We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Meistriliiga
Cu 20 Eki
Trans
0-7
Flora
Sat 21 Eki
Kalju
2-2
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
1-0
Tallinna Infonet
Levadia
6-0
Tulevik Viljandi
Tammeka
2-1
Pärnu Vaprus
Takım / Points
1 Flora FLO 86
2 Levadia LEV 82
3 Kalju KAL 72
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 61
5 Trans TRA 44
 
6 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 36
7 Tammeka TAM 36
8 Paide PAI 32
9 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 25
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 8
Esiliiga
Thu 19 Eki
Levadia Tallinn
0-2
Tallinna Kalev
Tartu FC Santos
2-3
Flora Tallinn II
Pz 22 Eki
FC Elva
1-2
Tallinna Infonet
Maardu FC
4-1
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Kuressaare
0-2
Welco Elekter
Takım / Points
1 Maardu FC MAA 72
2 Tallinna Kalev TAL 71
3 Flora Tallinn II FLO 65
4 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 59
5 Kuressaare KUR 55
 
6 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 42
7 Tallinna Infonet II TIN 42
8 Tartu FC Santos TFS 37
9 FC Elva FCE 26
10 Welco Elekter WEL 19
Segunda B Estonia
Wed 18 Eki
Joker
0-4
Sillamäe Kalev
Pz 22 Eki
K-Järve Järve
0-2
Tallinna Kalev II
Paide II
1-2
Keila
Vändra JK Vaprus
2-2
Nõmme Kalju II
Tammeka II
3-0
Viimsi MRJK
Takım / Points
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 66
2 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 61
3 Keila KEI 60
4 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 59
5 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 47
 
6 Joker JOK 43
7 Tammeka II TAM 43
8 Viimsi MRJK	VII 40
9 Paide II PAI 34
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 26
grup 1
Sat 14 Eki
Otepää
3-3
Flora III
Pz 15 Eki
Ganvix
2-2
Pärnu
Tulevik II
0-9
Nõmme United
Pärnu Vaprus II
4-1
Viimsi II
Imavere Forss
6-2
Saue JK
Torva
1-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
5-3
Kuressaare II
Takım / Points
1 Nõmme United NOM 68
2 Pärnu PAR 57
3 Tabasalu Charma TAB 48
4 Ganvix GAN 40
5 Saue JK SJK 40
6 Tulevik II TUL 40
7 Otepää OTE 32
 
8 Flora III FLO 31
9 Raplamaa RAP 31
10 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 28
11 Kuressaare II KUR 26
12 Imavere Forss IMA 26
13 Torva TOR 25
14 Viimsi II VMR 11
grup 2
Sat 14 Eki
K-Järve Järve
0-1
Maardu United
Võru
1-2
Tallinna Dünamo
Pz 15 Eki
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-9
Levadia Tallin
TJK Legion
9-0
Tartu Santos II
JK Piraaja
3-1
Narva United
Maardu II
3-1
Noorus-96
Ararat
1-2
Merkuur
Takım / Points
1 TJK Legion TJK 60
2 Levadia Tallin III LEV 49
3 Merkuur MER 47
4 Noorus-96 NOO 47
5 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 45
6 Võru VOR 44
7 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 38
 
8 Narva United NAR 36
9 JK Piraaja PIR 34
10 Maardu II MST 32
11 Maardu United MRU 22
12 Tartu Santos II TFC 21
13 Ararat FCA 17
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 6
Primera Division »
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Pt 23 Eki
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Liga MX Apertura »
Pt 23 Eki
02:15 Bitirdi
Veracruz
2 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara BILGI Videolar
Clausura Colombia »
Pt 23 Eki
00:15 Bitirdi
Millonarios
2 - 0
Once Caldas BILGI Videolar
Pt 23 Eki
00:30 Bitirdi
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tigres FC BILGI
Pt 23 Eki
02:30 Bitirdi
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto BILGI
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Pt 23 Eki
01:30 Bitirdi
Univ de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino BILGI
Copa Argentina »
Pt 23 Eki
23:00
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Rosario Central
Primeira Liga »
Pt 23 Eki
22:00
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Allsvenskan »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Kalmar
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Sirius
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Malmö
19:00
AIK Solna
Premier League »
Segunda Division »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Albacete
Super League »
Pt 23 Eki
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Serie B »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Brescia
20:30
AS Bari
2. Liga »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Sandhausen
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Liga I »
Pt 23 Eki
19:45
Botosani
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ligue 2 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
Eliteserien »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Lillestrom SK
Primera B Clausura »
Pt 23 Eki
01:00 Bitirdi
Real Santander
1 - 1
Fortaleza BILGI
A PFG »
Pt 23 Eki
17:00
Ludogorets
17:00
Etar
Premier League »
Pt 23 Eki
17:30
Torpedo Zhodino
17:30
Minsk
Pt 23 Eki
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
17:00
BATE Borisov
Superliga »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
Pt 23 Eki
18:00
Plock
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Eerste Divisie »
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
AZ II
Lega Pro grup 1 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
Lega Pro grup 2 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Lega Pro grup 3 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Clausura LFPB »
Superettan »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Syrianska FC
Segunda División México grup 2 »
Second Division grup 1 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Union
20:30
Tubize
Primera B Metro. »
Regionalliga grup 3 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:15
Rot-Weiß
20:15
Bonner SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook