We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Filipinler

UFL
Wed 12 Tem
Global
13:00
Loyola
Sat 15 Tem
Loyola
0-7
Ceres La Salle
Global
0-0
Aguilas
Pz 16 Tem
Kaya
2-0
Voltes
Ilocos United
1-1
Stallions
Wed 19 Tem
Voltes
0-2
Stallions
Kaya
5-2
Ilocos United
Sat 22 Tem
Loyola
10:00
Global
Takım / Points
1 Kaya KAY 23
2 Loyola LOY 23
3 Global GLO 21
4 Ceres La Salle CER 19
 
5 Voltes VOL 18
6 Stallions STA 7
7 Aguilas DAF 5
8 Ilocos United IUF 3
Serie A »
Cu 21 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
Fluminense Janeiro
1 - 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
02:00 Bitirdi
Atletico PR
0 - 0
Botafogo BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
01:00 Bitirdi
Sport Recife
4 - 0
Atlético GO BILGI
Champions Cup grup 1 »
Cu 21 Tem
04:00 Bitirdi
Man. Utd
2 - 0
Man. City BILGI
Friendly »
Cu 21 Tem
20:00
Plymouth Argyle
20:00
Cardiff City
Cu 21 Tem
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Burton Albion
Cu 21 Tem
20:45
Rotherham United
20:45
Sheffield United
Cu 21 Tem
13:30 Bitirdi
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Inter BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:30
Anker Wismar
17:30
Hertha BSC
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Cambuur
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Třinec
18:00
Baník Ostrava
Cu 21 Tem
20:30
Real Betis
20:30
Vitória Setúbal
Cu 21 Tem
17:00
Knokke
17:00
KV Oostende
Cu 21 Tem
19:30
Mechelen
19:30
Excelsior Mouscron
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Girondins Bordeaux
18:30
Guingamp
Cu 21 Tem
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Auxerre
Cu 21 Tem
16:00 Oynama 27'
Viktoria Köln
1 - 0
Heracles
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Nancy
18:00
Amiens SC
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Club Brugge
19:00
Athletic
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Strasbourg
19:00
Sochaux
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00
Köln
Cu 21 Tem
20:00
Lens
20:00
KAA Gent
Cu 21 Tem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
19:30
OH Leuven
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
19:00
Norwich City
Cu 21 Tem
21:00
Écija Balompié
21:00
Córdoba
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
19:00
PEC Zwolle
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Kayserispor
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Cu 21 Tem
14:00
Barnsley
14:00
Sunderland Sub 21
Cu 21 Tem
16:00 Oynama 24'
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
Zirə
Cu 21 Tem
17:00
Bardejov
17:00
Lipany
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Al Shabab
18:00
Kasimpasa
Cu 21 Tem
17:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSh.
17:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Cu 21 Tem
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
17:00
Arsenal Sub 21
Cu 21 Tem
17:00
Sivasspor
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Cu 21 Tem
17:00
Szekszárd
17:00
Paksi SE II
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Austria Salzburg
18:00
Scunthorpe United
Cu 21 Tem
17:00
Benevento
17:00
Livorno
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Wezel
18:00
Lommel United
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Kagran
18:30
First Vienna
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Sokół Kleczew
18:30
Victoria Września
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
SC Retz
18:30
Znojmo
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Trabzonspor
18:30
Dorogi FC
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Alemannia Aachen
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Bastia
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Lebring
19:00
SV Thal
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Leobendorf
19:00
Horn
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Niort
19:00
Chateauroux
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Wildon
19:00
Weinland Gamlitz
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Valenciennes
19:00
Stade de Reims
Cu 21 Tem
19:15
Gambarogno Contone
19:15
AC Bellinzona
Clausura Colombia »
Cu 21 Tem
01:30 Bitirdi
Junior
3 - 0
América de Cali BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
01:10 Bitirdi
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
At. Nacional BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
03:30 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 3
Millonarios BILGI
Premier League »
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Anzhi
18:30
Amkar Perm
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
CSKA Moskva
18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Copa Oro »
Cu 21 Tem
01:30 Bitirdi
Jamaika
2 - 1
Kanada BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
04:30 Bitirdi
Meksika
1 - 0
Honduras BILGI
Primera B Nacional »
Cu 21 Tem
02:10 Bitirdi
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 1
JU Gualeguaychu BILGI
Liga I »
A PFG »
Cu 21 Tem
20:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
20:00
Etar
Cu 21 Tem
17:45
Vereya
17:45
Cherno More Varna
1. HNL »
Primera B Clausura »
Superliga »
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Hobro
Ekstraklasa »
3. Liga »
Premier League »
Cu 21 Tem
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Derry City
Cu 21 Tem
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Drogheda United
Cu 21 Tem
21:00
St Patrick's
21:00
Bray Wanderers
Cu 21 Tem
21:00 Postponed
Finn Harps
21:00
Cork City
Meistriliiga »
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Tallinna Infonet
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Levadia
18:30
Trans
Regionalliga grup 1 »
1. SNL »
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Aluminij
18:00
Krsko Posavje
Challenge League »
Cu 21 Tem
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Aarau
USL Pro - USA »
Cu 21 Tem
04:30 Bitirdi
Seattle Sounders
0 - 2
Swope Park BILGI
Primera A 2 Phase »
Clausura Paraguay »
Oberliga grup 3 »
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Viktoria
18:30
Amberg
Cu 21 Tem
20:00
Weiden
20:00
1. FC Sand
Oberliga grup 4 »
Cu 21 Tem
19:00
Chiemgau
19:00
Rain / Lech
1. Liga »
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Team für Wien
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Wattens
18:30
Hartberg
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Liefering
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
18:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Cu 21 Tem
20:30
Ried
20:30
Wiener Neustadt
Persha Liga »
Cu 21 Tem
16:00 Oynama 26'
Rukh Vynnyky
0 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Volyn Lutsk
18:00
Balkany Zorya
Cu 21 Tem
18:00
Obolon
18:00
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Super Liga »
Apertura Peru »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook