We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
takım / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Ligue 2
Cu 19 May
Ajaccio
3-2
Tours
Sochaux
2-3
Troyes
Stade de Reims
1-2
Amiens SC
Lens
3-1
Niort
Le Havre
4-1
Orléans
Stade Lavallois
1-2
Nîmes
Clermont
1-0
Valenciennes
Stade Brestois
6-2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
1-0
Red Star
Strasbourg
2-1
Bourg-Péronnas
takım / Points
1 Strasbourg STR 67
2 Amiens SC AMI 66
3 Troyes TRO 66
4 Lens LEN 65
5 Stade Brestois BRE 65
6 Nîmes NÎM 64
7 Stade de Reims REI 55
8 Le Havre LHA 54
9 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 51
10 Niort NIO 49
 
11 Ajaccio AJA 48
12 Clermont CLE 46
13 Sochaux FCS 46
14 Valenciennes VAL 45
15 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 44
16 Tours TOU 43
17 Auxerre AUX 43
18 Orléans ORL 38
19 Red Star RED 36
20 Stade Lavallois STL 30
National
Cu 19 May
Sedan
1-4
Avranches
Paris FC
2-0
Creteil
Consolat Marseille
3-2
CA Bastia
Béziers
3-2
Belfort
Dunkerque
3-3
Boulogne
Chambly
4-0
Quevilly
Chateauroux
1-1
Les Herbiers
Épinal
2-1
Lyon-Duchère
Concarneau
0-3
Pau FC
takım / Points
1 Chateauroux CHA 59
2 Quevilly QUE 58
3 Paris FC PFC 54
4 Consolat Marseille CON 54
5 Chambly CHA 54
6 Dunkerque DUN 53
7 Béziers BEZ 50
8 Lyon-Duchère LYO 50
9 Boulogne USB 49
 
10 Avranches AVR 46
11 Concarneau CON 46
12 Creteil LUS 42
13 Les Herbiers LES 39
14 Pau FC PAU 38
15 Épinal SPI 37
16 CA Bastia CAB 36
17 Sedan SED 35
18 Belfort BEL 31
grup 1
Sat 20 May
Plabennec
3-1
Romorantin
Stade Rennes II
4-1
PSG II
Voltigeurs
1-2
Mantes
Trelissac
2-0
Cholet
Vitré
2-1
Chartres
Lorient II
0-1
Saint-Malo
Fontenay
0-6
Nantes II
Granville
3-4
Bergerac
takım / Points
1 Stade Rennes II STA 56
2 Cholet CHO 52
3 Bergerac BER 51
4 Granville GRA 47
5 Trelissac TRE 46
6 Vitré VIT 45
7 Romorantin ROM 44
8 PSG II PSG 42
 
9 Saint-Malo SAI 42
10 Fontenay FON 42
11 Lorient II LOR 39
12 Chartres CHA 32
13 Plabennec PLA 29
14 Mantes MAN 29
15 Nantes II NAN 28
16 Voltigeurs VOL 26
grup 2
Sat 20 May
Lille II
1-1
Iris Club Croix
Dieppe
0-2
Drancy
Sannois Gratien
4-0
Poissy
US Fleury-Merogis
2-0
Amiens AC
Calais
4-4
Boulogne-Billancou
Le Havre II
2-2
Lens II
ES Wasquehal
3-0
Maur Lusitanos
V.Châtillon
2-2
Arras
takım / Points
1 Sannois Gratien SAN 58
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 57
3 Maur Lusitanos SML 54
4 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 49
5 Arras ARR 46
6 Lens II LEN 44
7 Drancy DRA 39
8 Lille II LIL 38
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 38
10 V.Châtillon VCH 36
11 Le Havre II LEH 36
12 Amiens AC AAC 33
13 Calais CAL 33
14 Poissy POI 32
15 ES Wasquehal ESW 29
16 Dieppe DIE 28
grup 4
Sat 20 May
Monaco II
3-1
Ol. Marseille II
Paulhan/Pézenas
2-2
Tarbes
Hyères
0-1
Sète
FC Martigues
3-2
Nice II
Rodez
1-1
Colomiers
Mont-Marsan
1-2
Sporting Toulon
Fréjus
2-1
Montpellier II
Le Pontet
2-4
Marignane Gignac
takım / Points
1 Rodez ROD 61
2 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 53
3 Mont-Marsan MON 50
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 44
5 Colomiers COL 43
6 Monaco II MON 42
7 Hyères HYE 41
8 Marignane Gignac MGG 40
 
9 Tarbes TAR 39
10 Ol. Marseille II MAR 38
11 FC Martigues FCM 38
12 Nice II NIC 36
13 Sète SÈT 35
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 33
15 Montpellier II MON 31
16 Le Pontet LEP 24
grup 1
Sat 20 May
RC La Flèche
0-0
Sablé
Dinan-Léhon
2-1
Drapeau Fougeres
Change
4-3
Vannes
Lannion
1-1
Laval II
Guingamp II
1-1
Brest II
Tour d'Auvergne
0-1
Stade Briochin
USSA Vertou
2-2
Angers II
takım / Points
1 Stade Briochin STA 56
2 Angers II ANG 47
3 Guingamp II GUI 42
4 Dinan-Léhon DIN 41
5 Vannes VAN 40
6 USSA Vertou USS 39
7 Laval II LAV 35
 
8 Brest II BRE 32
9 Sablé SAB 31
10 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 30
11 Lannion LAN 28
12 Change CHA 28
13 RC La Flèche RCL 23
14 Drapeau Fougeres DFF 20
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Portekiz
20:00
Şili
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo BILGI Videolar
Qualif. Champions grup 1 »
Wed 28 Haz
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 34'
Oudenaarde
0 - 1
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Haz
11:00 Bitirdi
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
16:00 Bitirdi
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 6'
Rapid Leest
0 - 0
Mechelen
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 35'
Luzern
1 - 1
Kriens
Wed 28 Haz
13:00 Bitirdi
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:30 Bitirdi
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
11:00 Bitirdi
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:30 Postponed
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 80'
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Postponed
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 48'
St. Gallen
3 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 5'
Bornem
0 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Postponed
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 80'
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 81'
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 49'
Celtic
0 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 79'
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 5'
Utrecht
0 - 0
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 80'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 79'
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Oynama 45'
St. Polten
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 47'
Salzburg
1 - 0
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
14:30 Bitirdi
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 87'
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 81'
Cukaricki Stankom
1 - 4
Krylia Sovetov
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 81'
Afips
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 79'
Istra 1961
0 - 1
Anzhi
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 86'
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 84'
Fortuna
0 - 7
Magdeburg
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 83'
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 46'
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
Pirmasens FK
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
Schweinfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 46'
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
TSV Steinbach
0 - 1
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 52'
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 77'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
CS U Craiova
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 23'
Würzburger
1 - 0
Seligenporten
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 6'
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Haz
02:45 Bitirdi
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe BILGI Videolar
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Haz
02:00 Bitirdi
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids BILGI
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Haz
02:30 Bitirdi
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
00:15 Bitirdi
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC BILGI Videolar
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo BILGI Videolar
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact BILGI
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
13:00 Bitirdi
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United BILGI
Copa COSAFA grup 2 »
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Zimbabue
0 - 0
Madagascar BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 5'
Seychelles
0 - 0
Mozambik
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Haz
02:30 Bitirdi
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park BILGI
Premier League »
Wed 28 Haz
16:00 Bitirdi
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy BILGI
Division 1 grup 1 »
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 6'
IFK Luleå
0 - 0
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Haz
01:00 Bitirdi
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
01:00 Bitirdi
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Haz
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities BILGI
NPFL »
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Katsina United
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
MFM FC
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook