We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. SNL
Cu 20 Eki
NK Olimpija 2005
3-0
Triglav
Sat 21 Eki
Celje
1-2
Aluminij
Gorica
1-3
Domžale
Maribor
1-0
Ankaran Hrvatini
Pz 22 Eki
Krsko Posavje
0-0
Rudar Velenje
Takım / Points
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 33
2 Maribor MAR 31
3 Rudar Velenje RUD 20
4 Domžale DOM 19
5 Gorica GOR 19
 
6 Krsko Posavje KRS 16
7 Aluminij ALU 13
8 Celje CEL 12
9 Triglav TRI 8
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 6
2. SNL
Sat 21 Eki
Mura
1-2
Krka
NS Drava
0-1
Tabor Sežana
Fužinar
1-2
NK Dob
Ilirija
0-2
Brda Dobrovo
NK Rogaška
2-1
Brežice
NK Nafta Lendava
2-0
NK Verzej
Pz 22 Eki
Zarica Kranj
0-0
ASK Bravo
Radomlje
3-1
Dekani
Takım / Points
1 Mura NSM 29
2 Radomlje RAD 27
3 NS Drava DRA 25
4 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 23
5 Dekani DEK 21
6 Tabor Sežana TAS 19
7 Brežice BRE 18
8 Krka KRK 17
 
9 Ilirija ILI 15
10 ASK Bravo BRA 14
11 Zarica Kranj KRA 13
12 Fužinar FUZ 11
13 NK Rogaška ROG 10
14 Brda Dobrovo BRD 9
15 NK Dob NKD 8
16 NK Verzej NKV 7
grup 1
Cu 20 Eki
Šencur
5-0
Sava Kranj
Sat 21 Eki
Brinje-Grosuplje
0-2
Zagorje
Bohinj
1-5
Komenda
Kočevje
2-3
Acroni Jesenice
Bled Hirter
5-1
Ivančna Gorica
Kolpa
3-2
Šobec Lesce
Rudar Trbovlje
1-4
Arne Tabor 69
Takım / Points
1 Bled Hirter BHI 27
2 Zagorje ZAG 24
3 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 23
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 17
5 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 16
6 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 16
7 Šencur SEN 15
 
8 Kolpa KOL 13
9 Sava Kranj SKR 12
10 Komenda KOM 11
11 Kočevje KOC 10
12 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 9
13 Bohinj BOH 6
14 Šobec Lesce SLE 1
grup 2
Sat 21 Eki
Ljutomer
4-0
Radgona
Slatina Radenci
0-1
Tromejnik
Pz 22 Eki
Rakičan
1-3
Odranci
NK Grad
0-4
Velika Polana
Bogojina
0-4
Čarda Martjanci
Beltinci
5-2
Črenšovci
Hotiza
6-1
Turnišče
Takım / Points
1 Velika Polana POL 30
2 Odranci ODR 27
3 Beltinci BEL 23
4 Hotiza HOT 21
5 Tromejnik TRO 17
6 Ljutomer LJU 16
7 NK Grad GRA 10
 
8 Bogojina BOG 10
9 Čarda Martjanci CAR 9
10 Slatina Radenci RAD 9
11 Radgona RAD 9
12 Rakičan RAK 8
13 Črenšovci CRE 7
14 Turnišče TUR 7
grup 4
Sat 21 Eki
NK Tolmin
4-1
MNK Izola
Adria
1-1
Bilje
Primorje
5-0
Ilirska Bistrica
Pz 22 Eki
Fama Vipava
4-0
Jadran
Takım / Points
1 Adria ADR 23
2 MNK Izola MNK 19
3 NK Tolmin TOL 19
4 Bilje BIL 18
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 16
6 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 7
7 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 5
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 3
Primera Division »
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Pt 23 Eki
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Liga MX Apertura »
Pt 23 Eki
02:15 Bitirdi
Veracruz
2 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara BILGI Videolar
Clausura Colombia »
Pt 23 Eki
00:15 Bitirdi
Millonarios
2 - 0
Once Caldas BILGI Videolar
Pt 23 Eki
00:30 Bitirdi
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tigres FC BILGI
Pt 23 Eki
02:30 Bitirdi
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto BILGI
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Pt 23 Eki
01:30 Bitirdi
Univ de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino BILGI
Copa Argentina »
Pt 23 Eki
23:00
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Rosario Central
Primeira Liga »
Pt 23 Eki
22:00
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Allsvenskan »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Kalmar
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Sirius
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Malmö
19:00
AIK Solna
Premier League »
Segunda Division »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Albacete
Super League »
Pt 23 Eki
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Serie B »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Brescia
20:30
AS Bari
2. Liga »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Sandhausen
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Liga I »
Pt 23 Eki
19:45
Botosani
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ligue 2 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
Eliteserien »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Lillestrom SK
Primera B Clausura »
Pt 23 Eki
01:00 Bitirdi
Real Santander
1 - 1
Fortaleza BILGI
A PFG »
Pt 23 Eki
17:00
Ludogorets
17:00
Etar
Premier League »
Pt 23 Eki
17:30
Torpedo Zhodino
17:30
Minsk
Pt 23 Eki
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
17:00
BATE Borisov
Superliga »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
Pt 23 Eki
18:00
Plock
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Eerste Divisie »
Pt 23 Eki
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
AZ II
Lega Pro grup 1 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
Lega Pro grup 2 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Lega Pro grup 3 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:45
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Clausura LFPB »
Superettan »
Pt 23 Eki
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Syrianska FC
Segunda División México grup 2 »
Second Division grup 1 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:30
Union
20:30
Tubize
Primera B Metro. »
Regionalliga grup 3 »
Pt 23 Eki
20:15
Rot-Weiß
20:15
Bonner SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook