We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Tanzanya

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Pz 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Takım / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Pz 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Takım / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Cu 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Pz 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Takım / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Tem
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Pz 23 Tem
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
3-0
Puebla
León
0-1
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Pt 24 Tem
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Takım / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
2 Tigres UANL UAN 3
3 Querétaro QRO 3
4 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
5 Santos Laguna SAN 1
6 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
7 Monterrey MON 1
8 Morelia MOR 1
9 Veracruz VER 0
 
10 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
11 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Puebla PUE 0
16 León LEO 0
17 América AME 0
18 Tijuana TIJ 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Haz
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Pz 25 Haz
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Pt 26 Haz
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Haz
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Haz
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Serie A »
Pz 23 Tem
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Corinthians
Pz 23 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Flamengo
2 - 1
Coritiba FBC BILGI
Pz 23 Tem
16:00
Santos FC
16:00
Bahía
Pz 23 Tem
21:00
Sport Recife
21:00
Palmeiras
Pz 23 Tem
21:00
Avaí
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Champions Cup grup 1 »
Pz 23 Tem
00:05 Bitirdi
Juventus
1 - 2
Barcelona BILGI
Pz 23 Tem
02:05 Oynama 38'
PSG
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Pz 23 Tem
23:00
Real Madrid
23:00
Man. Utd
Friendly »
Pz 23 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
0 - 2
NY Cosmos BILGI
Pz 23 Tem
01:30 Yarım günlük
North Carolina
0 - 0
Swansea City
Pz 23 Tem
14:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Pz 23 Tem
13:30
Borussia
13:30
Nurnberg
Pz 23 Tem
12:00 Postponed
Atlético
12:00
Numancia
Pz 23 Tem
17:00
Renate
17:00
Torino
Pz 23 Tem
14:00
Málaga
14:00
Hertha BSC
Pz 23 Tem
13:00
Aston Villa
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Pz 23 Tem
15:30
Braunschweig
15:30
Köln
Pz 23 Tem
14:30
Sandhausen
14:30
B. Leverkusen
Pz 23 Tem
21:30
Vitória
21:30
Porto
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Brechin City
15:00
Aberdeen
Pz 23 Tem
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Trento Calcio 1921
Pz 23 Tem
17:00
Eibar
17:00
Leeds
Pz 23 Tem
16:30
Atalanta
16:30
Giana Erminio
Pz 23 Tem
17:00
Udinese
17:00
Kayserispor
Pz 23 Tem
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Antalyaspor
Liga MX Apertura »
Pz 23 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Lobos BUAP
2 - 2
Santos Laguna BILGI
Pz 23 Tem
02:00 Oynama 44'
Tigres UANL
3 - 0
Puebla
Pz 23 Tem
02:06 Oynama 39'
León
0 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
Pz 23 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
América
0 - 1
Querétaro BILGI
Pz 23 Tem
04:06
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Pz 23 Tem
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Clausura Colombia »
Pz 23 Tem
02:35 Oynama 7'
Cortuluá
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
Pz 23 Tem
02:45
Once Caldas
02:45
Independiente Medellin
Pz 23 Tem
22:15
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Pasto
CSL »
MLS »
Pz 23 Tem
01:30 Oynama 50'
Montreal Impact
1 - 0
FC Dallas
Pz 23 Tem
01:00 Oynama 78'
Toronto FC
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids
Pz 23 Tem
01:15 Oynama 72'
DC United
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo Videolar
Pz 23 Tem
01:30 Oynama 49'
Columbus Crew
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Pz 23 Tem
01:30 Oynama 47'
England Revolution
2 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
Pz 23 Tem
04:00
Real Salt Lake
04:00
Kansas City Sporting
Allsvenskan »
Pz 23 Tem
17:30
IFK Göteborg
17:30
Orebro SK
Pz 23 Tem
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Östersunds FK
Premier League »
Prev. Taça da Liga »
Pz 23 Tem
17:00
SP. Covilhã
17:00
União Madeira
Pz 23 Tem
17:00
Cova Piedade
17:00
Nacional
Pz 23 Tem
17:00
Famalicão
17:00
CD Santa Clara
Pz 23 Tem
18:00
Penafiel
18:00
UD Oliveirense
Pz 23 Tem
19:00
Varzim
19:00
Gil Vicente
Pz 23 Tem
20:30
Académica
20:30
Arouca
Pz 23 Tem
17:00
Leixões
17:00
Academico Viseu
Copa Chile »
Pz 23 Tem
00:30 Bitirdi
Univ. Concepción
0 - 2
CDSC Iberia BILGI
Pz 23 Tem
18:00
Deportes Iquique
18:00
San Marcos Arica
Pz 23 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Curicó Unido
1 - 0
Magallanes BILGI
Pz 23 Tem
21:30
Palestino
21:30
Unión La Calera
Pz 23 Tem
18:00 Bitirdi
Santiago Morning
1 - 3
O'Higgins BILGI
Pz 23 Tem
02:00 Oynama 40'
Audax Italiano
1 - 0
Barnechea
Pz 23 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Univ de Chile
2 - 0
Ñublense BILGI
Pz 23 Tem
22:00
Antofagasta
22:00
Cobreloa
Supercopa Chile »
Pz 23 Tem
18:00
U. Católica
18:00
Colo Colo
Copa Oro »
Cup »
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Znamya
15:00
Murom
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
FC Ararat Moscow
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Kolomna
15:00
Saturn Moskva
Pz 23 Tem
16:00
Khimik
16:00
Kaluga
Pz 23 Tem
18:00
Energomash
18:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Dinamo Bryansk
15:00
Dnepr Smolensk
Pz 23 Tem
16:00
Chertanovo
16:00
Strogino
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Spartak Kostroma
15:00
Tekstilshchik
Pz 23 Tem
16:00
Veles
16:00
Torpedo Moskva
Pz 23 Tem
KamAZ
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
Pz 23 Tem
Syzran-2003
-
Delin Izhevsk
Pz 23 Tem
16:30
Lada Tolyatti
16:30
Sokol Saratov
Pz 23 Tem
Metallurg Asha
-
Zenit Izhevsk
Pz 23 Tem
14:00
FC Spartak Ryazan
14:00
Zorkiy
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Pskov 747
15:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Spartak Nalchik
15:00
Mashuk-KMV
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Afips
15:00
Chayka
Pz 23 Tem
15:00
Chernomorets
15:00
Druzhba
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Pz 23 Tem
16:00
Dundee United
16:00
Cowdenbeath
Primera B Nacional »
Pz 23 Tem
20:30
Almagro
20:30
All Boys
Pz 23 Tem
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
20:00
Instituto
Pz 23 Tem
01:00 Oynama 85'
Boca Unidos
0 - 2
Brown Adrogue
Pz 23 Tem
20:30
Central Córdoba
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Pz 23 Tem
20:00
Flandria
20:00
Douglas Haig
Pz 23 Tem
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
22:00
San Martín Tucumán
Pz 23 Tem
20:30
Nueva Chicago
20:30
Chacarita Juniors
Pz 23 Tem
00:00 Bitirdi
Dep. Santamarina
5 - 0
Villa Dálmine BILGI
Copa Suecia »
Pz 23 Tem
17:00
Torstorps
17:00
Assyriska Turab
Super League »
Pz 23 Tem
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Pz 23 Tem
16:00
Luzern
16:00
FC Lugano
Pz 23 Tem
16:00
Thun
16:00
Sion
Liga I »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook