We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

All leagues and competitions in Slovakya

Super Liga
Sat 27 May
Ruzomberok
2-0
DAC
Zemplin Michalovce
1-3
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
4-0
Tatran Prešov
FC Spartak Trnava
3-1
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
4-0
Podbrezová
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Senica
Takım / Points
1 Žilina ZIL 79
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 58
3 Ruzomberok RUZ 56
4 Podbrezová POD 49
5 Trenčín TRE 47
6 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 47
 
7 DAC DAC 45
8 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 32
9 Senica SEN 28
10 Spartak Myjava SMY 26
11 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 22
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 20
Super Liga
Sat 22 Tem
Nitra
18:30
Žilina
FC Spartak Trnava
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC
20:30
Podbrezová
Pz 23 Tem
Senica
18:30
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
19:00
Ruzomberok
Tatran Prešov
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Takım / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 0
2 Podbrezová POD 0
3 Trenčín TRE 0
4 Ruzomberok RUZ 0
5 Slovan Bratislava SBR 0
6 Žilina ZIL 0
 
7 Nitra NIT 0
8 Tatran Prešov TAT 0
9 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 0
10 Senica SEN 0
11 DAC DAC 0
12 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 0
grup 3
Wed 31 May
Liptovsky Mikulas
2-0
Žilina II
Šamorín
1-0
Spišská Nová
Sered
1-1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Bardejov
0-1
Nitra
Skalica
1-0
FC VSS Kosice
Lokomotíva
3-2
FK Pohronie
Takım / Points
1 FC VSS Kosice KOS 61
2 Nitra NIT 59
3 Skalica SKA 58
4 Šamorín SAM 55
5 Žilina II ZLI 51
6 Sered SER 48
 
7 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 47
8 FK Pohronie FKP 46
9 Bardejov BAR 46
10 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 45
11 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 35
12 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 28
grup 4
Cu 26 May
Fomat Martin
0-1
Dukla
Pz 28 May
Svätý Jur
0-4
Spartak Trnava II
Nove Mesto Vahom
4-1
Slovan Bratislava
Takım / Points
1 Poprad POP 24
6 Sobota SOB 16
7 Lipany LIP 11
10 Haniska HAN 1
2 Dukla DUK 22
 
3 Spartak Trnava II STR 21
4 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 21
5 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 16
8 Svätý Jur SVA 6
9 Fomat Martin FOM 1
grup 2
Sat 03 Haz
Vyšné Opátske
1-0
Snina
Thu 15 Haz
Tesla Stropkov
0-1
Svidník
Cu 16 Haz
Slovan Sabinov
3-0
Veľké Revištia
Sat 17 Haz
Slavoj Trebišov
2-0
Giraltovce
Pz 18 Haz
Svit
3-2
Milénium
Krásna
17:00
Rozvoj Pušovce
Vranov Topľou
17:00
Družstevník
Družstevník
3-1
Tatran Prešov II
Takım / Points
1 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 65
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 59
3 Svit SVI 45
4 Svidník SVI 45
5 Snina SNI 42
6 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 41
7 Giraltovce GIR 39
8 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 37
 
9 Milénium MIL 35
10 Slovan Sabinov SLO 32
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 30
12 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 29
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 24
14 Družstevník Veľký Horeš DRU 21
15 Rozvoj Pušovce ROZ 4
16 Krásna KRA 0
grup 4
Thu 08 Haz
Kráľová Senci
6-9
Lokomotiva DNV
Cu 09 Haz
Dunajská Lužná
3-0
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Sat 10 Haz
Tomášov
3-2
Rovinka
FK Rača
0-1
Slovan Most
Báhoň
0-3
Rohoznik
FC Malacky
2-1
Lozorno
Inter Bratislava
7-0
Bernolákovo
Pezinok
2-0
Vajnory
Takım / Points
1 Inter Bratislava BRA 76
2 Rohoznik ROH 75
3 Tomášov TOM 58
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 51
5 Vajnory VAJ 49
6 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 47
7 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 44
8 FK Rača RAC 40
 
9 Rovinka ROV 39
10 Báhoň BAH 36
11 Slovan Most SLO 34
12 Lozorno LOZ 34
13 Pezinok PEZ 34
14 FC Malacky FCM 33
15 Bernolákovo BER 33
16 Kráľová pri Senci KRA 1
Serie A »
Cu 21 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
Fluminense Janeiro
1 - 1
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
02:00 Bitirdi
Atletico PR
0 - 0
Botafogo BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
01:00 Bitirdi
Sport Recife
4 - 0
Atlético GO BILGI
Champions Cup grup 1 »
Cu 21 Tem
04:00 Bitirdi
Man. Utd
2 - 0
Man. City BILGI
Friendly »
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Cardiff City BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 0
Burton Albion BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Sheffield United BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
13:30 Bitirdi
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Inter BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:30 Bitirdi
Anker Wismar
1 - 5
Hertha BSC BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Cambuur
0 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Třinec
5 - 2
Baník Ostrava BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Real Betis
1 - 0
Vitória Setúbal BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Postponed
Knokke
17:00
KV Oostende
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Mechelen
3 - 1
Excelsior Mouscron BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
1 - 0
Guingamp BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Troyes
2 - 1
Auxerre BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
16:00 Bitirdi
Viktoria Köln
2 - 0
Heracles BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Nancy
1 - 0
Amiens SC BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Club Brugge
0 - 2
Athletic BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Sochaux BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 - 0
Köln BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Lens
1 - 3
KAA Gent BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 2
OH Leuven BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Norwich City BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
21:00 Oynama 90'
Écija Balompié
1 - 3
Córdoba
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Kayserispor
1 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
14:00 Bitirdi
Barnsley
1 - 2
Sunderland Sub 21 BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
16:00 Bitirdi
FK Neftchi
1 - 0
Zirə BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Bitirdi
Bardejov
4 - 0
Lipany BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Al Shabab
3 - 1
Kasimpasa BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Oynama 19'
Hapoel Ramat HaSh.
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Bitirdi
Jahn Regensburg
5 - 0
Arsenal Sub 21 BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Postponed
Sivasspor
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Bitirdi
Szekszárd
1 - 2
Paksi SE II BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Austria Salzburg
0 - 6
Scunthorpe United BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
17:00 Bitirdi
Benevento
1 - 0
Livorno BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Wezel
1 - 5
Lommel United BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Kagran
1 - 1
First Vienna BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Sokół Kleczew
1 - 0
Victoria Września BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
SC Retz
6 - 1
Znojmo BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Dorogi FC BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt BILGI
Sat 22 Tem
19:00 Oynama 34'
Bastia
0 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Lebring
4 - 1
SV Thal BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Leobendorf
4 - 0
Horn BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Niort
0 - 2
Chateauroux BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Wildon
4 - 2
Weinland Gamlitz BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Stade de Reims BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
RD Agueda
1 - 0
Porto II BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
Bonner SC
3 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
PAOK
2 - 0
Anorthosis BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:30 Bitirdi
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 0
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:45 Bitirdi
Granada B
2 - 2
Marbella BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Bishop Auckland
0 - 2
Darlington FC BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Coventry City BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Muleño
0 - 6
Real Murcia BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Morecambe
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Poole Town
1 - 2
Dorchester Town BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Stamford
3 - 1
Mansfield Town BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 3
Worthing BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
21:00 Oynama 89'
CD Azuaga
2 - 2
Córdoba B
Cu 21 Tem
21:30 Yarım günlük
Boavista
0 - 0
Tondela
Cu 21 Tem
19:15 Bitirdi
Gambarogno Contone
0 - 5
AC Bellinzona BILGI
Clausura Colombia »
Cu 21 Tem
01:30 Bitirdi
Junior
3 - 0
América de Cali BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
01:10 Bitirdi
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
At. Nacional BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
03:30 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 3
Millonarios BILGI
Premier League »
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Anzhi
1 - 0
Amkar Perm BILGI Videolar
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
CSKA Moskva
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva BILGI Videolar
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Yarım günlük
Ross County FC
0 - 0
Hibernian FC
Copa Oro »
Cu 21 Tem
01:30 Bitirdi
Jamaika
2 - 1
Kanada BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
04:30 Bitirdi
Meksika
1 - 0
Honduras BILGI
Primera B Nacional »
Cu 21 Tem
02:10 Bitirdi
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 1
JU Gualeguaychu BILGI
Liga I »
A PFG »
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Etar BILGI Videolar
Cu 21 Tem
17:45 Bitirdi
Vereya
0 - 4
Cherno More Varna BILGI Videolar
1. HNL »
Primera B Clausura »
Cu 21 Tem
22:30 Oynama 19'
Atlético Fútbol
0 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
Superliga »
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Hobro BILGI Videolar
Ekstraklasa »
3. Liga »
Cu 21 Tem
20:30 Bitirdi
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
VfL Osnabrück BILGI
Premier League »
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
Bohemian FC
0 - 1
Derry City BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
20:45 Bitirdi
Galway United
4 - 1
Drogheda United BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
21:00 Oynama 90'
St Patrick's
2 - 1
Bray Wanderers
Cu 21 Tem
21:00 Postponed
Finn Harps
21:00
Cork City
Meistriliiga »
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Tallinna Infonet
7 - 1
Pärnu Vaprus BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Levadia
2 - 0
Trans BILGI
Regionalliga grup 1 »
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Illertissen
2 - 0
Memmingen BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
1860 München
3 - 1
Wacker Burghausen BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Schalding-Heining
2 - 0
Buchbach BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
19:00 Bitirdi
Schweinfurt
4 - 1
Eichstätt BILGI
Cu 21 Tem
18:30 Bitirdi
Bayreuth SpVgg
3 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 II BILGI
1. SNL »
Cu 21 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Aluminij
4 - 2
Krsko Posavje BILGI Videolar
Challenge League »
Cu 21 Tem
20:00 Bitirdi
Neuchâtel Xamax
3 - 1
Aarau BILGI
USL Pro - USA »
Cu 21 Tem
04:30 Bitirdi
Seattle Sounders
0 - 2
Swope Park BILGI
Primera A 2 Phase »
Clausura Paraguay »
Oberliga grup 3 »
Cu 21 Tem
18:30
Viktoria
18:30
Amberg

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook