Emelec
Barcelona
1-0
Deportivo Cuenca
Takım / Points
1 Delfin DEL 47
2 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 41
3 CS Emelec EME 38
4 Independiente del Valle IVT 37
5 Macará MAC 33
6 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 30
 
7 Universidad Católica UCE 28
8 Guayaquil City RIV 26
9 CD El Nacional NAC 23
10 Liga de Quito LIG 19
11 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 14
12 Clan Juvenil CLA 12
Primera B
Cu 21 Tem
América Quito
1-2
Aucas
Sat 22 Tem
LDU Loja
2-1
Olmedo Riobamba
Mushuc Runa
0-0
Imbabura
Santa Rita CDS
1-0
Manta
Pz 23 Tem
LDU Portoviejo
1-0
Técnico
Gualaceo
1-0
Colón FC
Takım / Points
1 LDU Loja LOJ 43
2 Santa Rita CDS SSR 43
3 Técnico Universitario TEC 42
4 Mushuc Runa MUS 39
5 LDU Portoviejo LDU 36
6 Aucas AUC 36
 
7 Gualaceo GUA 36
8 Olmedo Riobamba OLM 30
9 Colón FC COL 26
10 Imbabura IMB 21
11 América Quito AME 21
12 Manta MAN 12
Serie A »
Pt 24 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama BILGI Videolar
Pt 24 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Ponte Preta BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Botafogo BILGI
Liga MX Apertura »
Pt 24 Tem
01:49 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Necaxa BILGI
Champions Cup grup 2 »
Pt 24 Tem
14:05 Bitirdi
Inter
1 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Clausura Colombia »
Pt 24 Tem
02:30 Bitirdi
Millonarios
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:15 Bitirdi
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
América de Cali
1 - 1
La Equidad BILGI
MLS »
Allsvenskan »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Elfsborg
Premier League »
Friendly »
Pt 24 Tem
20:30
Rocester
20:30
Burton Albion
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Levante
19:00
Cádiz
Pt 24 Tem
12:00 Postponed
Maribor
12:00
Karabukspor
Pt 24 Tem
21:00
Algeciras
21:00
Marbella
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Virtus Entella
17:00
Virtus Verona
Pt 24 Tem
20:45
North Ferriby Uni.
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
Sered
18:00
Trabzonspor
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
União Madeira
19:00
Merelinense
Pt 24 Tem
20:45
Eastbourne Borough
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Pt 24 Tem
20:45
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Boreham Wood
Copa Oro »
Pt 24 Tem
03:05 Bitirdi
Meksika
0 - 1
Jamaika BILGI
Cup »
Pt 24 Tem
11:00 Bitirdi
Belogorsk
0 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
16:30
Zenit Volgograd
16:30
Dinamo Stavropol
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
Dinamo Kostroma
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Pt 24 Tem
17:30
Spartak Nalchik
17:30
Mashuk-KMV
Pt 24 Tem
16:00 Oynama 32'
Chayka
0 - 1
Afips
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Druzhba
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Pt 24 Tem
16:00 Oynama 32'
SKA Rostov
0 - 2
Torpedo Armavir
Pt 24 Tem
16:00 Oynama 30'
Angusht
0 - 0
FK Legion Dynamo
Liga I »
Pt 24 Tem
20:00
Voluntari
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Soccer League »
A PFG »
Pt 24 Tem
19:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
19:30
Beroe
Superliga »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
FC Helsingør
19:00
Odense BK
Ekstraklasa »
Superettan »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
Premier League »
Pt 24 Tem
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Derry City
Premier League »
Pt 24 Tem
20:30
Željeznicar
20:30
GOŠK Gabela
Virsliga »
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
FK Liepāja
18:00
Caramba / Dinamo Rīga
Pt 24 Tem
16:30 Oynama 1'
Ventspils
0 - 0
FS Metta/LU
Pt 24 Tem
18:30 Postponed
FK Jelgava
18:30
Babīte
Clausura Venezuela »
Pt 24 Tem
01:15 Bitirdi
Carabobo
3 - 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Metropolitanos BILGI
Challenge League »
Pt 24 Tem
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
USL Pro - USA »
Pt 24 Tem
05:00 Bitirdi
Sacramento
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II BILGI
Copa Estonia »
Ykkonen »
B PFG »
Pt 24 Tem
17:00
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
17:00
Pomorie
S-League »
Pt 24 Tem
14:15 Bitirdi
DPMM FC
0 - 1
Geylang International BILGI
ISL »
Pt 24 Tem
13:30 Bitirdi
Gresik United
1 - 1
Sriwijaya BILGI
K-League Challenge »
Pt 24 Tem
12:00 Bitirdi
Gyeongnam
3 - 1
Ansan Police FC BILGI
Pt 24 Tem
13:00 Bitirdi
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land BILGI
Torneo de Transición Segunda Venezuela grup 1 »
Pt 24 Tem
22:00
Margarita
22:00
Angostura
Kakkonen grup 3 »
Pt 24 Tem
17:30
GBK
17:30
JS Hercules
Pt 24 Tem
18:00
JBK
18:00
KajHa
Cuarta Noruega grup 1 »
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Oppsal
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Østsiden
Pt 24 Tem
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook