We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Eredivisie »
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Topklasse grup 1 »
Sat 18 Kas
14:30 Bitirdi
Harkemase Boys
3 - 1
Scheveningen BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
14:30 Bitirdi
ODIN .59
2 - 5
DOVO BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
14:30 Bitirdi
ACV
2 - 1
Volendam II BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 75'
Almere City II
3 - 2
VVOG
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 71'
Groningen II
0 - 0
Quick Boys
Sat 18 Kas
14:30 Bitirdi
DVS .33
6 - 1
Capelle BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 75'
ASWH
2 - 1
ONS Sneek
Sat 18 Kas
15:00 Oynama 74'
Spakenburg
0 - 0
Jong Twente
Sat 18 Kas
14:30 Bitirdi
Magreb 90
5 - 5
Spijkenisse BILGI
Hoofdklasse Zat. grup 1 »
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Noordwijk
14:30
Smitshoek
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
S Gravenzande SV
14:30
Hoek
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Nootdorp
14:30
Achilles Veen
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Rijsoord
14:30
Swift
Sat 18 Kas
14:45
AFC II
14:45
Zwaluwen
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Ter Leede
14:30
Argon
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
SteDoCo
15:00
Jodan Boys
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Rijnvogels
14:30
RVVH
Hoofdklasse Zondag grup 1 »
Sat 18 Kas
19:30
MSC
19:30
VV Heerenveen
Hoofdklasse Zat. grup 2 »
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Apeldoorn CSV
15:00
Excelsior .31
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
AZSV
14:30
Huizen
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Ajax Amateurs
14:30
Door Fusie Sterk
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Urk
15:00
HZVV
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Staphorst
14:30
Sparta Nijkerk
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
NSC
14:30
SDC Putten
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Berkum
14:30
Eemdijk
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Zuidvogels
14:30
Genemuiden
Hoofdklasse Zondag grup 2 »
Sat 18 Kas
19:30
RKSV Nuenen
19:30
Gemert
Eerste Klasse Zat. grup 1 »
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
CSW
14:30
Breukelen
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Forum Sport
14:30
Aalsmeer
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Marken
14:30
Vitesse Delft
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
RKAV Volendam
14:30
Sportlust 46
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Westlandia B
14:30
Te Werve
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
WV-HEDW
14:30
ARC Alphense
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Zwaluwen .30
14:30
Xerxes DZB
Eerste Klasse Zat. grup 2 »
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Bruse Boys
14:30
Brielle
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
DCV
15:00
SHO
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Heerjansdam
14:30
Deltasport
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Kloetinge
14:30
SC Feyenoord
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Nieuw Lekkerland
14:30
Nieuwenhoorn
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Oranje Wit
15:00
Heinenoord
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Oude Maas
14:30
VVGZ
Eerste Klasse Zat. grup 3 »
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
GRC 14
14:30
De Merino.s
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
SVL
14:30
Sliedrecht
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Woudenberg
14:30
LRC
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Delta Sports 95
15:00
Bennekom
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
DTS Ede
15:00
WNC
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
DUNO
14:30
Montfoort
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
GJS
15:00
DHSC
Eerste Klasse Zat. grup 4 »
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
DZC '68
14:30
SVZW
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
FC Zutphen
14:30
ASV Dronten
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
KHC
14:30
WHC
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
DOS 37
14:30
Flevo Boys
Sat 18 Kas
14:45
Nunspeet
14:45
Vroomshoopse Boys
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Go Ahead
15:00
DETO Twenterand
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
SDV Barneveld
15:00
Hierden
Eerste Klasse Zat. grup 5 »
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Blauw Wit .34
15:00
VEV '67
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Buitenpost
14:30
Oranje Nassau
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
GRC Groningen
14:30
Zeerobben
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Noordscheschut
14:30
Balk
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
PKC .83
14:30
Be Quick Dokkum
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Winsum
14:30
Drachtster Boys
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Gorecht
15:00
Olde Veste .54
Eerste Klasse Zon. grup 6 »
Sat 18 Kas
19:30
Nieuw Buinen
19:30
Alcides
Tweede Divisie »
Sat 18 Kas
15:30 Yarım günlük
Lisse
0 - 0
Kozakken Boys
Sat 18 Kas
14:00 Bitirdi
Koninklijke HFC
2 - 3
Achilles 29 BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
15:30 Yarım günlük
GVVV
1 - 0
Barendrecht
Sat 18 Kas
15:30 Yarım günlük
Excelsior
2 - 0
HHC
Sat 18 Kas
15:30 Yarım günlük
Katwijk
0 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
De Treffers
18:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
VVSB
18:00
Sparta II
Eredivisie
Sat 18 Kas
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Pz 19 Kas
ADO Den Haag
12:30
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
14:30
PSV
Utrecht
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
Roda JC
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 30
2 Ajax AJA 22
3 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
4 AZ Alkmaar AZA 22
5 Vitesse VIT 19
6 Feyenoord FEY 18
7 Excelsior EXC 17
8 Utrecht UTR 17
9 Heracles HER 15
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 15
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 14
12 VVV Venlo VVV 13
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 10
14 Twente 1965 TWE 9
15 Groningen GRO 9
16 NAC Breda NAC 9
17 Willem II WIL 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Eerste Divisie
Cu 17 Kas
Cambuur
1-0
Fortuna Sittard
Emmen
2-2
Almere City
FC Oss
0-0
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
1-3
NEC Nijmegen
Den Bosch
3-1
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
0-3
Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
3-2
MVV Maastricht
RKC Waalwijk
4-1
SC Telstar
Pt 20 Kas
Jong PSV
20:00
Jong Utrecht
AZ II
20:00
Jong Ajax
Takım / Points
1 NEC Nijmegen NEC 30
2 Jong Ajax JON 26
3 Fortuna Sittard FOR 23
4 SC Telstar TEL 23
5 Den Bosch BOS 22
6 De Graafschap GRA 21
7 FC Oss FCO 20
8 FC Eindhoven EIN 18
9 Emmen FCE 17
10 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 17
 
11 MVV Maastricht MVV 16
12 Dordrecht FCD 16
13 Jong PSV PSV 15
14 Almere City ALM 14
15 AZ II ALK 13
16 Cambuur BVO 13
17 RKC Waalwijk RKC 12
18 Helmond Sport HEL 11
19 Jong Utrecht JUT 9
20 FC Volendam VOL 7
grup 1
Sat 18 Kas
Harkemase Boys
3-1
Scheveningen
ODIN .59
2-5
DOVO
ACV
2-1
Volendam II
DVS .33
6-1
Capelle
Magreb 90
5-5
Spijkenisse
Almere City II
3-2
VVOG
Groningen II
0-0
Quick Boys
ASWH
2-1
ONS Sneek
Spakenburg
0-0
Jong Twente
Takım / Points
1 Almere City II ALM 29
2 Spakenburg SPA 27
3 Harkemase Boys HAR 22
4 Quick Boys QUI 22
5 DVS .33 DVS 20
6 DOVO DOV 20
7 Groningen II GRO 19
8 VVOG VVO 18
9 Jong Twente TWE 18
 
10 ASWH ASW 15
11 Volendam II VOL 14
12 ACV ACV 14
13 ODIN .59 ODI 13
14 Scheveningen SCH 12
15 Capelle CAP 10
16 ONS Sneek ONS 9
17 Spijkenisse SPI 9
18 Magreb 90 MAG 5
grup 1
Sat 18 Kas
Noordwijk
14:30
Smitshoek
S Gravenzande SV
14:30
Hoek
Nootdorp
14:30
Achilles Veen
Rijsoord
14:30
Swift
Ter Leede
14:30
Argon
Rijnvogels
14:30
RVVH
AFC II
14:45
Zwaluwen
SteDoCo
15:00
Jodan Boys
Takım / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 25
2 SteDoCo STE 23
3 Achilles Veen ACH 19
4 Ter Leede TER 19
5 Jodan Boys JOD 15
6 Hoek HOE 15
7 Rijsoord RIJ 13
8 Swift SWI 13
 
9 Zwaluwen ZWA 12
10 AFC II AFC 12
11 Smitshoek SMI 11
12 S Gravenzande SV FCS 11
13 Nootdorp NOO 10
14 Rijnvogels RIJ 8
15 RVVH RVV 8
16 Argon ARG 6
grup 1
Sat 18 Kas
MSC
19:30
VV Heerenveen
Pz 19 Kas
Purmersteijn
14:00
RKAVV
DHC Delft
14:00
SJC Noordwijk
RKHVV
14:00
SDO Bussum
SWZ
14:00
Hollandia
Achilles 1894
14:00
De Bataven
Silvolde
14:00
Alphense Boys
Achilles 29 II
14:30
Leonidas
Takım / Points
1 SJC Noordwijk SJC 26
2 Silvolde SIL 20
3 Leonidas LEO 18
4 Hollandia HOL 18
5 Achilles 1894 ACH 17
6 RKAVV RKA 14
7 MSC MSC 14
8 SDO Bussum SDO 13
 
9 Purmersteijn PUR 13
10 Alphense Boys ALP 13
11 De Bataven DEB 12
12 VV Heerenveen VVH 11
13 SWZ SWZ 9
14 DHC Delft DEL 9
15 Achilles 29 II ACH 7
16 RKHVV RKH 7
grup 2
Sat 18 Kas
AZSV
14:30
Huizen
Ajax Amateurs
14:30
Door Fusie Sterk
Staphorst
14:30
Sparta Nijkerk
NSC
14:30
SDC Putten
Berkum
14:30
Eemdijk
Zuidvogels
14:30
Genemuiden
Apeldoorn CSV
15:00
Excelsior .31
Urk
15:00
HZVV
Takım / Points
1 Excelsior .31 EXC 23
2 Genemuiden GEN 20
3 Berkum BER 20
4 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 19
5 Ajax Amateurs AJA 19
6 Eemdijk EEM 15
7 SDC Putten SDC 14
8 Staphorst STA 13
 
9 AZSV AZS 13
10 Zuidvogels ZUI 12
11 HZVV HZV 12
12 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 10
13 Urk URK 8
14 Apeldoorn CSV APE 7
15 Huizen HUI 6
16 NSC NSC 6
grup 2
Sat 18 Kas
RKSV Nuenen
19:30
Gemert
Pz 19 Kas
Vlissingen
14:00
Meerssen
BVC '12 Beek
14:00
Baronie
IFC
14:00
Den Bosch II
EHC Hoensbroek
14:30
GOES
UDI '19
14:30
Groene Ster
Halsteren
14:30
Woezik
OSS '20
14:30
Juliana 31
Takım / Points
1 Gemert GEM 23
2 OSS '20	OSS 20
3 GOES GOE 20
4 Groene Ster GRO 19
5 Halsteren HAL 18
6 Vlissingen VLI 16
7 IFC IFC 16
8 Den Bosch II DBI 15
 
9 Meerssen MEE 15
10 UDI '19 UDI 12
11 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 11
12 RKSV Nuenen NUE 11
13 Juliana 31 JUL 9
14 Baronie BAR 8
15 Woezik WOE 7
16 BVC '12 Beek BVC 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook