We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Zambia

Serie A »
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 22 Tem
02:00 Bitirdi
Morelia
0 - 0
Monterrey BILGI
Sat 22 Tem
04:00 Oynama 40'
Tijuana
0 - 1
Cruz Azul
Champions Cup grup 2 »
Sat 22 Tem
11:35
Bayern München
11:35
Milan
Friendly »
Sat 22 Tem
13:40
Arsenal
13:40
Chelsea
Sat 22 Tem
11:00
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Sevilla
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Bideford
15:00
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Tem
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Matlock Town
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Kidderminster
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Oxford United
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Kaiserslautern
16:00
Derby County
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Alfreton Town
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Crawley Town
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Stockport County
16:00
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Gillingham
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Roda JC
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles
15:00
Excelsior
Sat 22 Tem
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Southampton
Sat 22 Tem
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Tem
13:30
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Slovan Liberec
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
FC St. Pauli
15:00
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Tem
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Tem
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Millwall
Sat 22 Tem
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Tem
19:30
Bergantiños CF
19:30
Deportivo
Sat 22 Tem
18:30
Caen
18:30
Rennes
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Skalica
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Portsmouth
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 22 Tem
17:30
Lazio
17:30
SPAL
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Metz
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Bradford City
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Heidenheim
16:00
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
KV Oostende
16:00
Lille
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Tem
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Tem
16:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:30
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Groningen
19:00
Granada
Sat 22 Tem
18:30
Dijon FCO
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Toulouse
Sat 22 Tem
19:30
UD Logroñés
19:30
Alavés
Sat 22 Tem
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Tem
20:00
Fuenlabrada
20:00
Leganés
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Watford
16:00
Eibar
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Rochdale
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Dynamo Dresden
16:00
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Tem
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Genk
16:00
Everton
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Marítimo
21:00
Las Palmas
Sat 22 Tem
11:00
Mirandés
11:00
Huarte
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Tem
21:30
Benfica
21:30
Hull City
Sat 22 Tem
20:00
Gimnàstic
20:00
Villarreal
Sat 22 Tem
11:00
Paços Ferreira
11:00
Feirense
Sat 22 Tem
20:30
Sporting CP
20:30
Monaco
Sat 22 Tem
16:00
Mansfield Town
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Conquense
19:00
Toledo
Sat 22 Tem
20:00
Barco
20:00
Ponferradina
Sat 22 Tem
19:30
Lugo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Sat 22 Tem
20:00
Cd San Serván
20:00
Mérida AD
Sat 22 Tem
11:00
Sparta Rotterdam
11:00
Reading
Sat 22 Tem
14:30
ADO Den Haag
14:30
De Graafschap
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
FC Augsburg
15:00
Jahn Regensburg
Sat 22 Tem
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Nantes
Sat 22 Tem
18:30
Rio Ave
18:30
Angers SCO
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Napoli
21:00
Chievo
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Levante
19:00
Almería
Sat 22 Tem
16:30
Teplice
16:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Extremadura UD
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Osasuna
19:00
Burgos
Sat 22 Tem
21:00
Vélez CF
21:00
At. Malagueño
Sat 22 Tem
14:00
Jablonec
14:00
Goztepe
Sat 22 Tem
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
Fulham
Sat 22 Tem
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
SC Freiburg
18:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Tem
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Real Sporting
19:00
Celta
Sat 22 Tem
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Tem
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Tem
19:00
Deportivo Aragón
19:00
Zaragoza
Sat 22 Tem
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 22 Tem
02:45 Bitirdi
Tigres FC
0 - 2
Patriotas Boyacá BILGI
Sat 22 Tem
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Santa Fe
CSL »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook