We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
FUTBOL SKORLAR | İsveç
Allsvenskan »
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Hammarby IF
2 - 2
Jönköpings Södra BILGI Videolar
Pz 28 May
17:30 Bitirdi
IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Elfsborg BILGI
Superettan »
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Trelleborgs FF
4 - 1
Osters IF BILGI
Pz 28 May
17:00 Bitirdi
Gefle
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna BILGI
Division 1 grup 1 »
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
IK Brage
2 - 1
IFK Luleå BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Arameiska
3 - 2
Team Thoren BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Carlstad United
1 - 5
Västerås SK BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Umeå
0 - 0
Nykoping BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Assyriska
2 - 1
Akropolis BILGI
Pz 28 May
17:00 Bitirdi
Enskede
0 - 2
Vasalunds IF BILGI
Division 1 grup 2 »
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Mjällby
1 - 1
Husqvarna BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Ängelholm
0 - 1
Landskrona BILGI
Pz 28 May
17:00 Bitirdi
Ljungskile
2 - 1
Assyriska BK BILGI
Cuarta Suecia grup 1 »
Pz 28 May
17:00 Bitirdi
Lerum
2 - 1
Grebbestad BILGI
Pz 28 May
17:00 Bitirdi
Vänersborgs IF
0 - 3
FBK Karlstad BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Karlstad BK
4 - 0
Vårgårda BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Gauthiod
2 - 2
Vänersborgs FK BILGI
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Stenungsund
1 - 2
Nordvärmland BILGI
Cuarta Suecia grup 2 »
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
BK Forward
7 - 0
Aspudden-Tellus BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Norrtälje
1 - 1
Skiljebo BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Karlslund
3 - 0
Karlberg BILGI
Cuarta Suecia grup 3 »
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Morön
0 - 1
IFK Timra BILGI
Pz 28 May
12:30 Bitirdi
Täfteå
2 - 2
Valbo BILGI
Pz 28 May
11:00 Bitirdi
IFK Östersund
0 - 3
Gällivare Malmbergets BILGI
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Bollnas
0 - 1
Hudiksvall BILGI
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Piteå
3 - 2
Härnösand BILGI
Cuarta Suecia grup 4 »
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Boo FK
0 - 1
Motala BILGI
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Värmdö
1 - 1
Värmbols BILGI
Pz 28 May
18:00 Bitirdi
Huddinge
0 - 0
Södertälje BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Sleipner
2 - 1
Haninge BILGI
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Rynninge
2 - 0
Assyriska IF BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Örebro Syrianska
3 - 2
Kumla BILGI
Cuarta Suecia grup 5 »
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Halmia
5 - 0
Höganäs BILGI
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Assyriska Turab
0 - 2
Eskilsminne BILGI
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Vinbergs
1 - 0
Torslanda IK BILGI
Pz 28 May
13:30 Bitirdi
Sävedalen
4 - 0
Lindome BILGI
Pz 28 May
15:00 Bitirdi
Varbergs GIF
5 - 2
Ullared BILGI
Pz 28 May
13:00 Bitirdi
Hittarp
0 - 1
Tenhult BILGI
Cuarta Suecia grup 6 »
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Kvarnby
4 - 0
IFK Malmö BILGI
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
IFK Hässleholm
2 - 3
Lund BILGI
Pz 28 May
16:00 Bitirdi
Torns
4 - 1
Österlen BILGI
Pz 28 May
14:00 Bitirdi
Räppe
3 - 0
Vimmerby BILGI
Allsvenskan
Ct 27 May
Kalmar
3-0
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgårdens
4-1
AFC Eskilstuna
Norrköping
3-2
Halmstads
Pz 28 May
Hammarby IF
2-2
Jönköpings
IFK Göteborg
1-1
Elfsborg
Pt 29 May
Häcken
19:00
Östersunds FK
AIK Solna
19:00
Malmö
Orebro SK
19:00
Sirius
takım / Points
1 Norrköping NOR 23
2 Malmö MFF 21
3 Djurgårdens DJU 18
4 Häcken HÄC 17
5 AIK Solna AIK 17
6 Sirius SIR 16
7 Hammarby IF HIF 15
8 Elfsborg ELF 15
 
9 Östersunds FK OST 15
10 IFK Göteborg GÖT 14
11 Jönköpings Södra JON 14
12 GIF Sundsvall GIF 11
13 Orebro SK ORE 9
14 Kalmar KAL 8
15 Halmstads HAL 6
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 4
Superettan
Pe 25 May
Örgryte
2-0
Varnamo
Ct 27 May
Norrby
3-0
IK Frej
Varberg
3-5
Falkenbergs
Dalkurd FF
3-0
Åtvidabergs
Degerfors
2-1
GAIS
Pz 28 May
Trelleborgs FF
4-1
Osters IF
Gefle
1-3
Brommapojkarna
Pt 29 May
Helsingborgs
19:00
Syrianska FC
takım / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 25
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 20
3 Helsingborgs HEL 19
4 Trelleborgs FF TRE 16
5 Falkenbergs FAL 15
6 Degerfors DEG 15
7 Örgryte ORG 15
8 Osters IF OIF 14
 
9 Varberg VAR 13
10 GAIS GAI 12
11 Syrianska FC SYR 11
12 Norrby NOR 11
13 Varnamo IFK 10
14 Åtvidabergs ATV 8
15 IK Frej IKF 7
16 Gefle GEF 5
grup 1
Ct 27 May
Sollentuna
1-2
Sandvikens IF
Pz 28 May
IK Brage
2-1
IFK Luleå
Arameiska
3-2
Team Thoren
Carlstad United
1-5
Västerås SK
Umeå
0-0
Nykoping
Assyriska
2-1
Akropolis
Enskede
0-2
Vasalunds IF
takım / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 21
2 Västerås SK VAS 16
3 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 14
4 Sollentuna SOL 13
5 Vasalunds IF VAS 11
6 Akropolis AKR 10
7 Team Thoren THO 9
 
8 Umeå UME 9
9 Assyriska ASS 8
10 Carlstad United CAR 8
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 6
12 IFK Luleå IFK 4
13 Nykoping NYK 4
14 Enskede ENS 3
grup 2
Pe 25 May
Skovde AIK
1-1
Oskarshamns AIK
Ct 27 May
Qviding FIF
1-0
IK Oddevold
Utsiktens BK
2-1
Karlskrona
Pz 28 May
Mjällby
1-1
Husqvarna
Ängelholm
0-1
Landskrona
Ljungskile
2-1
Assyriska BK
Pt 29 May
Rosengård
19:00
Kristianstad FF
takım / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 17
2 Ängelholm ANG 14
3 Ljungskile LJU 14
4 Utsiktens BK UTS 13
5 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 13
6 Mjällby MJÄ 11
7 Karlskrona KAR 10
 
8 Assyriska BK ASS 9
9 Skovde AIK SKO 8
10 IK Oddevold IKO 7
11 Qviding FIF QVI 7
12 Kristianstad FF KRI 5
13 Husqvarna HFF 4
14 Rosengård ROS 1
grup 1
Ça 24 May
Grebbestad
3-1
Vänersborgs IF
Uddevalla
3-0
Lerum
Trollhattan FC
4-1
Lidköping
Vänersborgs FK
3-0
Stenungsund
Pe 25 May
Vårgårda
3-1
FBK Karlstad
Nordvärmland
2-2
Skoftebyn
Karlstad BK
1-2
Gauthiod
takım / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 20
2 Vänersborgs FK VFK 19
3 Karlstad BK KAR 17
4 Trollhattan FC TRO 17
5 Gauthiod GAU 17
6 Vårgårda VAG 13
7 Stenungsund STE 11
 
8 Uddevalla UDD 8
9 Nordvärmland NOR 7
10 Skoftebyn SKO 7
11 Lidköping LID 6
12 FBK Karlstad FBK 5
13 Vänersborgs IF VAN 5
14 Lerum LIS 3
grup 2
Sa 23 May
Syrianska IF
0-3
BK Forward
Ça 24 May
Habo
2-1
Sundbyberg
Lidingö
1-1
Norrtälje
Pe 25 May
Gute
4-1
Aspudden-Tellus
Skiljebo
1-0
Karlslund
Gamla Upsala
1-2
Eskilstuna City
Karlberg
3-0
Strömsberg
takım / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 20
2 Skiljebo SKI 20
3 Karlberg KAL 17
4 Karlslund KAR 16
5 Gute GUT 15
6 Lidingö LID 14
7 Eskilstuna City ESK 11
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 11
9 Gamla Upsala GAM 9
10 Strömsberg STR 5
11 Sundbyberg SUN 5
12 Norrtälje NOR 4
13 Habo HAB 4
14 Syrianska IF SYR 3
grup 3
Pe 25 May
Valbo
1-1
Boden
IFK Timra
1-1
Täfteå
Hudiksvall
4-1
Anundsjö
IFK Östersund
2-0
Bollnas
Skellefteå
1-1
Piteå
Gällivare
1-3
Söderhamn
Härnösand
1-1
Morön
takım / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 19
2 IFK Timra IFK 17
3 Hudiksvall HUD 16
4 IFK Östersund OST 16
5 Piteå PIT 15
6 Boden BOD 12
7 Härnösand HAR 11
 
8 Morön MOR 10
9 Valbo VAL 8
10 Söderhamn SOD 8
11 Bollnas BGF 7
12 Täfteå TAF 5
13 Anundsjö ANU 5
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 4
grup 4
Ça 24 May
Assyriska IF
0-2
Örebro Syrianska
Haninge
1-0
Rynninge
Pe 25 May
Södertälje
4-6
Värmbols
Kumla
0-2
Boo FK
Huddinge
0-1
Sleipner
Sylvia
4-2
Värmdö
Motala
1-3
Linköping City
takım / Points
1 Sleipner SLE 18
2 Sylvia SYL 17
3 Linköping City LIN 16
4 Haninge HAN 15
5 Värmdö VAR 14
6 Rynninge RYN 13
7 Boo FK BFF 10
 
8 Motala MOT 10
9 Örebro Syrianska ORE 9
10 Södertälje SOD 9
11 Kumla KUM 8
12 Värmbols VAR 7
13 Huddinge HUD 6
14 Assyriska IF ASS 2
grup 5
Pz 28 May
Hittarp
0-1
Tenhult
Sävedalen
4-0
Lindome
Assyriska Turab
0-2
Eskilsminne
Vinbergs
1-0
Torslanda IK
Varbergs GIF
5-2
Ullared
Halmia
5-0
Höganäs
Pt 29 May
Tvååker
19:00
Dalstorps
takım / Points
1 Tvååker TVA 19
2 Sävedalen SAV 19
3 Vinbergs VIN 17
4 Eskilsminne ESK 16
5 Halmia ISH 15
6 Hittarp HIT 14
7 Dalstorps DAL 14
 
8 Lindome LIN 14
9 Höganäs HGA 10
10 Torslanda IK TIK 9
11 Varbergs GIF VAR 9
12 Assyriska Turab AST 8
13 Ullared ULL 7
14 Tenhult TEN 4
grup 6
Ct 27 May
Prespa Birlik
3-1
Hässleholms IF
Pz 28 May
Kvarnby
4-0
IFK Malmö
IFK Hässleholm
2-3
Lund
Räppe
3-0
Vimmerby
Torns
4-1
Österlen
Pt 29 May
Berga
19:00
Nybro
Asarum
19:00
Lindsdal
takım / Points
1 Torns TOR 18
2 Österlen OST 16
3 Prespa Birlik PRE 16
4 Hässleholms IF HAS 16
5 Lund LBK 15
6 IFK Malmö MAL 15
7 Lindsdal LIN 13
 
8 Berga BER 13
9 Räppe RAP 11
10 Kvarnby KVA 11
11 Vimmerby VIM 10
12 Asarum ASA 6
13 IFK Hässleholm IFK 6
14 Nybro NYB 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook