We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

All leagues and competitions in Moldova

Divizia Nationala
Pz 21 May
Speranţa
0-0
Academia
Dinamo-Auto
1-1
Zimbru Chişinău
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
2-3
Dacia Chişinău
Moldova Ungheni
0-6
Sheriff
Milsami Orhei
2-0
Zaria Balti
takım / Points
1 Dacia Chişinău DAC 69
2 Sheriff SHF 69
3 Milsami Orhei MIL 68
4 Zaria Balti ZAR 65
5 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 46
6 Petrocub PET 34
 
7 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 29
8 Academia Chişinău FCA 27
9 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 23
10 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga SAX 19
11 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 17
Divizia A
Pt 22 May
Spicul
9-1
Prut Leova
Cu 26 May
Codru Lozova
3-5
Sfintul Gheorghe
Victoria Bardar
2-1
FC Edinet
Zimbru II
3-0
Real Succes
Sparta Selemet
0-1
Sîngerei
Iskra-Stal
2-1
FC Sheriff II
Ct 27 May
Gagauziya
0-2
Dacia Buiucani
takım / Points
1 FC Sheriff II FCS 68
2 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 64
3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 63
4 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 63
5 Zimbru II ZIM 41
6 Sparta Selemet SPA 38
7 Sîngerei SIN 37
8 Iskra-Stal ISK 35
 
9 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani FCD 34
10 FC Edinet FCE 33
11 Real Succes REA 29
12 Gagauziya Oguzsport GAG 29
13 Codru Lozova COD 24
14 Intersport Aroma INT 22
15 Prut Leova PRU 7
grup 1
Ct 27 May
Maiak Cioropcani
6-1
CSF Cricova
Bogzesti
0-6
Floreşti
Cruiz
0-2
Intersport
Dava Soroca
0-3
Grănicerul
Nistru Otaci
1-4
Drochia
Flacăra Făleşti
2-2
CF Riscani
Zaria II
16:00
Orhei Star
takım / Points
1 Grănicerul GRA 62
2 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 58
3 Drochia DRO 56
4 Floreşti FLO 52
5 Bogzesti BOS 41
6 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 39
7 Cruiz CRU 33
8 Zaria II ZAR 31
 
9 Flacăra Făleşti FLA 31
10 CF Riscani CFR 27
11 CSF Cricova CSF 22
12 Nistru Otaci NIS 17
13 Orhei Star COS 17
14 Dava Soroca DAV 8
15 Cotiujănii Mari COT 0
Serie A »
Pz 28 May
20:45 Oynama 73'
Inter
4 - 0
Udinese Videolar
Pz 28 May
20:45 Oynama 76'
Torino
4 - 2
Sassuolo Calcio Videolar
Pz 28 May
20:45 Oynama 74'
Fiorentina
1 - 2
Pescara Videolar
Pz 28 May
20:45 Oynama 74'
Palermo
0 - 0
Empoli
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Sampdoria
2 - 4
Napoli BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Roma
3 - 2
Genoa BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Cagliari
2 - 1
Milan BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
20:45 Oynama 74'
Crotone
3 - 1
Lazio Videolar
Primera Division »
Pz 28 May
00:30 Bitirdi
CA Huracán
1 - 1
Boca Juniors BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
21:15 Oynama 52'
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 0
Lanús
Pz 28 May
23:30
Atletico Rafaela
23:30
Belgrano
Pz 28 May
19:00 Bitirdi
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Tigre BILGI
Pz 28 May
00:30 Bitirdi
Martín Juan
4 - 2
Sarmiento BILGI
Pz 28 May
22:00 Oynama 24'
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 0
Atl.Tucumán
Pz 28 May
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Rosario Central
Pz 28 May
02:15 Bitirdi
Racing Club
2 - 1
San Lorenzo BILGI Videolar
Taça de Portugal »
Pz 28 May
18:15 Bitirdi
Benfica
2 - 1
Vitória Guimarães BILGI Videolar
EL Playoffs »
Pz 28 May
12:30 Bitirdi
Utrecht
(4)3-0(3)
AZ Alkmaar BILGI Videolar
Apertura Colombia »
Pz 28 May
22:15 Oynama 9'
Tigres FC
0 - 0
Atlético Huila
Pz 28 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
Millonarios BILGI
Pz 28 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Alianza Petrolera BILGI
Pz 28 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 0
América de Cali BILGI
Pz 28 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
Jaguares FC BILGI
Serie A »
Pz 28 May
21:00 Oynama 63'
Santos FC
0 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Pz 28 May
00:00 Bitirdi
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Palmeiras BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 2
Ponte Preta BILGI
Pz 28 May
21:00 Oynama 65'
Atletico PR
1 - 1
Flamengo
Pz 28 May
23:00
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Pz 28 May
02:00 Bitirdi
Vitória
0 - 1
Coritiba FBC BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
21:00 Oynama 67'
Atlético GO
0 - 1
Corinthians
ligue_1_playoffs »
Pz 28 May
21:00 Oynama 69'
Lorient
0 - 0
Troyes
Segunda Division »
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Alcorcón
1 - 3
Tenerife KAYIT
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Gimnàstic
3 - 1
Girona KAYIT
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Zaragoza
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano KAYIT
Pz 28 May
20:30 Bitirdi
Córdoba
4 - 2
Real Oviedo BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Elche
1 - 1
Reus Deportiu KAYIT
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Mallorca
0 - 0
Numancia KAYIT
Süper Lig »
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Bursaspor
1 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Gaziantepspor
0 - 4
Beşiktaş BILGI
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Karabukspor
2 - 2
Kayserispor BILGI
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
1 - 2
Rizespor BILGI Videolar
Super League grup 2 »
Pz 28 May
19:30 Bitirdi
AEK Athens
1 - 0
PAOK BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
17:15 Bitirdi
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Panionios BILGI
MLS »
Pz 28 May
02:00 Bitirdi
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Kansas City Sporting BILGI
Pz 28 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Vancouver
0 - 1
DC United BILGI
Pz 28 May
02:00 Bitirdi
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Orlando City BILGI
Pz 28 May
01:30 Bitirdi
New York RB
2 - 1
New England Revolution BILGI
Pz 28 May
02:00 Bitirdi
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union BILGI
Pz 28 May
04:00 Bitirdi
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 4
Los Angeles Galaxy BILGI
Pz 28 May
23:00
Atlanta United
23:00
New York City
CSL »
Pz 28 May
13:35 Bitirdi
Shandong Luneng
3 - 2
Henan Jianye BILGI
International Friendly »
Pz 28 May
01:30 Bitirdi
Meksika
1 - 2
Hırvatistan BILGI
Pz 28 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Honduras
2 - 2
El Salvador BILGI
Pz 28 May
05:00 Bitirdi
Fiji
1 - 0
Islas Salomón BILGI
Allsvenskan »
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Hammarby IF
2 - 2
Jönköpings Södra BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
17:30 Bitirdi
IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Elfsborg BILGI
Super League »
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
1 - 3
Basel BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Lausanne Sports
1 - 2
FC Lugano BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Luzern
2 - 2
FC Vaduz BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sion BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Thun
0 - 0
Young Boys BILGI
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Hamilton
1 - 0
Dundee United BILGI
ligue_2_playoffs »
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Orléans
1 - 0
Paris FC BILGI
Liga I grup 2 »
Pz 28 May
19:30 Bitirdi
Poli Timişoara
3 - 1
Tîrgu Mures BILGI Videolar
Tercera Playoffs »
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Olot
1 - 1
Sporting B BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
CD Calahorra
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza B BILGI
Pz 28 May
20:00 Bitirdi
Talavera Reina
3 - 1
Olímpic Xàtiva BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Alavés B
0 - 1
SD Formentera BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Deportivo B
2 - 0
Cacereño BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Atlético B
2 - 0
Gimnástica Torrelavega BILGI
Pz 28 May
20:00 Bitirdi
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 1
Real Betis B BILGI
Pz 28 May
17:00 Bitirdi
Rápido de Bouzas
4 - 0
CD Cayón BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
FC Vilafranca BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
Bergantiños CF BILGI
Pz 28 May
11:30 Bitirdi
Poblense
2 - 2
CD Castellón BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Conquense
0 - 0
Anguiano BILGI
Pz 28 May
19:00 Bitirdi
Antequera
1 - 0
Oberena BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
UD San Fernando
3 - 0
CD Tuilla BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
CF Peralada
2 - 0
Móstoles U.R.J.C BILGI
Pz 28 May
19:30 Bitirdi
Arcos CF
3 - 1
Ejea BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Real Avilés
1 - 1
Cristo Atlético BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Lorca FC B
2 - 0
SD Beasain BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:30 Bitirdi
Tarazona
3 - 1
CD Huétor Tájar BILGI
Pz 28 May
11:30 Bitirdi
Alzira
0 - 0
Peña Deportiva BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Tropezón
3 - 1
Ibarra BILGI
Pz 28 May
17:00 Bitirdi
Terrassa FC
0 - 1
Ontinyent CF BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Almería B
1 - 1
Langreo BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Jerez
(6)0-0(5)
CCD Cerceda BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Alcudia
2 - 1
Villa Santa Brigida BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:30 Bitirdi
Utebo
1 - 1
Laredo BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Villarrobledo
3 - 0
Cortes BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Alcobendas Sport
(3)1-0(2)
SD Logroñés BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:00 Bitirdi
Águilas FC
1 - 1
Unionistas CF BILGI
Premier Playoffs »
Pz 28 May
17:00 Bitirdi
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Yenisey BILGI
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
SKA-Energiya BILGI
Bundesliga »
Pz 28 May
16:30 Bitirdi
Salzburg
1 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
16:30 Bitirdi
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Sturm Graz BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:30 Bitirdi
Admira Wacker Mö.
1 - 6
Austria Wien BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
16:30 Bitirdi
Rapid Wien
2 - 1
St. Polten BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
16:30 Bitirdi
Ried
2 - 3
Mattersburg BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook