1

All leagues and competitions in Afghanistan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 24 Şub
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Pz 25 Şub
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera Division
Cu 23 Şub
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Sat 24 Şub
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Pz 25 Şub
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Pt 26 Şub
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 17 Şub
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Pz 18 Şub
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Pt 19 Şub
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
Takım / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Cu 16 Şub
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sat 17 Şub
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Pz 18 Şub
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Pt 19 Şub
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Cu 23 Şub
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 24 Şub
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Pz 25 Şub
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
Cu 16 Şub
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sat 17 Şub
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Pz 18 Şub
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Pt 19 Şub
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Tue 20 Şub
Colón
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Takım / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 17 Şub
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Pz 18 Şub
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
Pt 19 Şub
Veracruz
1-1
América
Takım / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Cu 16 Şub
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sat 17 Şub
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Pz 18 Şub
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Primeira Liga
Cu 23 Şub
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Sat 24 Şub
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Pz 25 Şub
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Pt 26 Şub
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Takım / Points
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
UCL »
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 80'
Sevilla
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 77'
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Roma
Primera Division »
Wed 21 Şub
18:45 Bitirdi
Leganés
1 - 3
Real Madrid KAYIT
Europa League »
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Crvena Zvezda BILGI
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Şub
01:30 Bitirdi
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers BILGI
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Şub
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Şub
01:30 Bitirdi
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz BILGI
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München S.
2 - 3
Real Madrid Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
13:45 Bitirdi
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
20:00 Bitirdi
Chelsea Sub19
5 - 2
Feyenoord Sub19 BILGI
Primeira Liga »
Wed 21 Şub
19:00 Bitirdi
Estoril
1 - 3
Porto BILGI
Championship »
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 76'
Bristol City
1 - 1
Fulham
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 79'
Derby County
1 - 1
Leeds United
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 79'
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 77'
Wolverhampton
2 - 1
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 21 Şub
04:06 Bitirdi
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 21 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 3 »
Wed 21 Şub
04:00 Bitirdi
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 21 Şub
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 21 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 9 »
Wed 21 Şub
04:00 Bitirdi
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora BILGI
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Şub
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Şub
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Şub
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Lüksemburg
3 - 1
Karlsruher SC BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Sturm Graz
4 - 0
Kalsdorf BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
10:45 Bitirdi
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
11:30 Bitirdi
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
13:00 Bitirdi
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:00 Bitirdi
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:00 Bitirdi
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:00 Bitirdi
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:00 Bitirdi
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Postponed
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Wed 21 Şub
16:30 Bitirdi
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Odra Petřkovice
3 - 2
Hlučín BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Raufoss
4 - 2
Hamarkameratene BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
Ústí Orlicí
0 - 3
Prostějov BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
19:00 Bitirdi
Skovde AIK
3 - 1
Vårgårda BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
20:00 Bitirdi
Straden
5 - 0
Svu Kapfenstein BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 21 Şub
01:45 Bitirdi
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad BILGI
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Şub
20:00 Bitirdi
Bogotá
1 - 1
Deportes Quindío BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:30 Bitirdi
Universitario
1 - 0
Orsomarso SC BILGI
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Şub
18:30 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern BILGI
League One »
Wed 21 Şub
20:45 Oynama 79'
Rochdale
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:30 Bitirdi
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 1
RSB Berkane BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:30 Bitirdi
Cara Brazzaville
(7)0-0(6)
Asante Kotoko BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
19:00 Bitirdi
Banjul
0 - 2
Akwa United BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:30 Bitirdi
Étoile Filante
0 - 1
Olympic Star BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:30 Bitirdi
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
12:30 Bitirdi
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Costa do Sol BILGI
Clausura Ascenso »
Wed 21 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Premier League »
Wed 21 Şub
13:00 Bitirdi
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk BILGI
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Şub
02:00 Bitirdi
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
04:00 Bitirdi
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC BILGI
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Şub
19:30 Bitirdi
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pontedera BILGI
PSL »
Wed 21 Şub
18:30 Bitirdi
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 1
Free State Stars BILGI
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Şub
00:00 Bitirdi
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning BILGI
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Manisaspor BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:00 Bitirdi
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB BILGI
Magyar Kupa »
Wed 21 Şub
16:00 Bitirdi
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
17:00 Bitirdi
MTK Budapest
4 - 0
Sényő Carnifex BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
18:00 Bitirdi
BFC Siófok
2 - 2
Budapest Honved BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Chieri
1 - 3
Como BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano BILGI
Wed 21 Şub
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook