We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Guadeloupe

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Cu 20 Eki
West Ham
0-3
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 21 Eki
Chelsea
4-2
Watford
Huddersfield Town
2-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-0
Burnley
Newcastle
1-0
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
1-2
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
1-2
Leicester
Southampton
1-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Pz 22 Eki
Everton
2-5
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
4-1
Liverpool
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 25
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 20
4 Chelsea CHL 16
5 Arsenal ARS 16
6 Watford WAT 15
7 Newcastle NEW 14
8 Burnley BUR 13
9 Liverpool LIV 13
10 Southampton SOU 12
 
11 Huddersfield Town HUR 12
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 11
13 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
14 Leicester LEI 9
15 Swansea City SWA 8
16 West Ham WHU 8
17 Stoke City STO 8
18 Everton EVE 8
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 7
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
Primera Division
Sat 21 Eki
Levante
1-1
Getafe
Real Betis
2-0
Alavés
Valencia
4-0
Sevilla
Barcelona
2-0
Málaga
Pz 22 Eki
Villarreal
4-0
Las Palmas
Celta
0-1
Atlético
Leganés
1-0
Athletic
Real Madrid
3-0
Eibar
Pt 23 Eki
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 25
2 Valencia VCF 21
3 Real Madrid RMA 20
4 Atlético ATM 19
5 Leganés LEG 17
6 Villarreal VIL 16
7 Real Betis BET 16
8 Sevilla SEV 16
9 R. Sociedad RSO 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 11
13 Getafe GET 9
14 Espanyol ESP 9
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 21 Eki
Sampdoria
5-0
Crotone
Napoli
0-0
Inter
Pz 22 Eki
Chievo
3-2
Hellas Verona
Torino
0-1
Roma
SPAL
0-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
1-0
Bologna
Milan
0-0
Genoa
Benevento
0-3
Fiorentina
Udinese
2-6
Juventus
Lazio
3-0
Cagliari
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 25
2 Inter INT 23
3 Juventus JUV 22
4 Lazio LAZ 22
5 Roma ROM 18
6 Sampdoria SAM 17
7 Chievo CHI 15
8 Bologna BOL 14
9 Fiorentina FIO 13
10 Torino TOR 13
 
11 Milan ACM 13
12 Atalanta ATL 12
13 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 8
14 Genoa GEN 6
15 Udinese UDI 6
16 Cagliari CAG 6
17 Hellas Verona HLL 6
18 Crotone CRO 6
19 SPAL POL 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Cu 20 Eki
Schalke 04
2-0
Mainz 05
Sat 21 Eki
RB Leipzig
1-0
Stuttgart
Borussia
1-5
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
2-2
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
1-2
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
0-1
Bayern München
Pz 22 Eki
Köln
0-0
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
1-1
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
1-1
Hoffenheim
Takım / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 20
2 Bayern München BYM 20
3 RB Leipzig RBL 19
4 Hoffenheim HOF 16
5 Schalke 04 S04 16
6 Hannover 96 HAN 15
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 14
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 12
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 12
11 Hertha BSC HER 10
12 Mainz 05 M05 10
13 Stuttgart STU 10
14 Wolfsburg WOL 9
15 SC Freiburg SCF 8
16 Hamburger SV HSV 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Cu 20 Eki
Saint Etienne
0-1
Montpellier
Sat 21 Eki
Monaco
2-0
Caen
Amiens SC
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
1-0
Lille
Nantes
2-1
Guingamp
Metz
1-2
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
0-1
Toulouse
Pz 22 Eki
Nice
1-2
Strasbourg
Troyes
0-5
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
2-2
PSG
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 26
2 Monaco MON 22
3 Nantes NAN 20
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 19
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 18
6 Saint Etienne ASS 17
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Montpellier MPL 15
9 Caen CAE 15
10 Toulouse TFC 14
 
11 Guingamp GUI 13
12 Angers SCO ANG 12
13 Troyes TRO 12
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 9
16 Amiens SC AMI 9
17 Strasbourg STR 9
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 9
19 Lille LIL 6
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Eki
Morelia
0-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
1-0
Tijuana
Pz 22 Eki
Lobos BUAP
3-0
Cruz Azul
Querétaro
1-2
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
3-0
Toluca
Pachuca
1-0
Puebla
América
0-1
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
0-1
Monterrey
Pt 23 Eki
Veracruz
2-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Takım / Points
1 Monterrey MON 30
2 América AME 26
3 Tigres UANL UAN 25
4 Morelia MOR 23
5 León LEO 23
6 Toluca TOL 23
7 Necaxa NEC 21
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 19
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 18
11 Pachuca PAC 17
12 Lobos BUAP LOB 17
13 Santos Laguna SAN 15
14 Veracruz VER 14
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 12
16 Puebla PUE 12
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
18 Querétaro QRO 11
Serie A
Sat 21 Eki
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Coritiba FBC
Pz 22 Eki
Atletico PR
2-1
Sport Recife
Santos FC
1-0
Atlético GO
São Paulo FC
2-0
Flamengo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1-3
Atl. Mineiro
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-3
Palmeiras
Bahía
2-1
Vitória
Ponte Preta
1-2
Avaí
Chapecoense
2-0
Fluminense Janeiro
Tue 24 Eki
Botafogo
00:01
Corinthians
Takım / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Palmeiras PAL 53
3 Santos FC SAN 53
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Flamengo FLA 46
7 Botafogo BOT 44
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 43
9 Atletico PR ATP 41
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 41
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 38
12 Bahía BAH 38
13 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
14 São Paulo FC SAO 37
15 Sport Recife SPO 35
16 Avaí AVA 34
17 Vitória VIT 33
18 Ponte Preta PPE 32
19 Coritiba FBC COT 32
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Clausura Colombia
Thu 28 Eyl
At. Nacional
3-0
Cortuluá
Sat 21 Eki
Envigado
1-2
Atlético Huila
Pz 22 Eki
Deportes Tolima
1-0
Atlético
La Equidad
2-2
Independiente
Junior
0-1
Santa Fe
Jaguares FC
3-2
Deportivo Cali
Pt 23 Eki
Millonarios
2-0
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
0-1
Tigres FC
Rionegro Águilas
2-1
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 25 Eki
América de Cali
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
Takım / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Santa Fe SFE 34
3 Junior JUN 31
4 La Equidad EQU 25
5 Millonarios MIL 25
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 24
7 Jaguares FC JAG 23
8 Tigres FC TFC 21
9 Independiente Medellin IND 20
10 América de Cali AME 20
 
11 Cortuluá COR 20
12 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
13 Atlético Huila HUI 17
14 Envigado ENV 17
15 Once Caldas ONC 17
16 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
17 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
18 Rionegro Águilas AGU 15
19 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
20 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
Primeira Liga
Cu 20 Eki
Estoril
0-3
Boavista
Sat 21 Eki
Feirense
1-0
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
3-1
Marítimo
Porto
6-1
Paços Ferreira
Pz 22 Eki
Tondela
2-0
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
1-3
Benfica
Sporting CP
5-1
Chaves
Pt 23 Eki
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Takım / Points
1 Porto FCP 25
2 Sporting CP SCP 23
3 Benfica SLB 20
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Boavista BOA 13
8 Belenenses BEL 13
9 Feirense FEI 11
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
11 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
12 Tondela TON 9
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
14 Chaves CHA 8
15 Portimonense POR 7
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
Primera Division »
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Pt 23 Eki
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Liga MX Apertura »
Pt 23 Eki
02:15 Bitirdi
Veracruz
2 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara BILGI Videolar
Clausura Colombia »
Pt 23 Eki
00:15 Bitirdi
Millonarios
2 - 0
Once Caldas BILGI Videolar
Pt 23 Eki
00:30 Bitirdi
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tigres FC BILGI
Pt 23 Eki
02:30 Bitirdi
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto BILGI
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Pt 23 Eki
01:30 Bitirdi
Univ de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino BILGI
Copa Argentina »
Pt 23 Eki
23:00
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Rosario Central
Primeira Liga »
Pt 23 Eki
22:00
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Allsvenskan »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Kalmar
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Sirius
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Malmö
19:00
AIK Solna
Premier League »
Segunda Division »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Albacete
Super League »
Pt 23 Eki
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Serie B »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Brescia
20:30
AS Bari
2. Liga »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Sandhausen
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Liga I »
Pt 23 Eki
19:45
Botosani
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ligue 2 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
Eliteserien »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Lillestrom SK
Primera B Clausura »
Pt 23 Eki
01:00 Bitirdi
Real Santander
1 - 1
Fortaleza BILGI
A PFG »
Pt 23 Eki
17:00
Ludogorets
17:00
Etar
Premier League »
Pt 23 Eki
17:30
Torpedo Zhodino
17:30
Minsk
Pt 23 Eki
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
17:00
BATE Borisov
Superliga »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
Pt 23 Eki
18:00
Plock
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Eerste Divisie »
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
AZ II
Lega Pro grup 1 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
Lega Pro grup 2 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Lega Pro grup 3 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Clausura LFPB »
Superettan »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Syrianska FC
Segunda División México grup 2 »
Second Division grup 1 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Union
20:30
Tubize
Primera B Metro. »
Regionalliga grup 3 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:15
Rot-Weiß
20:15
Bonner SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook