Bundesliga
Sat 03 Şub
Salzburg
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
Rapid Wien
18:30
Austria Wien
Mattersburg
18:30
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
18:30
St. Polten
Takım / Points
1 Sturm Graz STR 44
2 Salzburg RBS 43
3 Rapid Wien RAP 34
4 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 31
5 LASK Linz LAS 27
 
6 Austria Wien AUS 26
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 25
8 Mattersburg MAT 21
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 16
10 St. Polten SKN 7
grup 1
Cu 23 Şub
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
19:00
Schwechat
Neusiedl
19:00
Horn
Amstetten
19:30
Parndorf
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Wiener SK
Mannsdorf
19:30
FCM Traiskirchen
Sat 24 Şub
Stadlau
14:00
Admira Wacker II
Pz 25 Şub
St. Pölten II
16:15
Karabakh Wien
Takım / Points
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
grup 1
Sat 24 Mar
Maria Saal
14:30
Völkermarkt
Pz 25 Mar
ATSV Wolfsberg
23:00
Bleiburg
Lendorf
23:00
KAC
Köttmannsdorf
23:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
St. Jakob
23:00
Annabichler
Ferlach
23:00
Kraig
SAK Klagenfurt
23:00
Spittal
Treibach
23:00
Feldkirchen
Takım / Points
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
grup 2
Cu 09 Mar
Mettersdorf
19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
SC Bruck
TSV Pöllau
19:00
Lebring
Leoben
19:00
SV Union Gnas
Wildon
19:00
Voitsberg
Sat 10 Mar
Trofaiach
14:00
St. Anna
Kapfenberger
15:00
Bad Radkersburg
Grazer AK
18:30
Liezen
Takım / Points
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
grup 3
Sat 17 Mar
Röthis
-
FC Höchst
Fussach
-
Dornbirner SV
Blau-Weiß
-
Langenegg
Admira Dornbirn
-
Lauterach
Schwarzach
-
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
-
Andelsbuch
Austria Lustenau
-
Egg
Wolfurt
-
Nenzing
Takım / Points
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
grup 5
Cu 10 Kas
Salzburger AK
5-3
Bergheim
Sat 11 Kas
Bürmoos
3-1
Zell am See
Hallwang
2-0
Kuchl
SK Strobl
3-1
Austria Salzburg
USC Eugendorf
2-3
Union Hallein
TSV Neumarkt
2-0
Golling
Bramberg
0-1
Bischofshofen
Altenmarkt
5-2
Straßwalchen
Takım / Points
1 Bischofshofen BIS 40
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 34
3 USC Eugendorf USC 32
4 Bramberg BRA 26
5 SK Strobl SKS 25
6 Bürmoos BUR 25
7 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 23
8 Zell am See ZEL 23
 
9 Altenmarkt ALT 21
10 Kuchl KUC 20
11 Hallwang HAL 20
12 Straßwalchen STR 19
13 Bergheim BER 19
14 Salzburger AK SAL 17
15 Union Hallein UNI 16
16 Golling GOL 15
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Olympique
2 - 0
Strasbourg BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 74'
Monaco
1 - 2
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
Vitesse BILGI
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Kolding IF
0 - 3
SonderjyskE BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Luzern
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Admira Wacker Mö.
4 - 0
Ebreichsdorf BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 Bitirdi
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 Bitirdi
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 Bitirdi
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 Bitirdi
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Winterthur
4 - 0
Grasshoppers II BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Bitirdi
Quarteirense
2 - 4
Servette BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Nove Mesto Vahom
1 - 4
Nitra BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Krsko Posavje
4 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:45 Bitirdi
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Deutschlandsberger
1 - 1
Wildon BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kalju
6 - 1
Paide BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
TuS Haltern
1 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Hamburger SV II
6 - 1
Teutonia Ottensen BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:00 Bitirdi
Tramore
0 - 1
Waterford United BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mochtas Dublin
20:45
St Patrick's
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 2
St. Polten BILGI
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Leicester
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 86'
West Ham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Sheffield
2 - 0
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 73'
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor BILGI
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 73'
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 75'
Auxerre
4 - 0
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 77'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Clermont
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 78'
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 74'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 75'
Nancy
0 - 2
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00 Oynama 76'
Stade de Reims
1 - 0
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 87'
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Charleroi
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Angora
0 - 0
Burkina Faso BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
20:30 Bitirdi
Kamerun
0 - 1
Kongo BILGI
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 87'
Telford United
3 - 5
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 Bitirdi
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle BILGI
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 Bitirdi
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier BILGI
Non League Premier grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 86'
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 87'
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Non League Premier grup 3 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 86'
Slough Town
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 84'
Redditch United
1 - 2
Banbury United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Hereford
Non League Div One grup 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One grup 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One grup 5 »
Non League Div One grup 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry BILGI
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 2
Al-Ahly BILGI
State Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula BILGI
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Stockport County
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 90'
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 89'
Workington
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Oynama 88'
Harrogate Town
4 - 0
St. Albans City
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
USM Alger
1 - 0
CS Constantine BILGI
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 Bitirdi
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC BILGI

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook