We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Liga Moldavia Transición
Sat 18 Kas
Zimbru Chişinău
1-1
Spicul
Dacia Chişinău
0-2
Petrocub
Zaria Balti
6-0
Dinamo-Auto
Speranţa
0-0
Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami Orhei
0-2
Sheriff
Takım / Points
1 Sheriff SHF 45
2 Milsami Orhei MIL 37
3 Dacia Chişinău DAC 26
4 Zaria Balti ZAR 24
5 Petrocub PET 23
 
6 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 19
7 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 18
8 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 17
9 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 14
10 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 12
Divizia A
Cu 13 Eki
Real Succes
3-0
FC Edinet
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
3-3
Cahul
Codru Lozova
1-2
Victoria Bardar
Iskra
1-3
Grănicerul
Zimbru II
0-0
Sparta Selemet
Pt 16 Eki
FC Sheriff II
6-0
Sîngerei
Takım / Points
1 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 29
2 FC Sheriff II FCS 25
3 Sparta Selemet SPA 23
4 Cahul CAH 21
5 Grănicerul GRA 21
6 Sîngerei SIN 19
7 Zimbru II ZIM 18
 
8 Iskra ISK 16
9 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 11
10 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga II SAX 11
11 Real Succes REA 7
12 Codru Lozova COD 7
13 FC Edinet FCE 4
grup 1
Sat 18 Kas
Boldureşti
0-8
Bogzesti
FC Tighina
5-1
Codru Călărași
Fulger
4-1
Sinteza Căuşeni
CSF Cricova
1-8
Sireți
Steaua 57
3-0
Anina-ŞS
Takım / Points
1 Sireți SIR 44
2 FC Tighina TIG 44
3 Steaua 57 CSS 38
4 Fulger CSF 32
5 Bogzesti BOS 31
 
6 Codru Călărași II COD 18
7 CSF Cricova CSF 15
8 Sinteza Căuşeni SIN 13
9 Boldureşti BOL 7
10 Anina-ŞS ANI 6
grup 2
Sat 18 Kas
Dava Soroca
0-0
Cruiz
Flacăra Făleşti
0-3
Speranța Drochia
FCM Ungheni
9-0
CF Riscani
Floreşti
2-1
Maiak Cioropcani
Zaria II
2-5
Intersport
Takım / Points
1 Floreşti FLO 43
2 Dava Soroca DAV 39
3 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 36
4 FCM Ungheni UNG 33
5 Speranța Drochia FCS 26
 
6 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 21
7 Zaria II ZAR 18
8 CF Riscani CFR 16
9 Cruiz CRU 10
10 Flacăra Făleşti FLA 4
Premier League »
Pz 19 Kas
17:00
Watford
17:00
West Ham
Primera Division »
Pz 19 Kas
16:15
Espanyol
16:15
Valencia
Pz 19 Kas
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Pz 19 Kas
12:00
Málaga
12:00
Deportivo
Pz 19 Kas
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Serie A »
Pz 19 Kas
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Pz 19 Kas
12:30
Crotone
12:30
Genoa
Pz 19 Kas
20:45
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Pz 19 Kas
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Juventus
Pz 19 Kas
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Fiorentina
Pz 19 Kas
15:00
Torino
15:00
Chievo
Pz 19 Kas
15:00
Udinese
15:00
Cagliari
Bundesliga »
Pz 19 Kas
18:00
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Pz 19 Kas
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Liga MX Apertura »
Pz 19 Kas
00:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz BILGI
Pz 19 Kas
00:00 Bitirdi
Querétaro
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM BILGI
Pz 19 Kas
02:00 Bitirdi
Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres UANL BILGI
Pz 19 Kas
02:06 Bitirdi
León
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara BILGI
Pz 19 Kas
04:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
1 - 2
Morelia BILGI
Pz 19 Kas
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Serie A »
Pz 19 Kas
20:00
Flamengo
20:00
Corinthians
Pz 19 Kas
22:00
Santos FC
22:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Pz 19 Kas
20:00
São Paulo FC
20:00
Botafogo
Pz 19 Kas
22:00
Atl. Mineiro
22:00
Coritiba FBC
Pz 19 Kas
22:00
Atletico PR
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Pz 19 Kas
20:00
Sport Recife
20:00
Bahía
Pz 19 Kas
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Pz 19 Kas
20:00
Atlético GO
20:00
Chapecoense
Clausura Colombia »
Pz 19 Kas
00:10 Bitirdi
Millonarios
5 - 1
Deportivo Cali BILGI
Pz 19 Kas
00:00 Bitirdi
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe BILGI
Pz 19 Kas
15:00
Junior
15:00
Deportivo Pasto
Primera Division »
Pz 19 Kas
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Pz 19 Kas
01:30 Bitirdi
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate BILGI
Pz 19 Kas
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
Pz 19 Kas
21:00
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Pz 19 Kas
12:30
ADO Den Haag
12:30
Heracles
Pz 19 Kas
14:30
PEC Zwolle
14:30
PSV
Pz 19 Kas
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Excelsior
Pz 19 Kas
14:30
Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
Pz 19 Kas
16:45
Roda JC
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Sueca - Play Offs Ascenso »
Premier League »
Pz 19 Kas
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Pz 19 Kas
17:00
Zenit
17:00
Tosno
Pz 19 Kas
09:30 Oynama 8'
Ufa
0 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Pz 19 Kas
14:30
FK Rostov na Donu
14:30
Amkar Perm
Championship »
Pz 19 Kas
14:15
Leeds
14:15
Middlesbrough
Segunda Division »
Pz 19 Kas
20:30
Real Sporting
20:30
Cádiz
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Barcelona B
Pz 19 Kas
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Granada
Pz 19 Kas
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Pz 19 Kas
18:00
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcón
Pz 19 Kas
12:00
Numancia
12:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premiership »
Super League »
Pz 19 Kas
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Panaitolikos
Pz 19 Kas
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
AEK Athens
Pz 19 Kas
16:15
Platanias
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Pz 19 Kas
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Panionios
Taça de Portugal »
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
União de Leiria
16:00
Desportivo Aves
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
Académica
16:00
Nacional
Pz 19 Kas
17:00
CD Santa Clara
17:00
Chaves
Pz 19 Kas
17:00
Ideal
17:00
Cova Piedade
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
SC Freamunde
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
Vizela
16:00
Vilaverdense
Pz 19 Kas
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Feirense
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
Caldas
16:00
Arouca
Pz 19 Kas
17:00
Praiense
17:00
Vilafranquense
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
Farense
16:00
Leixões
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
Moreirense
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
Pz 19 Kas
15:30
AD Oliveirense
15:30
Marítimo
Süper Lig »
International Friendly »
Pz 19 Kas
03:00 Bitirdi
Fiyi
0 - 2
Estonya BILGI
FA Cup China »
Confederation Cup »
Serie B »
Pz 19 Kas
17:30
Salernitana
17:30
Cremonese
Pro League »
Pz 19 Kas
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Pz 19 Kas
20:00
Lokeren
20:00
KAA Gent
Pz 19 Kas
14:30
Zulte-Waregem
14:30
Genk
2. Liga »
Czech Liga »
Pz 19 Kas
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Jablonec
Pz 19 Kas
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Clausura Uruguay »
Pz 19 Kas
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Pz 19 Kas
21:00
Racing Montevideo
21:00
Danubio
Pz 19 Kas
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Sud América
Pz 19 Kas
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Pz 19 Kas
21:00
Wanderers
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Pz 19 Kas
00:00 Bitirdi
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Fénix BILGI
Liga I »
Super League »
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Thun
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Luzern
Pz 19 Kas
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Zurich
Eliteserien »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook