We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
MLS
Pz 22 Eki
Portland Timbers
2-1
Vancouver
Jose Earthquakes
3-2
Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders
3-0
Colorado Rapids
Houston Dynamo
3-0
Chicago Fire
Takım / Points
1 Toronto FC TOR 69
2 New York City NYC 57
3 Chicago Fire CFS 55
4 Atlanta United AFC 55
5 Columbus Crew COC 54
10 New York RB RBN 50
15 New England Revolution NER 45
16 Philadelphia Union PHU 42
17 Montreal Impact MON 39
18 Orlando City ORL 39
22 DC United DCU 32
 
6 Portland Timbers POR 53
7 Seattle Sounders SES 53
8 Vancouver Whitecaps VAN 52
9 Houston Dynamo HOD 50
11 Kansas City Sporting KCW 49
12 San Jose Earthquakes SJE 46
13 FC Dallas DAL 46
14 Real Salt Lake RSL 45
19 Minnesota United MIN 36
20 Colorado Rapids COR 33
21 Los Angeles Galaxy GAL 32
NASL - USA - Otoño
Pz 01 Eki
NY Cosmos
1-0
Puerto Rico FC
Pz 29 Eki
Miami FC
2-1
Edmonton
Francisco Deltas
0-2
Jacksonville
Indy Eleven
2-2
North Carolina
Takım / Points
1 Miami FC MIA 33
2 San Francisco Deltas SFD 28
3 North Carolina CAR 24
4 NY Cosmos NYC 21
 
5 Jacksonville Armada JAC 19
6 Puerto Rico FC PTR 16
7 Edmonton EDM 14
8 Indy Eleven IND 13
Premier League »
Sat 18 Kas
13:30
Arsenal
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Man. City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Southampton
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sat 18 Kas
13:00
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Sat 18 Kas
16:15
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Serie A »
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Bundesliga »
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Sat 18 Kas
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 18 Kas
17:00
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 18 Kas
02:00 Bitirdi
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
04:00 Bitirdi
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca BILGI
Clausura Colombia »
Primera Division »
Sat 18 Kas
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sat 18 Kas
01:30 Bitirdi
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sat 18 Kas
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Eredivisie »
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sat 18 Kas
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier League »
Sat 18 Kas
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
10:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 18 Kas
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
FK Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Sat 18 Kas
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
Championship »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Cardiff City
16:00
Brentford
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Derby County
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Reading
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Millwall
Segunda Division »
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Tenerife
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Premiership »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Hibernian FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 18 Kas
13:30
Ross County FC
13:30
Celtic
Super League »
Sat 18 Kas
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 18 Kas
14:00
Lamia
14:00
Kerkyra
Sat 18 Kas
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Levadiakos
Taça de Portugal »
Sat 18 Kas
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 18 Kas
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Sporting Braga
Süper Lig »
Sat 18 Kas
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Sat 18 Kas
12:00
Bursaspor
12:00
Goztepe
Sat 18 Kas
14:30
Konyaspor
14:30
Antalyaspor
Serie B »
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Spezia
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Parma
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Carpi
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sat 18 Kas
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Venezia
J1 League »
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Júbilo Iwata BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
07:00 Bitirdi
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
FC Tokyo BILGI
Sat 18 Kas
06:00 Bitirdi
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka BILGI
Pro League »
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Antwerp
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Anderlecht
Sat 18 Kas
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Sat 18 Kas
13:00
Heidenheim
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Sat 18 Kas
13:00
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sat 18 Kas
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Czech Liga »
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Teplice
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 18 Kas
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Zlin
Sat 18 Kas
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 18 Kas
20:00
Slovácko
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Clausura Uruguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook