We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League
Cu 02 Haz
Basel
4-1
St. Gallen
FC Lugano
0-1
Luzern
Sion
1-1
Grasshopper
FC Vaduz
1-3
Thun
Young Boys
2-0
Lausanne Sports
takım / Points
1 Basel BAS 86
2 Young Boys YOB 69
3 FC Lugano LUG 53
4 Sion SIO 51
5 Luzern FCL 50
 
6 Thun THU 45
7 St. Gallen STG 41
8 Grasshopper GCZ 38
9 Lausanne Sports LAU 35
10 FC Vaduz FCV 30
Super League
Sat 22 Tem
Lausanne Sports
19:00
St. Gallen
Young Boys
19:00
Basel
Pz 23 Tem
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Luzern
16:00
FC Lugano
Thun
16:00
Sion
takım / Points
1 Lausanne Sports LAU 0
2 Zurich ZUR 0
3 Sion SIO 0
4 Basel BAS 0
5 FC Lugano LUG 0
 
6 Thun THU 0
7 Luzern FCL 0
8 Grasshopper GCZ 0
9 Young Boys YOB 0
10 St. Gallen STG 0
Challenge League
Cu 21 Tem
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Aarau
Sat 22 Tem
Servette
19:00
Chiasso
Winterthur
19:00
Wohlen
Pz 23 Tem
Wil 1900
16:00
FC Vaduz
Pt 24 Tem
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
takım / Points
1 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 0
2 FC Vaduz FCV 0
3 Rapperswil RAP 0
4 Aarau FCA 0
5 Chiasso CHI 0
 
6 Schaffhausen SCH 0
7 Wil 1900 WIL 0
8 Winterthur WIN 0
9 Servette SER 0
10 Wohlen WOH 0
Challenge League
Sat 03 Haz
Aarau
2-0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Le Mont LS
0-1
Servette
Wil 1900
2-1
Schaffhausen
Winterthur
3-1
Chiasso
Zurich
3-0
Wohlen
takım / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 85
2 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 73
3 Servette SER 62
4 Schaffhausen SCH 51
5 Aarau FCA 45
 
6 Winterthur WIN 41
7 Wohlen WOH 39
8 Chiasso CHI 37
9 Le Mont LS LEM 35
10 Wil 1900 WIL 34
grup 1
Sat 27 May
Yverdon
3-0
Lausanne Sport II
Fribourg
3-1
Young Boys II
Lancy FC
1-1
Stade
Martigny
5-1
Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
0-2
Naters
Vevey Sports
1-5
Dudingen
FC Azzurri 90
1-1
Etoile Carouge
takım / Points
1 Yverdon YVE 62
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 51
3 Lancy FC LAN 44
4 Echallens ECH 40
5 Young Boys II YOU 39
6 Martigny MAR 33
7 Naters NAT 32
 
8 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 31
9 Etoile Carouge ETO 30
10 Vevey Sports VEV 29
11 Lausanne Sport II LAU 28
12 Dudingen DUD 28
13 Fribourg FRI 27
14 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 26
grup 1
Sat 05 Aug
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Portalban
Echallens
17:00
Young Boys II
Pz 06 Aug
Thun II
-
Vevey Sports
Meyrin
-
Dudingen
Lancy FC
-
Etoile Carouge
Fribourg
-
Martigny
Naters
-
Lausanne Sport II
takım / Points
1 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 0
2 Young Boys II YOU 0
3 Martigny MAR 0
4 Etoile Carouge ETO 0
5 Lausanne Sport II LAU 0
6 Portalban / Gletterens POR 0
7 Dudingen DUD 0
 
8 Naters NAT 0
9 Fribourg FRI 0
10 Lancy FC LAN 0
11 Meyrin MEY 0
12 Thun II THU 0
13 Echallens ECH 0
14 Vevey Sports VEV 0
grup 2
Sat 27 May
FC Muri
4-2
Baden
Luzern II
2-0
Wangen
FC Sursee
2-1
Schotz
Thun II
4-1
Bassecourt
Solothurn
1-1
Delemont
Black Stars
4-5
Buochs
Zug
1-2
Munsingen
takım / Points
1 Luzern II LUZ 58
2 Munsingen MUN 49
3 Solothurn SOL 48
4 Baden BAD 47
5 Buochs BUO 40
6 Delemont DEL 39
7 Schotz SCH 38
 
8 Black Stars BLA 32
9 Zug ZUG 31
10 Thun II THU 30
11 FC Sursee FCS 26
12 Bassecourt BAS 26
13 Wangen WAN 23
14 FC Muri FCM 21
grup 2
Sat 05 Aug
Black Stars
15:00
Baden
Buochs
17:00
Munsingen
Zug
17:00
Solothurn
Pz 06 Aug
Kickers Luzern
-
Grasshoppers II
FC Sursee
-
Delemont
Bassecourt
-
Schotz
Langenthal
15:00
Luzern II
takım / Points
1 Black Stars BLA 0
2 Luzern II LUZ 0
3 Munsingen MUN 0
4 Grasshoppers II GRA 0
5 Schotz SCH 0
6 Solothurn SOL 0
7 Baden BAD 0
 
8 Langenthal LAN 0
9 Bassecourt BAS 0
10 FC Sursee FCS 0
11 Kickers Luzern LUZ 0
12 Zug ZUG 0
13 Buochs BUO 0
14 Delemont DEL 0
grup 3
Sat 05 Aug
Mendrisio-Stabio
-
Eschen/Mauren
Wettswil-Bonstette
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
17:00
AC Bellinzona
Pz 06 Aug
Kosova
-
Seuzach
Tuggen
-
Hongg
FC Gossau
-
St. Gallen II
Winterthur II
-
Red Star Zürich
takım / Points
1 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 0
2 Eschen/Mauren ESC 0
3 Seuzach SEU 0
4 St. Gallen II STG 0
5 FC Thalwil FCT 0
6 AC Bellinzona BEL 0
7 Hongg HON 0
 
8 Winterthur II WIN 0
9 FC Gossau FCG 0
10 Tuggen TUG 0
11 Kosova KOS 0
12 FC Balzers FCB 0
13 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 0
14 Red Star Zürich RSZ 0
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Portekiz
20:00
Şili
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo BILGI Videolar
Qualif. Champions grup 1 »
Wed 28 Haz
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 34'
Oudenaarde
0 - 1
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Haz
11:00 Bitirdi
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
16:00 Bitirdi
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 6'
Rapid Leest
0 - 0
Mechelen
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 35'
Luzern
1 - 1
Kriens
Wed 28 Haz
13:00 Bitirdi
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:30 Bitirdi
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
11:00 Bitirdi
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:30 Postponed
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 80'
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Postponed
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 48'
St. Gallen
3 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 5'
Bornem
0 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Postponed
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 80'
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 81'
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 49'
Celtic
0 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 79'
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 5'
Utrecht
0 - 0
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 80'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 79'
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Oynama 45'
St. Polten
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 47'
Salzburg
1 - 0
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
14:30 Bitirdi
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 87'
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 81'
Cukaricki Stankom
1 - 4
Krylia Sovetov
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 81'
Afips
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 79'
Istra 1961
0 - 1
Anzhi
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 86'
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 84'
Fortuna
0 - 7
Magdeburg
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 83'
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 46'
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
Pirmasens FK
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
Schweinfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 46'
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Yarım günlük
TSV Steinbach
0 - 1
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 52'
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 77'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
CS U Craiova
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 23'
Würzburger
1 - 0
Seligenporten
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 6'
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Haz
02:45 Bitirdi
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe BILGI Videolar
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Haz
02:00 Bitirdi
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids BILGI
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Haz
02:30 Bitirdi
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
00:15 Bitirdi
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC BILGI Videolar
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo BILGI Videolar
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact BILGI
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
13:00 Bitirdi
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United BILGI
Copa COSAFA grup 2 »
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Zimbabue
0 - 0
Madagascar BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 5'
Seychelles
0 - 0
Mozambik
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Haz
02:30 Bitirdi
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park BILGI
Premier League »
Wed 28 Haz
16:00 Bitirdi
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy BILGI
Division 1 grup 1 »
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 6'
IFK Luleå
0 - 0
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Haz
01:00 Bitirdi
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
01:00 Bitirdi
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Haz
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities BILGI
NPFL »
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Katsina United
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
MFM FC
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook