We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Özbekistan

PFL
Thu 21 Eyl
Dinamo Samarqand
0-2
Bunyodkor
Shortan
3-3
Navbahor
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0-1
Pakhtakor
Cu 22 Eyl
Metalourg
3-0
Kokand 1912
Obod
0-6
Nasaf
Neftchi
1-1
Sogdiana
Mash'al
1-1
Buxoro
Qizilqum
2-2
Olmaliq
Takım / Points
1 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 45
2 Nasaf NAS 38
3 Pakhtakor PAK 38
4 Buxoro BUX 38
5 Bunyodkor BUN 38
6 Mash'al MAS 34
7 Kokand 1912 QOQ 34
8 Navbahor NAV 33
 
9 Olmaliq OLM 32
10 Metalourg MET 29
11 Qizilqum QIZ 27
12 Sogdiana SOG 23
13 Dinamo Samarqand DSA 22
14 Shortan SHO 20
15 Neftchi NEF 14
16 Obod OBO 9
1st Division
Pz 24 Eyl
NBU-Osiyo
-
Nurafshon
FK Yangiyer
-
Mashal II
FK Zaamin
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Qarshi-Barsa
-
Uz Dong Joo
Istiklol Fergana
-
Norin
Andijan
-
Yozavon
Nasaf II
-
Aral Nukus
Termez Surkhon
-
Xorazm
Takım / Points
1 Sementchi Kuvasoy SEM 60
2 NBU-Osiyo NBU 49
3 Andijan AND 47
4 Norin NAR 47
5 Termez Surkhon TER 46
6 Istiklol Fergana IFE 45
7 Mashal II MAS 41
8 FK Zaamin FKZ 40
9 Xorazm XOR 33
 
10 Aral Nukus ORO 33
11 Lokomotiv BFK LOK 30
12 Yozavon YOZ 28
13 FK Yangiyer FKY 27
14 Nasaf II NAS 21
15 Qarshi-Barsa QBA 21
16 Uz Dong Joo UDJ 19
17 Khotira-79 HOT 19
18 Nurafshon NUR 18
Premier League »
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Burnley
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Everton
2 - 1
AFC Bournemouth BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
18:30
Leicester
18:30
Liverpool
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Man. City
5 - 0
Crystal Palace BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Southampton
0 - 1
Man. Utd BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Stoke City
0 - 4
Chelsea BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Swansea City
1 - 2
Watford BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
13:30 Bitirdi
West Ham
2 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur BILGI
Primera Division »
Sat 23 Eyl
16:15 Bitirdi
Alavés
1 - 2
Real Madrid BILGI Videolar
Sat 23 Eyl
20:45
Girona
20:45
Barcelona
Sat 23 Eyl
13:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
2 - 0
Sevilla KAYIT Videolar
Sat 23 Eyl
18:30
Málaga
18:30
Athletic
Serie A »
Sat 23 Eyl
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Torino
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Roma
3 - 1
Udinese BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
18:00 Oynama 22'
SPAL
1 - 1
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 23 Eyl
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 23 Eyl
15:30 Bitirdi
RB Leipzig
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt BILGI Videolar
Sat 23 Eyl
15:30 Bitirdi
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Schalke 04 BILGI Videolar
Sat 23 Eyl
15:30 Bitirdi
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
SC Freiburg BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
15:30 Bitirdi
Mainz 05
1 - 0
Hertha BSC BILGI Videolar
Sat 23 Eyl
15:30 Bitirdi
Stuttgart
0 - 0
FC Augsburg BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Sat 23 Eyl
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 23 Eyl
20:00
Caen
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 23 Eyl
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sat 23 Eyl
20:00
Metz
20:00
Troyes
Sat 23 Eyl
17:00 Oynama 66'
Montpellier
0 - 0
PSG
Primera Division »
Sat 23 Eyl
19:05
Arsenal Sarandí
19:05
Temperley
Sat 23 Eyl
00:05 Bitirdi
Belgrano
0 - 0
Tigre BILGI Videolar
Sat 23 Eyl
21:15
Chacarita Juniors
21:15
Talleres Córdoba
Sat 23 Eyl
23:05
Vélez Sarsfield
23:05
Boca Juniors
Sat 23 Eyl
19:05
CA Huracán
19:05
Unión Santa Fe
Sat 23 Eyl
02:05 Bitirdi
Patronato
2 - 1
Atl.Tucumán BILGI Videolar
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 23 Eyl
23:00
Independiente
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Sat 23 Eyl
21:00
Tigres FC
21:00
La Equidad
Sat 23 Eyl
02:45 Bitirdi
Cortuluá
1 - 3
Jaguares FC BILGI Videolar
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Primeira Liga »
Sat 23 Eyl
21:30
Benfica
21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Sat 23 Eyl
19:15
Moreirense
19:15
Sporting CP
Sat 23 Eyl
17:00 Oynama 67'
Estoril
0 - 1
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Sat 23 Eyl
18:30
Willem II
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 23 Eyl
19:45
Feyenoord
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 23 Eyl
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 23 Eyl
19:45
Heracles
19:45
Roda JC
MLS »
CSL »
Sat 23 Eyl
09:30 Bitirdi
Yanbian
1 - 0
Liaoning Whowin BILGI Videolar
Sat 23 Eyl
13:35 Bitirdi
Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 1
Guangzhou R and F BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
13:35 Bitirdi
Jiangsu Suning
0 - 1
Guizhou Zhicheng BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
13:35 Bitirdi
Tianjin Teda
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Allsvenskan »
Sat 23 Eyl
14:00 Bitirdi
Halmstads
2 - 1
Norrköping BILGI Videolar
Championship »
Sat 23 Eyl
18:30
Aston Villa
18:30
Nottingham Forest
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 3
Brentford BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Derby County
1 - 1
Birmingham City BILGI Videolar
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Fulham
1 - 1
Middlesbrough BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Leeds
3 - 2
Ipswich Town BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Norwich City
0 - 0
Bristol City BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Preston North End
0 - 0
Millwall BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Queens Park Range.
0 - 0
Burton Albion BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Reading
1 - 1
Hull City BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Sunderland
1 - 2
Cardiff City BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Wolverhampton
2 - 1
Barnsley BILGI
Friendly »
Sat 23 Eyl
19:00
PSV
19:00
Pachuca
Segunda Division »
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
Osasuna BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
18:00 Oynama 24'
Real Sporting
0 - 0
Lorca
Sat 23 Eyl
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Alcorcón
Sat 23 Eyl
18:00 Oynama 24'
Granada
1 - 0
Córdoba
Premiership »
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Kilmarnock
1 - 1
Dundee BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
13:00 Bitirdi
Glasgow Rangers
0 - 2
Celtic BILGI Videolar
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
Ross County FC
0 - 1
Hibernian FC BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
16:00 Bitirdi
St. Johnstone
2 - 1
Hamilton Academical BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
17:00 Oynama 68'
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Heart of Midlothian
Süper Lig »
Super League »
Sat 23 Eyl
17:15 Oynama 51'
Atromitos
3 - 0
Lamia
Sat 23 Eyl
19:30
Panaitolikos
19:30
Panathinaikos
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
Platanias BILGI Videolar
Confederation Cup »
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Zesco United
2 - 2
SuperSport United BILGI
Serie B »
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
AS Bari
3 - 0
Ternana Calcio BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Brescia
2 - 2
Foggia Calcio BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Cremonese
0 - 0
Pescara BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Empoli
0 - 1
Cittadella BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Novara Calcio
1 - 2
Avellino BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Perugia
1 - 0
Frosinone BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Salernitana
2 - 0
Spezia BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Carpi BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
15:00 Bitirdi
Venezia
0 - 1
Parma BILGI
J1 League »
Sat 23 Eyl
07:00 Bitirdi
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 2
Albirex Niigata BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
12:00 Bitirdi
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
09:00 Bitirdi
Urawa Reds
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
09:00 Bitirdi
Kashiwa Reysol
4 - 1
FC Tokyo BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
11:00 Bitirdi
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
08:00 Bitirdi
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
09:00 Bitirdi
Júbilo Iwata
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
12:00 Bitirdi
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 4
Vegalta Sendai BILGI
Sat 23 Eyl
12:00 Bitirdi
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale BILGI
2. Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook