We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
0

All leagues and competitions in Sudan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 23 Eyl
West Ham
2-3
Tottenham Hotspur
Swansea City
1-2
Watford
Stoke City
0-4
Chelsea
Southampton
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
5-0
Crystal Palace
Everton
2-1
AFC Bournemouth
Burnley
0-0
Huddersfield Town
Leicester
2-3
Liverpool
Pz 24 Eyl
Brighton Hove Alb.
17:00
Newcastle
Pt 25 Eyl
Arsenal
21:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 16
2 Man. Utd MUD 16
3 Chelsea CHL 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 11
5 Liverpool LIV 11
6 Watford WAT 11
7 Newcastle NEW 9
8 Huddersfield Town HUR 9
9 Burnley BUR 9
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 8
 
11 Southampton SOU 8
12 Arsenal ARS 7
13 Everton EVE 7
14 Swansea City SWA 5
15 Stoke City STO 5
16 Leicester LEI 4
17 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 4
18 West Ham WHU 4
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 3
20 Crystal Palace CPF 0
Primera Division
Sat 23 Eyl
Atlético
2-0
Sevilla
Alavés
1-2
Real Madrid
Málaga
3-3
Athletic
Girona
0-3
Barcelona
Pz 24 Eyl
Espanyol
1-0
Deportivo
Getafe
16:15
Villarreal
Las Palmas
18:30
Leganés
Eibar
18:30
Celta
R. Sociedad
20:45
Valencia
Pt 25 Eyl
Real Betis
21:00
Levante
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 18
2 Atlético ATM 14
3 Sevilla SEV 13
4 Real Madrid RMA 11
5 Valencia VCF 9
6 Levante LEV 9
7 R. Sociedad RSO 9
8 Real Betis BET 9
9 Athletic ATH 8
10 Villarreal VIL 7
 
11 Leganés LEG 7
12 Las Palmas UDL 6
13 Eibar EIB 6
14 Getafe GET 5
15 Girona GIR 5
16 Espanyol ESP 5
17 Celta CEL 4
18 Deportivo DEP 4
19 Málaga MAL 1
20 Alavés ALA 0
Serie A
Sat 23 Eyl
Roma
3-1
Udinese
SPAL
2-3
Napoli
Juventus
4-0
Torino
Pz 24 Eyl
Sampdoria
12:30
Milan
Hellas Verona
15:00
Lazio
Inter
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Benevento
Cagliari
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Bologna
Fiorentina
20:45
Atalanta
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 18
2 Juventus JUV 18
3 Inter INT 13
4 Roma ROM 12
5 Milan ACM 12
6 Torino TOR 11
7 Lazio LAZ 10
8 Sampdoria SAM 8
9 Atalanta ATL 7
10 Fiorentina FIO 6
 
11 Cagliari CAG 6
12 Chievo CHI 5
13 Bologna BOL 5
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 4
15 SPAL POL 4
16 Udinese UDI 3
17 Genoa GEN 2
18 Hellas Verona HLL 2
19 Crotone CRO 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Cu 22 Eyl
Bayern München
2-2
Wolfsburg
Sat 23 Eyl
RB Leipzig
2-1
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
2-0
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
0-0
SC Freiburg
Mainz 05
1-0
Hertha BSC
Stuttgart
0-0
FC Augsburg
B. Dortmund
6-1
Borussia
Pz 24 Eyl
Hannover 96
15:30
Köln
B. Leverkusen
18:00
Hamburger SV
Takım / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 16
2 Hoffenheim HOF 14
3 Bayern München BYM 13
4 FC Augsburg AUG 11
5 Hannover 96 HAN 11
6 RB Leipzig RBL 10
7 Schalke 04 S04 9
8 Hertha BSC HER 8
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 8
 
10 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 7
11 Stuttgart STU 7
12 Wolfsburg WOL 6
13 Mainz 05 M05 6
14 Hamburger SV HSV 6
15 B. Leverkusen LEV 4
16 SC Freiburg SCF 4
17 Werder Bremen BRE 3
18 Köln COL 0
Ligue 1
Cu 22 Eyl
Nice
2-2
Angers SCO
Lille
0-4
Monaco
Sat 23 Eyl
Montpellier
0-0
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
3-1
Guingamp
Metz
0-1
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Dijon FCO
Caen
1-0
Amiens SC
Pz 24 Eyl
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 19
2 Monaco MON 18
3 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 15
4 Saint Etienne ASS 13
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 12
6 Caen CAE 12
7 Nice NIC 10
8 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
9 Nantes NAN 10
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 8
12 Troyes TRO 8
13 Montpellier MPL 8
14 Toulouse TFC 7
15 Amiens SC AMI 6
16 Rennes REN 5
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 5
18 Lille LIL 5
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Tue 26 Eyl
Veracruz
07:00
Morelia
Tijuana
07:00
Tigres UANL
Chivas Guadalajara
07:00
Lobos BUAP
Puebla
07:00
Atlas Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
07:00
Pachuca
Wed 27 Eyl
León
07:00
América
Toluca
07:00
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
07:00
Querétaro
Monterrey
07:00
Santos Laguna
Takım / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Clausura Colombia
Sat 23 Eyl
Cortuluá
1-3
Jaguares FC
Tigres FC
0-3
La Equidad
Independiente
1-2
Rionegro Águilas
Pz 24 Eyl
Atlético
2-1
Santa Fe
Patriotas Boyacá
01:00
Junior
Once Caldas
0-0
América de Cali
Atlético Huila
22:15
Alianza Petrolera
Pt 25 Eyl
Millonarios
00:15
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Cali
00:30
Deportes Tolima
Envigado
02:30
At. Nacional
Takım / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 31
2 Junior JUN 25
3 At. Nacional NAC 22
4 La Equidad EQU 20
5 Cortuluá COR 20
6 Independiente Medellin IND 19
7 Deportivo Cali CAL 18
8 Envigado ENV 17
9 Tigres FC TFC 17
10 Jaguares FC JAG 16
 
11 Millonarios MIL 16
12 América de Cali AME 16
13 Deportes Tolima TOL 15
14 Atlético Huila HUI 14
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 14
16 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 14
17 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
18 Once Caldas ONC 14
19 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 13
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 9
Primeira Liga
Cu 22 Eyl
Porto
5-2
Portimonense
Sat 23 Eyl
Estoril
0-2
Chaves
Moreirense
1-1
Sporting CP
Benfica
2-0
Paços Ferreira
Pz 24 Eyl
Vitória
17:00
Marítimo
Feirense
17:00
Belenenses
Tondela
19:00
Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves
21:15
Rio Ave
Pt 25 Eyl
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Boavista
Takım / Points
1 Porto FCP 21
2 Sporting CP SCP 19
3 Benfica SLB 16
4 Marítimo MAR 15
5 Rio Ave RIO 10
6 Sporting Braga SPB 9
7 Feirense FEI 8
8 Chaves CHA 7
9 Belenenses BEL 7
 
10 Vitória Guimarães VIT 7
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 6
12 Boavista BOA 6
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 6
14 Portimonense POR 6
15 Estoril EST 6
16 Moreirense MOR 6
17 Tondela TON 5
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
Premier League »
Primera Division »
Pz 24 Eyl
20:45
R. Sociedad
20:45
Valencia
Pz 24 Eyl
12:00 Oynama 13'
Espanyol
1 - 0
Deportivo Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
16:15
Getafe
16:15
Villarreal
Pz 24 Eyl
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Celta
Pz 24 Eyl
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Leganés
Serie A »
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Cagliari
15:00
Chievo
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Benevento
Pz 24 Eyl
20:45
Fiorentina
20:45
Atalanta
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Lazio
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Inter
15:00
Genoa
Pz 24 Eyl
12:30
Sampdoria
12:30
Milan
Pz 24 Eyl
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Bologna
Bundesliga »
Pz 24 Eyl
18:00
B. Leverkusen
18:00
Hamburger SV
Pz 24 Eyl
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
Köln
Ligue 1 »
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Pz 24 Eyl
17:00
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Serie A »
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Palmeiras
Pz 24 Eyl
00:00 Bitirdi
Flamengo
1 - 1
Avaí BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
02:00 Bitirdi
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico PR BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
São Paulo FC
16:00
Corinthians
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Coritiba FBC
21:00
Botafogo
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Pz 24 Eyl
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Ponte Preta
Primera Division »
Clausura Colombia »
Pz 24 Eyl
01:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
2 - 1
Santa Fe BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
01:00 Postponed
Patriotas Boyacá
01:00
Junior
Pz 24 Eyl
03:00 Bitirdi
Once Caldas
0 - 0
América de Cali BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
22:15 Postponed
Atlético Huila
22:15
Alianza Petrolera
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Primeira Liga »
Pz 24 Eyl
21:15
Desportivo Aves
21:15
Rio Ave
Pz 24 Eyl
17:00
Vitória
17:00
Marítimo
Pz 24 Eyl
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Belenenses
Pz 24 Eyl
19:00
Tondela
19:00
Sporting Braga
Eredivisie »
Pz 24 Eyl
14:30
Ajax
14:30
Vitesse
Pz 24 Eyl
12:30
Utrecht
12:30
PSV
Pz 24 Eyl
14:30
VVV Venlo
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Pz 24 Eyl
14:30
Groningen
14:30
Twente 1965
Pz 24 Eyl
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
Excelsior
MLS »
CSL »
Allsvenskan »
Pz 24 Eyl
17:30
Jönköpings
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
Pz 24 Eyl
17:30
Häcken
17:30
AIK Solna
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Kalmar
15:00
Östersunds FK
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Hammarby IF
Championship »
Pz 24 Eyl
14:15
Sheffield
14:15
Sheffield United
Premier League »
Sat 23 Eyl
18:00 Bitirdi
Spartak Moskva
2 - 2
Anzhi BILGI Videolar
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
FK Rostov na Donu
15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Akhmat Grozny
15:00
Rubin Kazán
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
15:00
Tosno
Sat 23 Eyl
15:30 Bitirdi
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva BILGI
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
Ufa
15:00
Arsenal Tula
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
FK Krasnodar
15:00
Zenit
Segunda Division »
Pz 24 Eyl
12:00 Oynama 14'
Huesca
0 - 0
Real Valladolid
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Pz 24 Eyl
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Numancia
Pz 24 Eyl
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Real Oviedo
Pz 24 Eyl
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premiership »
Pz 24 Eyl
13:15
Motherwell
13:15
Aberdeen
Süper Lig »
Pz 24 Eyl
18:30
Bursaspor
18:30
Galatasaray SK
Pz 24 Eyl
13:00
Sivasspor
13:00
Goztepe
Pz 24 Eyl
15:30
Kasimpasa
15:30
Kayserispor
Pz 24 Eyl
13:00
Karabukspor
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Super League »
Pz 24 Eyl
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Pz 24 Eyl
17:15
Kerkyra
17:15
Levadiakos
Pz 24 Eyl
17:15
Panionios
17:15
Larissa FC
Pz 24 Eyl
15:00
PAOK
15:00
PAS Giannina
Taça de Portugal »
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Vizela
16:00
SP. Covilhã
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Lusitano FCV
16:00
Academico Viseu
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Moura
16:00
Gil Vicente
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Merelinense
16:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz
Pz 24 Eyl
12:00 Oynama 10'
Minas de Argozelo
0 - 0
Cova Piedade
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Torcatense
16:00
Lusitano VRSA
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Cesarense
16:00
Águias do Moradal
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Pinhalnovense
16:00
Leiria e Marrazes
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Fatima
16:00
Eléctrico
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Casa Pia
16:00
Recreativo Canaviais
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Mortágua
16:00
Torreense
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Braganca
16:00
Alcains
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Praiense
16:00
Louletano
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Marinhense
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Pz 24 Eyl
16:00
Esmoriz
16:00
Vilaverdense

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook