4

All leagues and competitions in Azerbeycan

Premyer Liqa
Sat 10 Şub
Qarabağ
17:00
FK Qabala
Zirə
17:00
Sumqayit
Pz 11 Şub
Keşlə
17:00
Səbail
FK Neftchi
17:00
FC Kapaz
Takım / Points
1 Qarabağ QAR 37
2 FK Qabala FKQ 31
3 Zirə ZIR 30
4 Sumqayit SUM 20
 
5 FK Neftchi FKN 16
6 Səbail SEB 13
7 Keşlə INT 8
8 FC Kapaz FCK 7
Birinci Dasta
Thu 15 Şub
Xəzər
-
Sabah
Turan-T
-
MOIK
Cu 16 Şub
Zaqatala
-
Qaradag Lokbatan
AZAL PFC Baku
-
Binə
FK Mugan
-
FC Agsu
Takım / Points
1 FK Qaradag Lokbatan FKQ 35
2 Binə BFK 21
3 MOIK MOI 20
4 AZAL PFC Baku AZA 19
5 Turan-T TUR 18
 
6 FC Agsu FCA 18
7 FK Mugan MUG 17
8 Xəzər XFK 16
9 Sabah SFK 15
10 Zaqatala ZAQ 4
Liga Reservas Azerbayán
Pz 11 Şub
Zira Reservas
-
Sumqayıt Reservas
Qarabağ Reservas
-
Qabala Reservas
Pt 12 Şub
Neftçi Reservas
-
Kapaz Reservas
İnter Bakı Rese.
-
Səbail Reservas
Takım / Points
1 Qabala Reservas QAB 35
2 Səbail Reservas SEB 27
3 Zira Reservas ZIR 21
4 Neftçi Reservas NEF 18
 
5 İnter Bakı Reservas IBA 17
6 Qarabağ Reservas QAR 14
7 Sumqayıt Reservas SUM 12
8 Kapaz Reservas KAP 7
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 14'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 14'
PSG
1 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Bitirdi
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 51'
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 40'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Bitirdi
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 28'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 14'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 28'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 53'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 44'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook