We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Iraq

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 18 Kas
Arsenal
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
16:00
Southampton
Leicester
16:00
Man. City
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Burnley
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Chelsea
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Pz 19 Kas
Watford
17:00
West Ham
Pt 20 Kas
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Stoke City
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 31
2 Man. Utd MUD 23
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
4 Chelsea CHL 22
5 Liverpool LIV 19
6 Arsenal ARS 19
7 Burnley BUR 19
8 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 15
9 Watford WAT 15
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 Southampton SOU 13
14 Stoke City STO 12
15 Everton EVE 11
16 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
17 AFC Bournemouth BOU 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 4
Primera Division
Cu 17 Kas
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 Kas
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Pz 19 Kas
Málaga
12:00
Deportivo
Espanyol
16:15
Valencia
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Pt 20 Kas
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 31
2 Valencia VCF 27
3 Real Madrid RMA 23
4 Atlético ATM 23
5 Villarreal VIL 20
6 Sevilla SEV 19
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Real Betis BET 17
9 Leganés LEG 17
10 Girona GIR 16
 
11 Celta CEL 14
12 Getafe GET 13
13 Espanyol ESP 13
14 Levante LEV 12
15 Athletic ATH 11
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 8
18 Alavés ALA 6
19 Las Palmas UDL 6
20 Málaga MAL 4
Serie A
Sat 18 Kas
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Pz 19 Kas
Crotone
12:30
Genoa
Torino
15:00
Chievo
SPAL
15:00
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
15:00
Juventus
Benevento
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
15:00
Cagliari
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Pt 20 Kas
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 32
2 Juventus JUV 31
3 Inter INT 30
4 Lazio LAZ 28
5 Roma ROM 27
6 Sampdoria SAM 23
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 17
9 Fiorentina FIO 16
10 Atalanta ATL 16
 
11 Chievo CHI 16
12 Bologna BOL 14
13 Udinese UDI 12
14 Cagliari CAG 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 SPAL POL 9
17 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 8
18 Genoa GEN 6
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Cu 17 Kas
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 Kas
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia
Pz 19 Kas
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 26
2 RB Leipzig RBL 22
3 B. Dortmund BVB 20
4 Schalke 04 S04 20
5 Hoffenheim HOF 19
6 Hannover 96 HAN 18
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 18
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 16
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Hertha BSC HER 14
13 Mainz 05 M05 12
14 Wolfsburg WOL 11
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 SC Freiburg SCF 8
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Cu 17 Kas
Lille
3-1
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Monaco
Sat 18 Kas
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Pz 19 Kas
Caen
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 32
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 25
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 24
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Saint Etienne ASS 18
7 Caen CAE 18
8 Montpellier MPL 16
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
10 Rennes REN 15
 
11 Troyes TRO 15
12 Toulouse TFC 15
13 Guingamp GUI 14
14 Angers SCO ANG 13
15 Nice NIC 13
16 Lille LIL 12
17 Amiens SC AMI 12
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 12
19 Strasbourg STR 10
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Kas
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Pz 19 Kas
Cruz Azul
00:01
Veracruz
Querétaro
00:01
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
02:00
Tigres UANL
León
02:06
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
04:00
Morelia
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Pt 20 Kas
Santos Laguna
01:30
América
Takım / Points
1 Monterrey MON 34
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 27
4 Morelia MOR 26
5 León LEO 26
6 Toluca TOL 26
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
8 Necaxa NEC 24
9 Cruz Azul CAZ 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Santos Laguna SAN 18
14 Puebla PUE 16
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
16 Querétaro QRO 15
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 12
Serie A
Wed 15 Kas
Ponte Preta
2-1
Atletico PR
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-2
Avaí
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-0
São Paulo FC
Thu 16 Kas
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
1-2
Atlético GO
Chapecoense
2-1
Vitória
Palmeiras
5-1
Sport Recife
Cu 17 Kas
Bahía
3-1
Santos FC
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Flamengo
Takım / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 56
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 55
6 Botafogo BOT 51
7 Flamengo FLA 50
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
9 Bahía BAH 49
10 Chapecoense CHA 47
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 47
12 São Paulo FC SAO 45
13 Atletico PR ATP 45
14 Coritiba FBC COT 43
15 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 43
16 Vitória VIT 39
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 36
19 Avaí AVA 36
20 Atlético GO ATL 33
Eredivisie
Sat 18 Kas
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Pz 19 Kas
ADO Den Haag
12:30
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
14:30
PSV
Utrecht
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
Roda JC
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 30
2 Ajax AJA 22
3 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
4 AZ Alkmaar AZA 22
5 Vitesse VIT 19
6 Feyenoord FEY 18
7 Excelsior EXC 17
8 Utrecht UTR 17
9 Heracles HER 15
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 15
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 14
12 VVV Venlo VVV 13
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 10
14 Twente 1965 TWE 9
15 Groningen GRO 9
16 NAC Breda NAC 9
17 Willem II WIL 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Premier League »
Sat 18 Kas
13:30
Arsenal
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Man. City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Southampton
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sat 18 Kas
13:00
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Sat 18 Kas
16:15
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Serie A »
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Bundesliga »
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 18 Kas
17:00
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 18 Kas
02:00 Bitirdi
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
04:00 Bitirdi
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca BILGI
Clausura Colombia »
Primera Division »
Sat 18 Kas
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sat 18 Kas
01:30 Bitirdi
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sat 18 Kas
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Eredivisie »
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier League »
Sat 18 Kas
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
10:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 18 Kas
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
FK Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Sat 18 Kas
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
Championship »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Cardiff City
16:00
Brentford
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Derby County
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Reading
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Millwall
Segunda Division »
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Tenerife
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Premiership »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Hibernian FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 18 Kas
13:30
Ross County FC
13:30
Celtic
Super League »
Sat 18 Kas
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 18 Kas
14:00
Lamia
14:00
Kerkyra
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Levadiakos
Taça de Portugal »
Sat 18 Kas
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 18 Kas
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Sporting Braga
Süper Lig »
Sat 18 Kas
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Sat 18 Kas
12:00
Bursaspor
12:00
Goztepe
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Konyaspor
14:30
Antalyaspor
Serie B »
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Spezia
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Parma
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Carpi
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Venezia
J1 League »
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Júbilo Iwata BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
07:00 Bitirdi
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
FC Tokyo BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka BILGI
Pro League »
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Antwerp
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Anderlecht
Sat 18 Kas
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Sat 18 Kas
13:00
Heidenheim
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Sat 18 Kas
13:00
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sat 18 Kas
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Czech Liga »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Teplice
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Zlin
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Slovácko
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Clausura Uruguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook