We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

All leagues and competitions in Slovakya

Super Liga
Ct 27 May
Ruzomberok
2-0
DAC
Zemplin Michalovce
1-3
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
4-0
Tatran Prešov
FC Spartak Trnava
3-1
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
4-0
Podbrezová
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Senica
takım / Points
1 Žilina ZIL 79
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 58
3 Ruzomberok RUZ 56
4 Podbrezová POD 49
5 Trenčín TRE 47
6 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 47
 
7 DAC DAC 45
8 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 32
9 Senica SEN 28
10 Spartak Myjava SMY 26
11 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 22
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 20
grup 3
Ct 27 May
Nové Zámky
5-0
Gabčíkovo
Veľký Meder
2-2
Púchov
Dubnica
0-0
Komárno
Baník Horná Nit.
3-3
Slovan Nemsova
Horses Surovce
6-0
Beluša
Pz 28 May
Slovan Galanta
0-0
Lednické Rovne
Zlaté Moravce Vr.
0-1
Veľké Ludince
Šurany
6-1
Neded
Ça 31 May
Slovan Duslo Ša.
17:00
DAC II
takım / Points
1 Komárno KOM 67
2 Lednické Rovne LED 61
3 Púchov PUC 55
4 Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II ZVM 47
5 Beluša BEL 46
6 DAC II DAC 45
7 Veľké Ludince VEL 44
8 Dubnica DUB 42
9 Topoľčany TOP 42
10 Slovan Galanta SLO 40
 
11 Slovan Nemsova SLO 40
12 Gabčíkovo GAB 39
13 Horses Surovce SPA 34
14 Šurany SUR 33
15 Baník Horná Nitra BHN 33
16 Slovan Duslo Šaľa SLO 32
17 Nové Zámky NOV 31
18 Veľký Meder VEL 26
19 Neded NED 17
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Ct 27 May
Zemplín
1-1
Dukla Sub 19
Senica Sub-19
4-1
Žilina Sub 19
Trenčín Sub 19
1-1
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
3-1
Partizán Bardejov
Prešov Sub 19
3-0
DAC Sub19
Nitra Sub 19
5-0
Košice
Pz 28 May
Ružomberok
1-1
Spartak Trnava
takım / Points
1 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 53
2 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 48
3 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 39
4 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 39
5 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 38
6 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 38
7 DAC Sub19 DAC 36
 
8 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 34
9 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 33
10 Senica Sub-19 SEN 25
11 Dukla Sub 19 DUK 25
12 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 24
13 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 23
14 MFK Košice Sub 19 KOS 6
Primera Division »
Sa 30 May
00:00 Bitirdi
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe BILGI
Sa 30 May
02:15 Bitirdi
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes BILGI
Apertura Colombia »
Sa 30 May
00:30 Bitirdi
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas BILGI
Serie A »
Sa 30 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí BILGI
Copa Sudamericana »
Serie B Playoffs »
Sa 30 May
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Soccer League »
Sa 30 May
02:00 Oynama 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Sa 30 May
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
Sa 30 May
20:00
Dacia Chişinău
20:00
Sheriff
AFC Champions »
Premier League »
Serie C grup 2 »
Sa 30 May
00:00 Bitirdi
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP BILGI
2. Division grup 2 »
Sa 30 May
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
Sa 30 May
16:00
Volga-Olimpiyets
16:00
NoSta
Sa 30 May
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
Sa 30 May
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
Sa 30 May
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
19:30
Tammeka
Sa 30 May
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
Sa 30 May
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
Sa 30 May
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
Sa 30 May
01:00 Bitirdi
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC BILGI
Apertura Paraguay »
Sa 30 May
00:30 Bitirdi
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC BILGI
Sa 30 May
01:10 Bitirdi
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz BILGI
AFC Cup »
Sa 30 May
14:30
Home United
14:30
Global
Sa 30 May
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
Sa 30 May
14:00
Metalourg
14:00
Kokand 1912
Sa 30 May
15:00
Sogdiana
15:00
Buxoro
Sa 30 May
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Divizia A »
Cup »
Sa 30 May
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
Sa 30 May
04:00 Bitirdi
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United BILGI
FFA Cup »
Torneo Federal A Transición »
Pt 29 May
01:30 Postponed
Defensores
01:30
Gutiérrez
3 Liga Croacia grup 2 »
Sa 30 May
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
Sa 30 May
13:00
Persipura
13:00
Barito Putera
Primera D Metro. »
Liga Leumit »
1. Lyga »
Sa 30 May
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Sa 30 May
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
Sa 30 May
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
Sa 30 May
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
Sa 30 May
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
Sa 30 May
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga grup 4 »
Sa 30 May
19:00 Bitirdi
Union Weißkirchen
1 - 1
Völkermarkt BILGI
Kakkonen grup 1 »
Sa 30 May
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook