We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1 »
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Saint Etienne
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Nice
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Strasbourg
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Nantes
Ligue 2 »
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
Lens
15:00
Stade Brestois
National »
Sat 19 Aug
14:45
Red Star
14:45
Consolat Marseille
CFA grup 1 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Hyères
18:00
Monaco II
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Nice II
20:00
Sporting Toulon Var
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Paulhan/Pézenas
18:00
Colomiers
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Stade Bordelais
20:00
Grasse
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Tarbes
18:00
Sète
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Fréjus
19:00
Bergerac
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Mont-Marsan
19:00
Marignane Gignac
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
FC Martigues
20:00
Ol. Marseille II
CFA grup 2 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Belfort
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Le Puy
18:00
Andrézieux
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Montceau
18:00
Monts Or Azergues
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
PSG II
16:00
Épinal
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Raon-l'Etape
18:00
Saint-Priest
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
Schiltigheim
17:00
Olympique Lyon II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Villefranche
18:00
Jura Sud
Sat 19 Aug
18:30
Yzeure
18:30
Annecy
CFA grup 3 »
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Amiens AC
19:00
Furiani Agliani
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Arras
18:00
Iris Club de Croix
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Bastia-Borgo
18:00
Sedan
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
US Fleury-Merogis
18:00
Reims II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Drancy
18:00
Maur Lusitanos
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Lille II
18:00
St Geneviève
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Poissy
18:00
Lens II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
V.Châtillon
18:00
Beauvais Oise
CFA grup 4 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Chartres
18:00
Lorient II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Granville
18:00
Limoges
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Le Mans
18:00
Vitré
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Saint-Malo
18:00
Mantes
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
St-Pryvé
18:00
Romorantin
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Stade Briochin
18:00
Le Havre II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Trelissac
18:00
Stade Rennes II
Sat 19 Aug
18:30
Fontenay
18:30
Boulogne-Billancourt
CFA 2 grup 1 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Chambéry
18:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Vaulx
18:00
Clermont II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Ytrac
18:00
Volvic
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Thiers
18:00
Ain Sud
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Montluçon
18:00
Saint-Étienne II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Limonest
18:00
Bourg en Bresse II
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Chamalières
20:00
Aurillac Arpajon
CFA 2 grup 2 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Sochaux II
18:00
Selongey
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Dijon II
18:00
CS Louhans Cuiseaux
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Besancon RC
18:00
Saint Vit
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Pontarlier
18:00
Besancon FC
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Avallon CO
18:00
Quetigny
Sat 19 Aug
18:30
Jura Dolois
18:30
FC Gueugnon
CFA 2 grup 3 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Lannion
18:00
La Tour d'Auvergne
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Guingamp II
18:00
Brest II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Vilaine Atlantique
18:00
Dinan-Léhon
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Pontivy
18:00
Guichen
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Montagnarde
18:00
Plabennec
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Saint-Colomban
18:00
Vannes
CFA 2 grup 4 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Orléans II
18:00
Étoile Bleue
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Tours II
18:00
Drouais
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Tourangeau
18:00
Châteauroux II
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Bourges Foot
19:00
Chartres Horizon
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Blois
19:00
Avoine OCC
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Montargis
19:00
Bourges
Sat 19 Aug
19:30
Vierzon
19:30
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
CFA 2 grup 5 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Épernay Champagne
18:00
Metz II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Erstein
18:00
Pagny Sur Moselle
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Sarreguemines
18:00
FC Mulhouse
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Trémery
18:00
Sarre-Union
CFA 2 grup 6 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
US Maubeuge
18:00
ES Wasquehal
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Dunkerque II
18:00
Olympique St Quentin
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Roye-Noyon
18:00
Senlis
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Ailly Sur Somme
19:00
Chambly II
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Tourcoing
20:00
Feignies
CFA 2 grup 7 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Alençon
18:00
Saint-Lô Manche
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Quevilly II
18:00
Avranches II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Caen II
18:00
Gonfreville
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Mondeville
18:00
Pacy Ménilles
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Bayeux
18:00
Rouen II
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Evreux 27
18:00
Dieppe
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Oissel
18:00
Dives
CFA 2 grup 8 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Cozes
18:00
Feytiat
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Niort II
18:00
FC Libourne Saint Seurin
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Genêts d'Anglet
18:00
Girondins de Burdeos II
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Poitiers
19:00
Bayonne
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Angouleme
19:00
Pau II
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
19:00
Chauray
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Bressuire
19:00
Mérignac-Arlac
CFA 2 grup 9 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Blagnac
18:00
Balma
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Fabrègues
18:00
Avenir Foot Lozère
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Canet
18:00
Luzenac
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Montpellier II
18:00
Rodéo FC Toulouse
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Agde
18:00
Castanet
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Olympique Alès
19:00
Narbonne
CFA 2 grup 10 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Angers II
18:00
RC La Flèche
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
La Roche VF
18:00
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Mulsanne-Teloché
18:00
USSA Vertou
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Challans
18:00
Voltigeurs
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Sablé
18:00
Change
Ligue 1
Cu 18 Aug
Metz
0-1
Monaco
Sat 19 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne
20:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Nantes
Montpellier
20:00
Strasbourg
Nice
20:00
Guingamp
Rennes
20:00
Dijon FCO
Pz 20 Aug
Lille
15:00
Caen
Olympique
17:00
Angers SCO
PSG
21:00
Toulouse
Takım / Points
1 Monaco MON 9
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 6
3 PSG PSG 6
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 6
5 Saint Etienne ASS 6
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 4
7 Angers SCO ANG 4
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Toulouse TFC 3
10 Lille LIL 3
 
11 Montpellier MPL 3
12 Guingamp GUI 3
13 Strasbourg STR 3
14 Rennes REN 1
15 Nice NIC 0
16 Caen CAE 0
17 Amiens SC AMI 0
18 Nantes NAN 0
19 Metz MET 0
20 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
Ligue 2
Cu 18 Aug
Ajaccio
2-0
Paris FC
Niort
2-1
Tours
Nancy
2-2
Sochaux
Le Havre
1-0
Valenciennes
Gazélec Ajaccio
1-0
Quevilly
Clermont
0-2
Lorient
Auxerre
1-3
Orléans
Stade de Reims
3-0
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 19 Aug
Lens
15:00
Stade Brestois
Pt 21 Aug
Chateauroux
20:45
Nîmes
Takım / Points
1 Le Havre LHA 12
2 Stade de Reims REI 12
3 Lorient LOR 8
4 Sochaux FCS 8
5 Ajaccio AJA 8
6 Niort NIO 8
7 Orléans ORL 7
8 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 6
9 Clermont CLE 5
10 Valenciennes VAL 5
 
11 Nîmes NÎM 4
12 Paris FC PFC 4
13 Nancy ASN 3
14 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 3
15 Chateauroux CHA 3
16 Auxerre AUX 3
17 Quevilly QUE 2
18 Stade Brestois BRE 1
19 Lens LEN 0
20 Tours TOU 0
National
Thu 17 Aug
Pau FC
1-4
Cholet
Cu 18 Aug
Creteil
2-0
Avranches
Boulogne
0-1
Grenoble
Dunkerque
20:00
Bastia
Concarneau
0-0
Chambly
Rodez
1-0
Stade Lavallois
Sannois Gratien
5-2
Béziers
Les Herbiers
1-0
Lyon-Duchère
Sat 19 Aug
Red Star
14:45
Consolat Marseille
Takım / Points
1 Grenoble GRE 7
2 Cholet CHO 6
3 Les Herbiers LES 6
4 Lyon-Duchère LYO 6
5 Béziers BEZ 6
6 Dunkerque DUN 4
7 Red Star RED 4
8 Rodez ROD 4
9 Sannois Gratien SAN 4
 
10 Stade Lavallois STL 4
11 Consolat Marseille CON 3
12 Boulogne USB 3
13 Creteil LUS 3
14 Concarneau CON 1
15 Avranches AVR 1
16 Chambly CHA 1
17 Pau FC PAU 1
18 Bastia BAS 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook