We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Sat 21 Eki
Sampdoria
5-0
Crotone
Napoli
0-0
Inter
Pz 22 Eki
Chievo
3-2
Hellas Verona
Torino
0-1
Roma
SPAL
0-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
1-0
Bologna
Milan
0-0
Genoa
Benevento
0-3
Fiorentina
Udinese
2-6
Juventus
Lazio
3-0
Cagliari
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 25
2 Inter INT 23
3 Juventus JUV 22
4 Lazio LAZ 22
5 Roma ROM 18
6 Sampdoria SAM 17
7 Chievo CHI 15
8 Bologna BOL 14
9 Fiorentina FIO 13
10 Torino TOR 13
 
11 Milan ACM 13
12 Atalanta ATL 12
13 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 8
14 Genoa GEN 6
15 Udinese UDI 6
16 Cagliari CAG 6
17 Hellas Verona HLL 6
18 Crotone CRO 6
19 SPAL POL 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Serie B
Pt 23 Eki
Brescia
20:30
AS Bari
Tue 24 Eki
Ascoli
20:30
Spezia
Perugia
20:30
Cesena
Novara Calcio
20:30
Salernitana
Frosinone
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Parma
Empoli
20:30
Pescara
Cittadella
20:30
Venezia
Carpi
20:30
Palermo
Avellino
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella
20:30
Cremonese
Takım / Points
1 Empoli EMP 17
2 Venezia VNZ 17
3 Cremonese USC 16
4 AS Bari BAR 16
5 Pescara PES 16
6 Frosinone FRO 16
7 Novara Calcio NOV 16
8 Palermo PAL 15
9 Carpi CAR 15
10 Parma PAR 14
11 Salernitana SAL 13
 
12 Perugia PRG 13
13 Cittadella CTT 13
14 Avellino AVE 13
15 Spezia SPE 13
16 Virtus Entella ACD 12
17 Ternana Calcio TER 11
18 Foggia Calcio FOG 11
19 Pro Vercelli LEO 10
20 Ascoli ASC 10
21 Brescia BRE 10
22 Cesena CES 8
grup 1
Pz 22 Eki
Carrarese
2-1
Arzachena
Olbia Calcio
4-1
Cuneo
Gavorrano
1-0
Lucchese Libertas
Livorno
2-1
Giana Erminio
AC Monza
0-3
AC Arezzo
Alessandria
0-2
Pisa
Pro Piacenza
2-2
Prato
Viterbese
1-3
Siena
Pt 23 Eki
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
Takım / Points
1 Siena SIE 24
2 Livorno LIV 23
3 Olbia Calcio OLB 20
4 Pisa PIS 19
5 Viterbese VIT 18
6 Carrarese CAR 16
7 AC Monza ASS 15
8 AC Arezzo ACA 13
9 Arzachena ARZ 13
10 Piacenza PIA 13
 
11 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 12
12 Pistoiese PIS 10
13 Giana Erminio GER 9
14 Cuneo CUN 9
15 Alessandria USA 8
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 7
17 Prato ACP 6
18 Pontedera PON 5
19 Gavorrano GAV 4
grup 2
Cu 20 Eki
Calcio Padova 1910
1-0
Bassano Virtus
Pz 22 Eki
Ravenna Calcio
0-1
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
0-0
Sudtirol
Feralpisalò
2-1
AS Gubbio 1910
Fano
18:30
Modena
Pordenone
2-2
Mestre
Reggiana
0-0
Fermana
Santarcangelo
2-2
Teramo
Pt 23 Eki
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Takım / Points
1 Pordenone POR 20
2 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 19
3 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 19
4 Renate REN 18
5 Bassano Virtus BV5 18
6 AlbinoLeffe ABN 17
7 Mestre MES 16
8 Feralpisalò FER 16
9 Vicenza VIC 15
10 Fermana FER 13
 
11 Sudtirol FCS 12
12 Teramo TER 11
13 Triestina TRI 10
14 Reggiana REG 9
15 Ravenna Calcio RAV 9
16 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 8
17 Santarcangelo SAN 5
18 Fano FAN 4
19 Modena MOD 0
grup 3
Sat 21 Eki
Akragas
1-2
Juve Stabia
MonoPoli
1-1
Reggina
Rende
1-0
Paganese
Casertana
0-1
Siracusa
Nuova Cosenza
2-1
Bisceglie
Fidelis Andria
1-3
Fondi
Catania
1-2
Sicula Leonzio
Matera
0-1
Lecce
Pt 23 Eki
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Takım / Points
1 Lecce LEC 23
2 MonoPoli MON 19
3 Catania CAT 19
4 Siracusa SIR 17
5 Matera MAT 17
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 15
7 Trapani TRA 14
8 Rende REN 14
9 Reggina REG 13
10 Juve Stabia JUS 12
 
11 Bisceglie BIS 12
12 Catanzaro FCC 10
13 Sicula Leonzio SIC 9
14 Akragas AKR 9
15 Fondi FON 8
16 Nuova Cosenza NUO 8
17 Casertana CAS 7
18 Paganese PAG 7
19 Fidelis Andria FIA 6
grup 1
Pz 22 Eki
Borgaro
1-1
Folgore Caratese
Varese
3-3
Caronnese
Pavia
1-1
Arconatese
OltrepòVoghera
0-1
Gozzano
Inveruno
0-0
ASD Bra
Castellazzo
0-2
Como
Casale
0-0
Olginatese
Chieri
0-1
Varesina
Borgosesia Calcio
3-0
Derthona
Seregno
1-3
AC Pro Sesto
Takım / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 26
2 Caronnese CAR 24
3 AC Pro Sesto PRO 22
4 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 20
5 ASD Bra ASD 18
6 Como COM 18
7 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 17
8 Folgore Caratese FOL 15
9 Inveruno INV 15
10 Varesina VAR 14
 
11 Chieri CHI 13
12 Varese VAR 11
13 Casale CAS 11
14 Pavia PAV 10
15 Borgaro BOR 9
16 Olginatese OLG 8
17 Arconatese ARC 6
18 Seregno SER 6
19 Derthona DER 5
20 Castellazzo CAS 3
grup 3
Sat 21 Eki
Belluno
3-1
Union Feltre
Cjarlins Muzane
2-2
Tamai
Pz 22 Eki
Abano Terme
0-1
Adriese
Calvi Noale
1-4
Mantova
Rovigo Calcio
1-2
Campodarsego
Legnago Salus
0-1
AC Este
Liventina
0-5
Union
Montebelluna
2-2
Clodiense
Virtus Verona
5-1
Ambrosiana
Takım / Points
1 Virtus Verona VIR 21
2 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 16
3 Belluno BEL 16
4 Adriese SDA 16
5 Campodarsego CAM 14
6 AC Este ACE 13
7 Mantova MAN 12
8 Union Feltre UNI 11
9 Liventina LIV 11
 
10 Tamai TAM 10
11 Legnago Salus LEG 10
12 Rovigo Calcio ROV 10
13 Montebelluna MON 9
14 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 8
15 Clodiense CLO 8
16 Calvi Noale CNO 7
17 Ambrosiana GSD 4
18 Abano Terme ABA 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook