We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Libya

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Pz 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Takım / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Pz 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Takım / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Cu 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Pz 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Takım / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Tem
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-1
Cruz Azul
Pz 23 Tem
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Santos Laguna
América
00:01
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Pt 24 Tem
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Takım / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
2 Morelia MOR 1
3 Monterrey MON 1
4 Toluca TOL 0
5 Necaxa NEC 0
6 Pachuca PAC 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Santos Laguna SAN 0
18 Tijuana TIJ 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Haz
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Pz 25 Haz
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Pt 26 Haz
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Haz
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Haz
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Serie A »
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 22 Tem
02:00 Bitirdi
Morelia
0 - 0
Monterrey BILGI
Sat 22 Tem
04:00 Oynama 35'
Tijuana
0 - 1
Cruz Azul
Champions Cup grup 2 »
Sat 22 Tem
11:35
Bayern München
11:35
Milan
Friendly »
Sat 22 Tem
13:40
Arsenal
13:40
Chelsea
Sat 22 Tem
11:00
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Sevilla
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Bideford
15:00
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Tem
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Matlock Town
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Kidderminster
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Oxford United
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Kaiserslautern
16:00
Derby County
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Alfreton Town
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Crawley Town
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Stockport County
16:00
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Gillingham
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Roda JC
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles
15:00
Excelsior
Sat 22 Tem
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Southampton
Sat 22 Tem
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Tem
13:30
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Slovan Liberec
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
FC St. Pauli
15:00
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Tem
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Tem
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Millwall
Sat 22 Tem
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Tem
19:30
Bergantiños CF
19:30
Deportivo
Sat 22 Tem
18:30
Caen
18:30
Rennes
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Skalica
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Portsmouth
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 22 Tem
17:30
Lazio
17:30
SPAL
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Metz
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Bradford City
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Heidenheim
16:00
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
KV Oostende
16:00
Lille
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Tem
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Tem
16:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:30
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Groningen
19:00
Granada
Sat 22 Tem
18:30
Dijon FCO
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Toulouse
Sat 22 Tem
19:30
UD Logroñés
19:30
Alavés
Sat 22 Tem
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Tem
20:00
Fuenlabrada
20:00
Leganés
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Watford
16:00
Eibar
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Rochdale
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Dynamo Dresden
16:00
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Tem
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Genk
16:00
Everton
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Marítimo
21:00
Las Palmas
Sat 22 Tem
11:00
Mirandés
11:00
Huarte
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Tem
21:30
Benfica
21:30
Hull City
Sat 22 Tem
20:00
Gimnàstic
20:00
Villarreal
Sat 22 Tem
11:00
Paços Ferreira
11:00
Feirense
Sat 22 Tem
20:30
Sporting CP
20:30
Monaco
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Mansfield Town
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Conquense
19:00
Toledo
Sat 22 Tem
20:00
Barco
20:00
Ponferradina
Sat 22 Tem
19:30
Lugo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Sat 22 Tem
20:00
Cd San Serván
20:00
Mérida AD
Sat 22 Tem
11:00
Sparta Rotterdam
11:00
Reading
Sat 22 Tem
14:30
ADO Den Haag
14:30
De Graafschap
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
FC Augsburg
15:00
Jahn Regensburg
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Nantes
Sat 22 Tem
18:30
Rio Ave
18:30
Angers SCO
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Napoli
21:00
Chievo
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Levante
19:00
Almería
Sat 22 Tem
16:30
Teplice
16:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Extremadura UD
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Osasuna
19:00
Burgos
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Vélez CF
21:00
At. Malagueño
Sat 22 Tem
14:00
Jablonec
14:00
Goztepe
Sat 22 Tem
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
Fulham
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
SC Freiburg
18:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Tem
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Real Sporting
19:00
Celta
Sat 22 Tem
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Tem
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Deportivo Aragón
19:00
Zaragoza
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 22 Tem
02:45 Bitirdi
Tigres FC
0 - 2
Patriotas Boyacá BILGI
Sat 22 Tem
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Santa Fe
CSL »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook