We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League »
Primera Division »
Pz 24 Eyl
20:45
R. Sociedad
20:45
Valencia
Pz 24 Eyl
12:00 Oynama 13'
Espanyol
1 - 0
Deportivo Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
16:15
Getafe
16:15
Villarreal
Pz 24 Eyl
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Celta
Pz 24 Eyl
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Leganés
Serie A »
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Cagliari
15:00
Chievo
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Benevento
Pz 24 Eyl
20:45
Fiorentina
20:45
Atalanta
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Lazio
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Inter
15:00
Genoa
Pz 24 Eyl
12:30
Sampdoria
12:30
Milan
Pz 24 Eyl
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Bologna
Bundesliga »
Pz 24 Eyl
18:00
B. Leverkusen
18:00
Hamburger SV
Pz 24 Eyl
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
Köln
Ligue 1 »
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Pz 24 Eyl
17:00
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Serie A »
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Palmeiras
Pz 24 Eyl
00:00 Bitirdi
Flamengo
1 - 1
Avaí BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
02:00 Bitirdi
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico PR BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
São Paulo FC
16:00
Corinthians
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Coritiba FBC
21:00
Botafogo
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Ponte Preta
Primera Division »
Clausura Colombia »
Pz 24 Eyl
01:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
2 - 1
Santa Fe BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
01:00 Postponed
Patriotas Boyacá
01:00
Junior
Pz 24 Eyl
03:00 Bitirdi
Once Caldas
0 - 0
América de Cali BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
22:15 Postponed
Atlético Huila
22:15
Alianza Petrolera
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Primeira Liga »
Pz 24 Eyl
21:15
Desportivo Aves
21:15
Rio Ave
Pz 24 Eyl
17:00
Vitória
17:00
Marítimo
Pz 24 Eyl
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Belenenses
Pz 24 Eyl
19:00
Tondela
19:00
Sporting Braga
Eredivisie »
Pz 24 Eyl
14:30
Ajax
14:30
Vitesse
Pz 24 Eyl
12:30
Utrecht
12:30
PSV
Pz 24 Eyl
14:30
VVV Venlo
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Pz 24 Eyl
14:30
Groningen
14:30
Twente 1965
Pz 24 Eyl
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
Excelsior
MLS »
CSL »
Allsvenskan »
Pz 24 Eyl
17:30
Jönköpings
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
Pz 24 Eyl
17:30
Häcken
17:30
AIK Solna
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Kalmar
15:00
Östersunds FK
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Hammarby IF
Championship »
Pz 24 Eyl
14:15
Sheffield
14:15
Sheffield United
Premier League »
Sat 23 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Spartak Moskva
2 - 2
Anzhi BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
FK Rostov na Donu
15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Akhmat Grozny
15:00
Rubin Kazán
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
15:00
Tosno
Sat 23 Eyl
15:30 Bitirdi
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva BILGI
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Ufa
15:00
Arsenal Tula
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
FK Krasnodar
15:00
Zenit
Segunda Division »
Pz 24 Eyl
12:00 Oynama 14'
Huesca
0 - 0
Real Valladolid
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Pz 24 Eyl
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Numancia
Pz 24 Eyl
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Real Oviedo
Pz 24 Eyl
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premiership »
Pz 24 Eyl
13:15
Motherwell
13:15
Aberdeen
Süper Lig »
Pz 24 Eyl
18:30
Bursaspor
18:30
Galatasaray SK
Pz 24 Eyl
13:00
Sivasspor
13:00
Goztepe
Pz 24 Eyl
15:30
Kasimpasa
15:30
Kayserispor
Pz 24 Eyl
13:00
Karabukspor
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Super League »
Pz 24 Eyl
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Pz 24 Eyl
17:15
Kerkyra
17:15
Levadiakos
Pz 24 Eyl
17:15
Panionios
17:15
Larissa FC
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
PAOK
15:00
PAS Giannina
Taça de Portugal »
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Vizela
16:00
SP. Covilhã
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Lusitano FCV
16:00
Academico Viseu
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Moura
16:00
Gil Vicente
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Merelinense
16:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz
Pz 24 Eyl
12:00 Oynama 10'
Minas de Argozelo
0 - 0
Cova Piedade
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Torcatense
16:00
Lusitano VRSA
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Cesarense
16:00
Águias do Moradal
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Pinhalnovense
16:00
Leiria e Marrazes
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Fatima
16:00
Eléctrico
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Casa Pia
16:00
Recreativo Canaviais
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Mortágua
16:00
Torreense
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Braganca
16:00
Alcains
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Praiense
16:00
Louletano
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Marinhense
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Esmoriz
16:00
Vilaverdense

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook