We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
FUTBOL SKORLAR | Norveç
1. Division
Pz 24 Eyl
Elverum
15:00
FK Arendal
Florø
15:00
Ranheim
Start Kristiansand
15:00
Levanger
Tromsdalen
15:00
Jerv
Kongsvinger
18:00
Fredrikstad FK
Mjøndalen
18:00
Åsane
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Strømmen
Tue 26 Eyl
Ull Kisa
19:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Takım / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 56
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 45
3 Ranheim RAN 42
4 Sandnes Ulf SAN 41
5 Mjøndalen MJO 37
6 Ull Kisa ULL 36
7 Levanger LEV 34
8 Florø FLO 32
 
9 Strømmen STR 32
10 Jerv JER 29
11 Tromsdalen TRO 26
12 Åsane ASA 25
13 Kongsvinger KON 24
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 23
15 Elverum ELV 18
16 FK Arendal FKA 17
grup 1
Sat 23 Eyl
Bærum
16:00
Kjelsås
Follo
16:00
Hamarkameratene
Asker
16:00
KFUM
Pz 24 Eyl
Alta IF
15:00
Grorud
Skeid
15:00
Raufoss
Nybergsund
16:00
Finnsnes
Pt 25 Eyl
Vålerenga II
18:00
Brumunddal
Takım / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 50
2 Alta IF ALT 44
3 Asker ASK 40
4 Raufoss RAU 39
5 Skeid SKE 34
6 Grorud GRO 30
7 KFUM KFU 28
 
8 Kjelsås KJE 28
9 Bærum BAR 26
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 25
11 Vålerenga II VAL 21
12 Brumunddal BRU 18
13 Follo FOL 15
14 Finnsnes FIN 14
grup 2
Sat 23 Eyl
Egersund
16:00
Fram Larvik
Pz 24 Eyl
Vard
14:30
Nardo
Vindbjart
15:00
Fana
Vidar
15:00
Hødd
Notodden
16:00
Nest-Sotra
Hønefoss
18:00
Bryne
Tue 26 Eyl
Byåsen
15:30
Odd II
Takım / Points
1 Nest-Sotra NES 44
2 Bryne BRY 43
3 Notodden NOT 42
4 Vidar VID 36
5 Fram Larvik FRA 35
6 Vard VAR 33
7 Nardo NAR 31
 
8 Hødd HOD 27
9 Hønefoss HON 26
10 Egersund EGE 24
11 Vindbjart VIN 21
12 Odd II ODD 16
13 Fana FAN 16
14 Byåsen BYA 12
grup 1
Sat 23 Eyl
Moss
16:00
Vestfossen
Holmen
16:00
Drøbak / Frogn
Oppsal
16:00
Ullern
Østsiden
16:00
Kråkerøy
Pt 25 Eyl
Strømsgodset II
19:30
Kvik Halden
Tue 26 Eyl
Sarpsborg 08 II
18:30
Sprint-Jeløy
Odd III
19:00
Ørn Horten
Takım / Points
1 Moss MOS 50
2 Ørn Horten ORN 43
3 Kvik Halden KVI 42
4 Oppsal OPP 39
5 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 32
6 Ullern ULL 32
7 Østsiden OST 31
 
8 Kråkerøy KRA 31
9 Strømsgodset II STR 29
10 Vestfossen VIF 27
11 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 21
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 17
13 Holmen HOL 17
14 Odd III ODS 7
grup 2
Sat 23 Eyl
Lokomotiv Oslo
13:00
Frigg
Valdres FK
16:00
Lillehammer
Redalen
16:00
Tynset
IF Ready
16:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Pz 24 Eyl
FC Lyn Oslo
16:00
Flisa
Pt 25 Eyl
Eidsvold TF
18:00
Raufoss II
Stabæk II
18:00
Korsvoll IL
Takım / Points
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 53
2 Stabæk II STA 48
3 Eidsvold TF EID 46
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 42
5 Frigg FRI 32
6 Tynset TYN 32
7 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 28
 
8 Valdres FK VAL 27
9 Lillehammer FFL 23
10 IF Ready IFR 21
11 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 21
12 Flisa FFK 18
13 Raufoss II RAU 15
14 Redalen REI 12
grup 3
Thu 21 Eyl
Brodd
1-2
Madla
Sat 23 Eyl
Lura IL
14:00
FK Tønsberg
Staal Jørpeland
15:00
Viking FK II
Sandnes Ulf II
15:00
Express
Flekkerøy
16:00
Pors Grenland
Pt 25 Eyl
Bryne II
19:00
Sola Fotball
Halsen
19:00
IK Start II
Takım / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 54
2 Pors Grenland POR 38
3 FK Tønsberg FKT 36
4 Madla MAI 36
5  IK Start II IKS 33
6 Brodd BRO 32
7 Sola Fotball SOL 31
 
8 Viking FK II VIK 31
9 Lura IL LUR 25
10 Staal Jørpeland SJI 23
11 Halsen HIF 23
12 Bryne II BRY 23
13 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 22
14 Express IEX 11
grup 4
Sat 23 Eyl
Fjora
14:00
Stord
Spjelkavik
15:00
Lysekloster
SK Herd
15:00
Førde
Aalesund II
15:00
Fyllingsdalen
Varegg
15:30
Brattvåg
Pt 25 Eyl
Sotra
18:00
Haugesund II
Brann II
19:00
Os Turn
Takım / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 43
2 Lysekloster LYS 41
3 Sotra SSK 37
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 35
5 Varegg VAR 34
6 SK Herd HER 32
7 Brann II BRA 30
 
8 Spjelkavik SPJ 28
9 Førde FOR 26
10 Os Turn OTF 25
11 Stord STO 21
12 Haugesund II HAU 20
13 Fjora FFK 17
14 Aalesund II AAL 16
grup 5
Cu 22 Eyl
Molde FK II
3-0
Mosjøen
Sat 23 Eyl
Orkla
15:00
Mo IL
Rødde FK
16:00
Træff
Verdal
16:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Sverresborg
16:00
Strindheim
Pz 24 Eyl
Junkeren
16:00
Steinkjer
Pt 25 Eyl
Kolstad
19:00
Rosenborg II
Takım / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 53
2 Molde FK II MOL 34
3 Kolstad KOL 33
4 Verdal VER 30
5 Steinkjer STE 30
6 Træff TRA 30
7 Junkeren IKJ 29
 
8 Rosenborg II ROS 27
9 Mo IL MOI 27
10 Strindheim STR 27
11 Orkla ORK 26
12 Rødde FK ROD 25
13 Sverresborg SVE 22
14 Mosjøen MOS 22
grup 6
Sat 23 Eyl
Sortland
15:00
Fløya
Skjervøy
16:00
Funnefoss Vormsund
Pz 24 Eyl
Salangen
15:00
Lørenskog
Senja
15:00
Skjetten
Skedsmo
16:00
Harstad
Pt 25 Eyl
Lillestrom II
15:00
Alta II
Mjølner
18:00
Tromso 2
Takım / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 50
2 Senja SEN 42
3 Harstad HAR 37
4 Skjetten SKJ 36
5 Sortland SOI 33
6 Skedsmo SKE 33
7 Lørenskog LOR 32
 
8 Lillestrom II LIL 27
9 Fløya FLO 25
10 Skjervøy SIK 25
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 22
12 Tromso 2 TRO 21
13 Alta II ALT 18
14 Salangen SAL 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook