We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Mali

Premiere Division
Pz 29 Eki
Onze Créateurs
14:00
LC Ba
ASOM
17:00
Kita
Duguwolofila
17:00
AS Nianan
As Bamako
19:00
O. Bamako
AS Black Starts
19:00
Mamahira Kati
Pt 30 Eki
Djoliba AC
17:00
Setif Keita
USFAS Bamako
17:00
Bougouni
Tue 31 Eki
Soni
-
Stade Malien
Real Bamako
17:00
Bakaridjan
Takım / Points
1 Stade Malien STA 49
2 Djoliba AC DJO 40
3 Kita KIT 40
4 O. Bamako BAM 36
5 LC Ba LAF 34
6 Onze Créateurs ONZ 32
7 ASOM OLY 30
8 Bakaridjan BAK 29
9 Real Bamako ASR 29
 
10 USFAS Bamako USF 26
11 As Bamako ASB 24
12 AS Black Starts ABS 23
13 Bougouni BOU 23
14 Setif Keita SKE 19
15 Mamahira Kati MAM 19
16 Duguwolofila DUG 17
17 AS Nianan ASN 14
18 Soni SON 8
Premier League »
Sat 18 Kas
13:30 Bitirdi
Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
Burnley
0 - 0
Swansea City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Everton
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
Leicester
0 - 0
Man. City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
Liverpool
0 - 0
Southampton
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
West Bromwich Alb.
0 - 2
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sat 18 Kas
13:00 Bitirdi
Getafe
4 - 1
Alavés KAYIT
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Sat 18 Kas
16:15 Oynama 8'
Leganés
0 - 0
Barcelona
Serie A »
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Bundesliga »
Sat 18 Kas
15:30 Yarım günlük
Bayern München
2 - 0
FC Augsburg
Sat 18 Kas
15:30 Yarım günlük
Hoffenheim
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 18 Kas
15:30 Yarım günlük
B. Leverkusen
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
Sat 18 Kas
15:30 Yarım günlük
Mainz 05
1 - 0
Köln
Sat 18 Kas
15:30 Yarım günlük
Wolfsburg
2 - 0
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 18 Kas
17:00
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 18 Kas
02:00 Bitirdi
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
04:00 Bitirdi
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca BILGI
Clausura Colombia »
Primera Division »
Sat 18 Kas
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sat 18 Kas
01:30 Bitirdi
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sat 18 Kas
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Eredivisie »
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier League »
Sat 18 Kas
10:00 Bitirdi
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 4
CSKA Moskva BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Sat 18 Kas
14:30 Oynama 90'
FK Krasnodar
1 - 4
Spartak Moskva
Sat 18 Kas
12:00 Bitirdi
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny BILGI
Championship »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 23'
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 21'
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Brentford
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Derby County
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 20'
Hull City
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 23'
Norwich City
1 - 0
Barnsley
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
Queens Park Range.
1 - 0
Aston Villa
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 22'
Reading
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
Sheffield
0 - 0
Bristol City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
Sunderland
1 - 2
Millwall
Segunda Division »
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 25'
Huesca
0 - 0
Tenerife
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Premiership »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 23'
Aberdeen
0 - 0
Motherwell
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 23'
Dundee
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 22'
Hibernian FC
0 - 0
St. Johnstone
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 24'
Rangers FC
0 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Sat 18 Kas
13:30 Bitirdi
Ross County FC
0 - 1
Celtic BILGI
Super League »
Sat 18 Kas
16:15 Oynama 6'
Larissa FC
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 18 Kas
14:00 Bitirdi
Lamia
1 - 1
Kerkyra BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Levadiakos
Taça de Portugal »
Sat 18 Kas
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 18 Kas
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Sporting Braga
Süper Lig »
Sat 18 Kas
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Sat 18 Kas
12:00 Bitirdi
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Goztepe BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
14:30 Bitirdi
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor BILGI
Serie B »
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 63'
Brescia
0 - 0
Spezia
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 65'
Empoli
2 - 0
Cesena
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 63'
Foggia Calcio
0 - 1
Ternana Calcio
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 65'
Novara Calcio
0 - 1
AS Bari
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 62'
Parma
1 - 0
Ascoli
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 65'
Perugia
4 - 0
Carpi
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 65'
Pescara
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 65'
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Venezia
J1 League »
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Júbilo Iwata BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
07:00 Bitirdi
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
FC Tokyo BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka BILGI
Pro League »
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Antwerp
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Anderlecht
Sat 18 Kas
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Sat 18 Kas
13:00 Bitirdi
Heidenheim
4 - 3
1. FC Union Berlin BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
13:00 Bitirdi
Bochum
1 - 1
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
13:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel BILGI
Czech Liga »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 21'
Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Teplice
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 23'
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Baník Ostrava
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 22'
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Zlin
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Slovácko
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Clausura Uruguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook