We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
grup 5
Cu 19 May
Hamburger SV II
1-1
VfB Oldenburg
Sat 20 May
Lupo-Martini
1-1
Meppen
Eintracht
1-2
Wolfsburg II
Weiche Flensburg
1-0
Drochtersen Assel
Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
Lübeck
Borussia
1-1
St. Pauli II
Germania Egestorf
1-0
Havelse
Eichede
1-2
Eintracht
Hannover 96 II
1-0
LSK Hansa
takım / Points
1 Meppen MEP 77
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 65
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 57
4 Lübeck LUB 55
5 Hamburger SV II HAM 52
6 Havelse HAV 50
7 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 50
8 VfB Oldenburg VFB 47
9 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 46
 
10 Germania Egestorf GER 46
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 43
12 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 43
13 LSK Hansa LSK 42
14 St. Pauli II STP 40
15 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 39
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 35
17 Lupo-Martini LUP 30
18 Eichede EIC 22
grup 1
Sat 20 May
Eichstätt
4-0
Alemannia Haibach
Feucht SC
0-1
Neumarkt
Viktoria
1-0
Grossbardorf
Ansbach
3-0
1. FC Sand
Eltersdorf
2-3
DJK Bamberg
Würzburger
1-1
Weiden
Aubstadt
3-0
Amberg
Ammerthal
6-1
Würzburger FV
Erlenbach
4-0
Frohnlach
takım / Points
1 Eichstätt EIC 73
2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 69
3 Aubstadt AUB 68
4 Grossbardorf GRO 64
5 Neumarkt NEU 64
6 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 51
7 1. FC Sand SAN 49
8 Eltersdorf ELT 49
9 Ammerthal AMM 48
 
10 Amberg AMB 44
11 DJK Bamberg DJJ 43
12 Würzburger FV WUR 43
13 Ansbach ANS 42
14 Weiden WEI 41
15 Feucht SC FEU 37
16 Erlenbach ERL 28
17 Alemannia Haibach AHA 25
18 Frohnlach FRO 13
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Portekiz
20:00
Şili
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo BILGI Videolar
Qualif. Champions grup 1 »
Wed 28 Haz
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 30'
Oudenaarde
0 - 1
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Haz
11:00 Bitirdi
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
16:00 Bitirdi
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 2'
Rapid Leest
0 - 0
Mechelen
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 31'
Luzern
1 - 0
Kriens
Wed 28 Haz
13:00 Bitirdi
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:30 Bitirdi
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
11:00 Bitirdi
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:30 Postponed
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 76'
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Postponed
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
St. Gallen
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 1'
Bornem
0 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Postponed
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 76'
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 77'
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
Celtic
0 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 75'
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 1'
Utrecht
0 - 0
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 76'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 75'
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Oynama 45'
St. Polten
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
Salzburg
1 - 0
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
14:30 Bitirdi
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 83'
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 77'
Cukaricki Stankom
0 - 3
Krylia Sovetov
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 77'
Afips
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 75'
Istra 1961
0 - 1
Anzhi
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 82'
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 80'
Fortuna
0 - 7
Magdeburg
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 79'
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
Pirmasens FK
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
Schweinfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
TSV Steinbach
0 - 1
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 48'
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 73'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
CS U Craiova
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 19'
Würzburger
1 - 0
Seligenporten
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 1'
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Haz
02:45 Bitirdi
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe BILGI Videolar
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Haz
02:00 Bitirdi
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids BILGI
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Haz
02:30 Bitirdi
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
00:15 Bitirdi
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC BILGI Videolar
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo BILGI Videolar
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact BILGI
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
13:00 Bitirdi
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United BILGI
Copa COSAFA grup 2 »
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Zimbabue
0 - 0
Madagascar BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 1'
Seychelles
0 - 0
Mozambik
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Haz
02:30 Bitirdi
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park BILGI
Premier League »
Wed 28 Haz
16:00 Bitirdi
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy BILGI
Division 1 grup 1 »
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 1'
IFK Luleå
0 - 0
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Haz
01:00 Bitirdi
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
01:00 Bitirdi
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Haz
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities BILGI
NPFL »
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Katsina United
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
MFM FC
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook