We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Tunus

Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Portekiz
20:00
Şili
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo BILGI Videolar
Qualif. Champions grup 1 »
Wed 28 Haz
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 36'
Oudenaarde
0 - 2
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Haz
11:00 Bitirdi
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
16:00 Bitirdi
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 8'
Rapid Leest
0 - 0
Mechelen
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 37'
Luzern
1 - 1
Kriens
Wed 28 Haz
13:00 Bitirdi
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:30 Bitirdi
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
11:00 Bitirdi
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:30 Postponed
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 82'
Austria Wien
1 - 1
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Postponed
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 50'
St. Gallen
3 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 1'
Bornem
0 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Postponed
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 82'
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 83'
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 51'
Celtic
0 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 81'
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 7'
Utrecht
0 - 0
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 82'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 81'
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Oynama 45'
St. Polten
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 49'
Salzburg
1 - 0
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
10:00 Bitirdi
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
14:30 Bitirdi
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 89'
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 83'
Cukaricki Stankom
1 - 5
Krylia Sovetov
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 83'
Afips
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 81'
Istra 1961
1 - 1
Anzhi
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 88'
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 86'
Fortuna
0 - 7
Magdeburg
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 85'
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 48'
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
Pirmasens FK
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 47'
Schweinfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 48'
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 47'
TSV Steinbach
0 - 1
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 28 Haz
18:30 Oynama 54'
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 28 Haz
18:00 Oynama 79'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
CS U Craiova
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:00 Oynama 25'
Würzburger
1 - 0
Seligenporten
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 8'
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Haz
02:45 Bitirdi
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe BILGI Videolar
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Haz
02:00 Bitirdi
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids BILGI
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Haz
02:30 Bitirdi
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
00:15 Bitirdi
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC BILGI Videolar
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka BILGI Videolar
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo BILGI Videolar
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact BILGI
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:00 Bitirdi
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
12:30 Bitirdi
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
13:00 Bitirdi
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United BILGI
Copa COSAFA grup 2 »
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Zimbabue
0 - 0
Madagascar BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 7'
Seychelles
0 - 0
Mozambik
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Haz
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Haz
02:30 Bitirdi
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park BILGI
Premier League »
Wed 28 Haz
16:00 Bitirdi
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy BILGI
Division 1 grup 1 »
Wed 28 Haz
19:30 Oynama 8'
IFK Luleå
0 - 0
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Haz
01:00 Bitirdi
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
01:00 Bitirdi
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Haz
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Haz
01:30 Bitirdi
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities BILGI
NPFL »
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Katsina United
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors BILGI
Wed 28 Haz
17:00 Bitirdi
MFM FC
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook