We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League »
Sat 18 Kas
13:30 Bitirdi
Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Burnley
1 - 0
Swansea City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Everton
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Leicester
0 - 0
Man. City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Liverpool
1 - 0
Southampton
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
West Bromwich Alb.
0 - 2
Chelsea
Championship »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 32'
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Brentford
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Derby County
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 31'
Hull City
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Norwich City
1 - 0
Barnsley
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Queens Park Range.
1 - 0
Aston Villa
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Reading
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Sheffield
0 - 0
Bristol City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Sunderland
1 - 2
Millwall
League One »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 32'
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Bury
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 30'
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Northampton
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Rochdale
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Peterborough
0 - 1
Blackpool
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Oxford United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Southend United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 30'
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Walsall
0 - 0
Gillingham
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Bradford City
League Two »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Accrington Stanley
0 - 0
Newport County
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Exeter City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Colchester United
0 - 0
Morecambe
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Forest Green Rove.
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Coventry City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Luton Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 31'
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Notts County
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 32'
Port Vale
0 - 0
Barnet
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Crawley Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Swindon Town
Conference North »
Sat 18 Kas
14:30 Bitirdi
Bradford Park Ave.
2 - 0
Brackley Town BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Darlington FC
0 - 0
Tamworth
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Gainsborough
1 - 0
United of Manchester
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Harrogate Town
1 - 1
Boston United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Leamington
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Nuneaton Town
1 - 0
Curzon Ashton
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Salford City
0 - 0
North Ferriby United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Southport
0 - 0
Blyth Spartans
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Stockport County
0 - 0
Chorley
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Telford United
0 - 2
Alfreton Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
York City
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Conference South »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Chippenham Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Dartford
2 - 0
Gloucester City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
East Thurrock Uni.
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Bath City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Hampton Richmond
0 - 0
Poole Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Hemel Hempstead T.
1 - 0
Welling United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 31'
Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Truro City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Oxford City
2 - 0
Wealdstone
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
St. Albans City
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Weston-super-Mare
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Whitehawk
0 - 2
Chelmsford City
Conference »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 37'
Bromley
1 - 1
Chester
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Dagenham Redbridge
1 - 2
Guiseley
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Barrow
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Gateshead
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Fylde
1 - 0
Torquay United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Hartlepool United
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 34'
Wrexham
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 33'
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Sutton United
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 37'
Woking
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
Non League Premier grup 1 »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Brightlingsea
0 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Thurrock
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Harlow Town
1 - 0
Billericay Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Harrow Borough FC
1 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Hendon
0 - 0
Burgess Hill Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Margate
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Merstham
0 - 2
Staines Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Metropolitan
0 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Needham Market
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Tooting Mitcham
1 - 0
Kingstonian
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 35'
Worthing
1 - 0
Leiston
Non League Premier grup 2 »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Ashton United
0 - 0
Barwell
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Buxton
0 - 0
Grantham Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Halesowen Town
0 - 0
Marine
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Hednesford Town
1 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Lancaster City
0 - 0
Coalville Town FC
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Mickleover Sports
0 - 0
Warrington Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Nantwich Town
1 - 0
Whitby Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Shaw Lane Aquafor.
2 - 0
Stourbridge
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
Farsley
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Sutton Coldfield .
0 - 0
Altrincham
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Witton Albion
1 - 0
Matlock Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Workington
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier grup 3 »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Hereford
0 - 0
Hitchin Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00 Oynama 36'
Royston Town
0 - 0
Redditch United
Premier League
Sat 18 Kas
Arsenal
2-0
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
1-0
Southampton
Leicester
0-0
Man. City
Crystal Palace
1-1
Everton
Burnley
1-0
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Alb.
0-2
Chelsea
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Pz 19 Kas
Watford
17:00
West Ham
Pt 20 Kas
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Stoke City
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 32
2 Chelsea CHL 25
3 Man. Utd MUD 23
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Arsenal ARS 22
6 Liverpool LIV 20
7 Burnley BUR 20
8 Huddersfield Town HUR 16
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 15
10 Watford WAT 15
 
11 Leicester LEI 14
12 Newcastle NEW 14
13 Southampton SOU 14
14 Stoke City STO 12
15 Everton EVE 12
16 AFC Bournemouth BOU 11
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 Swansea City SWA 9
19 West Ham WHU 9
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook