We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Tue 14 Kas
Super Sun
0-0
Solid
Java Lane
10:30
Matara
Wed 15 Kas
Pelicans
10:30
Renown
Blue Star
0-2
Moragasmulla
Army
1-0
Sri Lanka Police
New Young's
4-2
Country Lions
Crystal Palace
0-0
Air Force
Sl Navy
2-3
Saunders
Negombo Youth
1-7
Colombo
Takım / Points
1 Renown REN 27
2 Colombo COL 26
3 New Young's YOU 24
4 Air Force FOR 21
5 Solid SOL 19
6 Super Sun SUP 17
7 Pelicans PEL 16
8 Army ARM 15
9 Saunders SAU 14
 
10 Blue Star BLU 14
11 Matara MAT 13
12 Crystal Palace CRY 13
13 Sl Navy NAV 11
14 Java Lane JAV 10
15 Sri Lanka Police SLP 9
16 Country Lions COU 8
17 Moragasmulla MSC 5
18 Negombo Youth NEG 4
UCL grup 1 »
Wed 22 Kas
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Benfica
Wed 22 Kas
20:45
Basel
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL grup 2 »
Wed 22 Kas
20:45
PSG
20:45
Celtic
Wed 22 Kas
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
Bayern München
UCL grup 3 »
Wed 22 Kas
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Chelsea
Wed 22 Kas
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Roma
UCL grup 4 »
Wed 22 Kas
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Barcelona
Wed 22 Kas
20:45
Sporting CP
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division »
Wed 22 Kas
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 22 Kas
01:15 Bitirdi
Libertad Asunción
1 - 0
Independiente BILGI
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League grup 1 »
Wed 22 Kas
12:00 Bitirdi
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 0
Benfica U19 BILGI
Wed 22 Kas
16:00
Basel Sub-19
16:00
Man. United Sub-19
Uefa Youth League grup 2 »
Wed 22 Kas
14:00 Oynama 70'
PSG U19
0 - 0
Celtic Sub-19
Wed 22 Kas
16:00
Anderlecht Sub 19
16:00
Bayern München U19
Uefa Youth League grup 3 »
Wed 22 Kas
12:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ Sub 19
1 - 3
Chelsea Sub 19 BILGI
Wed 22 Kas
14:00 Oynama 72'
Atlético U19
2 - 0
Roma Sub 19 Videolar
Uefa Youth League grup 4 »
Wed 22 Kas
16:00
Juventus U19
16:00
Barcelona Sub-19
Wed 22 Kas
15:00 Oynama 26'
Sporting Sub-19
0 - 0
Olympiakos U19
Copa MX Apertura »
Wed 22 Kas
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
2 - 0
Atlante FC BILGI
Championship »
MLS »
Wed 22 Kas
02:00 Bitirdi
Columbus Crew
0 - 0
Toronto FC BILGI
Wed 22 Kas
03:30 Bitirdi
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Seattle Sounders BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 22 Kas
16:00
Niger Tornadoes
16:00
Kano Pillars
Wed 22 Kas
22:00
Vera
22:00
Cd Buzanada
Clausura Uruguay »
Wed 22 Kas
21:00
Fénix
21:00
Cerro CA
Wed 22 Kas
21:00
Sud América
21:00
Boston River
Wed 22 Kas
21:00
Juventud Piedras
21:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Wed 22 Kas
21:00
River Plate Monte.
21:00
Peñarol
FNL »
Wed 22 Kas
11:00 Bitirdi
Luch Vladivostok
4 - 2
Tyumen BILGI
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 22 Kas
14:30 Yarım günlük
Renate
2 - 0
Giana Erminio
Wed 22 Kas
14:30 Yarım günlük
Bassano Virtus
0 - 0
Feralpisalò
Wed 22 Kas
14:30 Yarım günlük
Reggiana
1 - 2
Prato
Wed 22 Kas
18:30
Pontedera
18:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Wed 22 Kas
16:30
Viterbese
16:30
Teramo
Wed 22 Kas
20:30
Catania
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 22 Kas
20:30
Casertana
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Segunda División México »
Wed 22 Kas
22:00
Yalmakan
22:00
Orizaba
Primera B Metro. »
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 22 Kas
14:30 Yarım günlük
Como
2 - 0
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Serie D grup 3 »
Wed 22 Kas
18:00
Union Feltre
18:00
Legnago Salus
Serie D grup 5 »
Wed 22 Kas
15:00 Oynama 28'
Albissola
1 - 0
USD Rignanese
Wed 22 Kas
15:00 Oynama 28'
Ligorna
2 - 0
Lavagnese
Torneo de Invierno »
Wed 22 Kas
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
UCR
Wed 22 Kas
02:00 Bitirdi
Carmelita
0 - 1
CS Herediano BILGI
Regionalliga grup 2 »
Wed 22 Kas
19:00 Postponed
Germania Egestorf
19:00
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga grup 4 »
Wed 22 Kas
14:05 Bitirdi
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Chemie Leipzig BILGI
First League »
Wed 22 Kas
13:00 Bitirdi
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Shkupi BILGI
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 22 Kas
20:30
Cerro Largo
20:30
Rentistas
Wed 22 Kas
20:30
Canadian
20:30
Cerrito
Wed 22 Kas
20:30
Atenas
20:30
Tacuarembó FC
Wed 22 Kas
20:30
Oriental
20:30
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wed 22 Kas
20:30
Progreso
20:30
Central Español FC
Wed 22 Kas
20:30
Villa Teresa
20:30
Miramar Misiones
Wed 22 Kas
20:30
Huracán FC
20:30
CSyD Villa Española
Superliga »
Wed 22 Kas
14:00 Oynama 66'
Vllaznia Shkodër
2 - 1
Lushnja
2. Division grup 2 »
Wed 22 Kas
15:00 Oynama 26'
Alaniya
0 - 0
Anzhi II
Wed 22 Kas
14:00 Oynama 71'
FC Krasnodar II
4 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook