We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

All leagues and competitions in Haiti

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Tue 19 Eyl
Valencia
5-0
Málaga
Barcelona
6-1
Eibar
Wed 20 Eyl
Leganés
0-0
Girona
Athletic
1-2
Atlético
Deportivo
1-0
Alavés
Real Madrid
0-1
Real Betis
Sevilla
1-0
Las Palmas
Thu 21 Eyl
Villarreal
0-0
Espanyol
Celta
1-1
Getafe
Levante
3-0
R. Sociedad
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 15
2 Sevilla SEV 13
3 Atlético ATM 11
4 Valencia VCF 9
5 Levante LEV 9
6 R. Sociedad RSO 9
7 Real Betis BET 9
8 Real Madrid RMA 8
9 Villarreal VIL 7
10 Athletic ATH 7
 
11 Leganés LEG 7
12 Las Palmas UDL 6
13 Eibar EIB 6
14 Getafe GET 5
15 Girona GIR 5
16 Espanyol ESP 5
17 Celta CEL 4
18 Deportivo DEP 4
19 Alavés ALA 0
20 Málaga MAL 0
Serie A
Tue 19 Eyl
Bologna
1-1
Inter
Wed 20 Eyl
Benevento
0-4
Roma
Atalanta
5-1
Crotone
Milan
2-0
SPAL
Lazio
1-4
Napoli
Juventus
1-0
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
0-0
Sampdoria
Genoa
1-1
Chievo
Cagliari
0-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
2-3
Torino
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 15
2 Juventus JUV 15
3 Inter INT 13
4 Milan ACM 12
5 Torino TOR 11
6 Lazio LAZ 10
7 Roma ROM 9
8 Sampdoria SAM 8
9 Atalanta ATL 7
10 Fiorentina FIO 6
 
11 Cagliari CAG 6
12 Chievo CHI 5
13 Bologna BOL 5
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 4
15 SPAL POL 4
16 Udinese UDI 3
17 Genoa GEN 2
18 Hellas Verona HLL 2
19 Crotone CRO 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Cu 22 Eyl
Bayern München
2-2
Wolfsburg
Sat 23 Eyl
RB Leipzig
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
15:30
SC Freiburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Hertha BSC
Stuttgart
15:30
FC Augsburg
B. Dortmund
18:30
Borussia
Pz 24 Eyl
Hannover 96
15:30
Köln
B. Leverkusen
18:00
Hamburger SV
Takım / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 13
2 Bayern München BYM 13
3 Hoffenheim HOF 11
4 Hannover 96 HAN 11
5 FC Augsburg AUG 10
6 Schalke 04 S04 9
7 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 8
8 Hertha BSC HER 8
9 RB Leipzig RBL 7
 
10 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 7
11 Wolfsburg WOL 6
12 Hamburger SV HSV 6
13 Stuttgart STU 6
14 B. Leverkusen LEV 4
15 Mainz 05 M05 3
16 SC Freiburg SCF 3
17 Werder Bremen BRE 2
18 Köln COL 0
Ligue 1
Cu 22 Eyl
Nice
2-2
Angers SCO
Lille
0-4
Monaco
Sat 23 Eyl
Montpellier
17:00
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Guingamp
Metz
20:00
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Dijon FCO
Caen
20:00
Amiens SC
Pz 24 Eyl
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 18
2 Monaco MON 18
3 Saint Etienne ASS 13
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 12
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 11
6 Nice NIC 10
7 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
8 Nantes NAN 10
9 Caen CAE 9
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 8
12 Montpellier MPL 7
13 Toulouse TFC 7
14 Amiens SC AMI 6
15 Rennes REN 5
16 Troyes TRO 5
17 Lille LIL 5
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 4
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Tue 26 Eyl
Veracruz
07:00
Morelia
Tijuana
07:00
Tigres UANL
Chivas Guadalajara
07:00
Lobos BUAP
Puebla
07:00
Atlas Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
07:00
Pachuca
Wed 27 Eyl
León
07:00
América
Toluca
07:00
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
07:00
Querétaro
Monterrey
07:00
Santos Laguna
Takım / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Primeira Liga
Cu 22 Eyl
Porto
4-1
Portimonense
Sat 23 Eyl
Estoril
17:00
Chaves
Moreirense
19:15
Sporting CP
Benfica
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Pz 24 Eyl
Vitória
17:00
Marítimo
Feirense
17:00
Belenenses
Tondela
19:00
Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves
21:15
Rio Ave
Pt 25 Eyl
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Boavista
Takım / Points
1 Porto FCP 21
2 Sporting CP SCP 18
3 Marítimo MAR 15
4 Benfica SLB 13
5 Rio Ave RIO 10
6 Sporting Braga SPB 9
7 Feirense FEI 8
8 Belenenses BEL 7
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 7
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 6
11 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 6
12 Boavista BOA 6
13 Estoril EST 6
14 Portimonense POR 6
15 Tondela TON 5
16 Moreirense MOR 5
17 Chaves CHA 4
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
Copa Libertadores »
Cu 22 Eyl
00:15 Bitirdi
River Plate
8 - 0
J. Wilstermann BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
02:45 Bitirdi
Lanús
(4)2-0(3)
San Lorenzo BILGI Videolar
Bundesliga »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:30 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 2
Wolfsburg BILGI Videolar
Ligue 1 »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Lille
0 - 4
Monaco BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Nice
2 - 2
Angers SCO BILGI Videolar
Copa Sudamericana »
Primeira Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
21:30 Oynama 55'
Porto
4 - 1
Portimonense
CSL »
Segunda Division »
Cu 22 Eyl
21:00 Oynama 86'
Almería
2 - 0
Sevilla At.
Süper Lig »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
3 - 4
Alanyaspor BILGI Videolar
Confederation Cup »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
CS Sfaxien
(4)1-0(5)
FUS Rabat BILGI
2. Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
18:30 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Sandhausen BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
18:30 Bitirdi
MSV Duisburg
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel BILGI
Pro League »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:30 Bitirdi
Antwerp
3 - 0
Kortrijk BILGI Videolar
Copa Escocia »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Spartans
3 - 0
Vale of Leithen BILGI
Ligue 2 »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Le Havre BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Stade Brestois
1 - 1
Paris FC BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 1
Chateauroux BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Nîmes
1 - 5
Niort BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Orléans
1 - 1
Tours BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Quevilly
1 - 2
Stade de Reims BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Sochaux
1 - 6
Ajaccio BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Valenciennes
0 - 2
Auxerre BILGI Videolar
Liga I »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:30 Bitirdi
CS U Craiova
1 - 1
Voluntari BILGI Videolar
League One »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons BILGI
Liga CONCACAF »
Cu 22 Eyl
04:00 Bitirdi
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Árabe Unido BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
02:00 Bitirdi
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
Plaza Amador BILGI
Primera B Clausura »
Cu 22 Eyl
01:00 Bitirdi
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 0
Unión Magdalena BILGI
A PFG »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse BILGI Videolar
Premier League »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:45 Bitirdi
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Gomel
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev BILGI
Superliga »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
SonderjyskE BILGI Videolar
Ekstraklasa »
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia BILGI Videolar
Cu 22 Eyl
20:30 Bitirdi
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Lech Poznań BILGI Videolar
Eerste Divisie »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
FC Volendam
0 - 0
De Graafschap BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
Jong Utrecht BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Cambuur BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
Den Bosch BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
AZ II BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Almere City
2 - 2
FC Oss BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Dordrecht BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Emmen
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles BILGI
Lega Pro grup 2 »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Ravenna Calcio
1 - 0
Modena BILGI
League Two »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Forest Green Rove.
0 - 2
Swindon Town BILGI
3. Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Bitirdi
Paderborn
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock BILGI
PSL »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City BILGI
Umaglesi Liga »
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Saburtalo
3 - 2
Shukura BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
14:30 Bitirdi
Kolkheti Poti
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi BILGI
National »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Stade Lavallois
2 - 0
Pau FC BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Béziers
1 - 0
Red Star BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Chambly
3 - 0
Creteil BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Dunkerque BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 0
Avranches BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Concarneau
1 - 0
Boulogne BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Postponed
Bastia
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Cu 22 Eyl
20:00 Bitirdi
Sannois Gratien
1 - 3
Rodez BILGI
Premier League »
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Bohemian FC
3 - 2
St Patrick's BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Dundalk
3 - 0
Drogheda United BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Galway United
3 - 1
Sligo Rovers BILGI
Cu 22 Eyl
21:00 Oynama 88'
Shamrock Rovers
4 - 0
Finn Harps
Cu 22 Eyl
20:45 Bitirdi
Limerick
2 - 1
Cork City BILGI
Segunda División México grup 1 »
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Club Leon Premier
17:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Club Tijuana Prem.
17:00
Univ. Aut. de Chihuahua
Cu 22 Eyl
18:00 Postponed
Tiburones Rojos V.
18:00
Pumas UNAM Premier
Cu 22 Eyl
19:00 Postponed
Pachuca Premier
19:00
Cruz Azul Premier
Cu 22 Eyl
23:00 Postponed
Guadalajara
23:00
Pacific
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Monarcas Morelia .
17:00
Atlas Premier
Segunda División México grup 2 »
Cu 22 Eyl
17:00 Postponed
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook