1

All leagues and competitions in Benin

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Tue 17 Nis
Brighton Hove Alb.
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Wed 18 Nis
AFC Bournemouth
0-2
Man. Utd
Thu 19 Nis
Leicester
0-0
Southampton
Sat 21 Nis
West Bromwich Alb.
2-2
Liverpool
Watford
0-0
Crystal Palace
Pz 22 Nis
Stoke City
1-1
Burnley
Arsenal
4-1
West Ham
Man. City
5-0
Swansea City
Pt 23 Nis
Everton
1-0
Newcastle
Wed 09 May
Chelsea
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Takım / Points
1 Man. City MAC 90
2 Man. Utd MUD 74
3 Liverpool LIV 71
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 68
5 Chelsea CHL 63
6 Arsenal ARS 57
7 Burnley BUR 53
8 Everton EVE 45
9 Leicester LEI 44
10 Newcastle NEW 41
 
11 AFC Bournemouth BOU 38
12 Watford WAT 38
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 36
14 Crystal Palace CPF 35
15 West Ham WHU 35
16 Huddersfield Town HUR 35
17 Swansea City SWA 33
18 Southampton SOU 29
19 Stoke City STO 29
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 25
Primera Division
Cu 20 Nis
Leganés
0-0
Deportivo
Sat 21 Nis
Eibar
0-1
Getafe
Celta
1-1
Valencia
Pz 22 Nis
Girona
0-2
Espanyol
Málaga
2-0
R. Sociedad
Las Palmas
0-4
Alavés
Atlético
0-0
Real Betis
Pt 23 Nis
Athletic
1-3
Levante
Wed 09 May
Barcelona
-
Villarreal
Sevilla
-
Real Madrid
Takım / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 83
2 Atlético ATM 72
3 Real Madrid RMA 68
4 Valencia VCF 66
5 Real Betis BET 56
6 Villarreal VIL 51
7 Sevilla SEV 48
8 Getafe GET 48
9 Girona GIR 47
10 Celta CEL 45
 
11 R. Sociedad RSO 43
12 Eibar EIB 43
13 Alavés ALA 41
14 Athletic ATH 40
15 Leganés LEG 40
16 Espanyol ESP 39
17 Levante LEV 37
18 Deportivo DEP 28
19 Las Palmas UDL 21
20 Málaga MAL 20
Serie A
Sat 21 Nis
SPAL
0-3
Roma
Sassuolo Calcio
1-0
Fiorentina
Milan
0-1
Benevento
Pz 22 Nis
Cagliari
0-0
Bologna
Lazio
4-0
Sampdoria
Chievo
1-2
Inter
Udinese
1-2
Crotone
Atalanta
2-1
Torino
Juventus
0-1
Napoli
Pt 23 Nis
Genoa
3-1
Hellas Verona
Takım / Points
1 Juventus JUV 85
2 Napoli NAP 84
3 Roma ROM 67
4 Lazio LAZ 67
5 Inter INT 66
6 Atalanta ATL 55
7 Milan ACM 54
8 Sampdoria SAM 51
9 Fiorentina FIO 51
10 Torino TOR 47
 
11 Genoa GEN 41
12 Bologna BOL 39
13 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 37
14 Cagliari CAG 33
15 Udinese UDI 33
16 Chievo CHI 31
17 Crotone CRO 31
18 SPAL POL 29
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 17
Bundesliga
Cu 20 Nis
Borussia
3-0
Wolfsburg
Sat 21 Nis
Hannover 96
0-3
Bayern München
RB Leipzig
2-5
Hoffenheim
Eintracht
0-3
Hertha BSC
Hamburger SV
1-0
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
2-0
Werder Bremen
B. Dortmund
4-0
B. Leverkusen
Pz 22 Nis
FC Augsburg
2-0
Mainz 05
Köln
2-2
Schalke 04
Takım / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 78
2 Schalke 04 S04 56
3 B. Dortmund BVB 54
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 51
5 Hoffenheim HOF 49
6 RB Leipzig RBL 47
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 46
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 43
9 Hertha BSC HER 42
 
10 Stuttgart STU 42
11 FC Augsburg AUG 40
12 Werder Bremen BRE 37
13 Hannover 96 HAN 36
14 Wolfsburg WOL 30
15 Mainz 05 M05 30
16 SC Freiburg SCF 30
17 Hamburger SV HSV 25
18 Köln COL 22
Ligue 1
Cu 20 Nis
Nantes
1-1
Rennes
Dijon FCO
2-5
Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 21 Nis
Olympique
5-1
Lille
Amiens SC
3-1
Strasbourg
Metz
1-1
Caen
Guingamp
3-1
Monaco
Toulouse
2-0
Angers SCO
Pz 22 Nis
Nice
1-0
Montpellier
Saint Etienne
2-1
Troyes
Girondins Bordeaux
0-1
PSG
Takım / Points
1 PSG PSG 90
2 Monaco MON 70
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 69
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 69
5 Nice NIC 50
6 Saint Etienne ASS 49
7 Rennes REN 48
8 Montpellier MPL 46
9 Nantes NAN 46
10 Guingamp GUI 45
 
11 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 43
12 Dijon FCO DIJ 42
13 Amiens SC AMI 40
14 Angers SCO ANG 37
15 Caen CAE 36
16 Strasbourg STR 34
17 Toulouse TFC 33
18 Troyes TRO 29
19 Lille LIL 29
20 Metz MET 26
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 21 Nis
Puebla
3-1
América
Atlas Guadalajara
1-0
Chivas Guadalajara
Pz 22 Nis
Cruz Azul
2-0
Morelia
Querétaro
0-0
Pachuca
Monterrey
4-0
Lobos BUAP
León
1-1
Tijuana
Necaxa
1-1
Tigres UANL
Toluca
3-0
Veracruz
Pt 23 Nis
Santos Laguna
1-2
Pumas UNAM
Takım / Points
1 Toluca TOL 36
2 Santos Laguna SAN 29
3 Monterrey MON 28
4 Tigres UANL UAN 27
5 América AME 26
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 23
7 Morelia MOR 23
8 Tijuana TIJ 22
9 Pachuca PAC 22
 
10 Necaxa NEC 21
11 Puebla PUE 20
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 19
13 León LEO 19
14 Veracruz VER 18
15 Querétaro QRO 17
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 17
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 9
Eredivisie
Pz 29 Nis
Feyenoord
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
14:30
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
14:30
Willem II
Ajax
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
14:30
Twente 1965
VVV Venlo
14:30
Roda JC
ADO Den Haag
14:30
PSV
Groningen
14:30
Excelsior
Heracles
14:30
Utrecht
Takım / Points
1 PSV PSV 81
2 Ajax AJA 73
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 68
4 Feyenoord FEY 60
5 Utrecht UTR 50
6 Heerenveen SCH 46
7 Vitesse VIT 45
8 PEC Zwolle ZWO 44
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 43
 
10 Excelsior EXC 40
11 Heracles HER 38
12 Groningen GRO 34
13 VVV Venlo VVV 34
14 Willem II WIL 33
15 NAC Breda NAC 30
16 Roda JC RJC 27
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 27
18 Twente 1965 TWE 23
Primeira Liga
Cu 20 Nis
Sporting Braga
2-0
Marítimo
Sat 21 Nis
Paços Ferreira
1-1
Belenenses
Feirense
2-1
Vitória
Estoril
1-2
Benfica
Pz 22 Nis
Tondela
3-0
Desportivo Aves
Chaves
2-1
Portimonense
Moreirense
2-1
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
1-0
Boavista
Pt 23 Nis
Porto
5-1
Vitória Setúbal
Takım / Points
1 Porto FCP 79
2 Benfica SLB 77
3 Sporting CP SCP 74
4 Sporting Braga SPB 71
5 Rio Ave RIO 44
6 Marítimo MAR 44
7 Chaves CHA 41
8 Boavista BOA 38
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 37
 
10 Portimonense POR 35
11 Tondela TON 35
12 Belenenses BEL 34
13 Moreirense MOR 32
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 29
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 29
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 28
17 Feirense FEI 27
18 Estoril EST 26
Apertura Colombia
Sat 21 Nis
Patriotas Boyacá
0-0
La Equidad
Pz 22 Nis
Deportes Tolima
1-0
Millonarios
Atlético
2-4
Independiente
At. Nacional
1-0
Once Caldas
Envigado
0-3
Atlético Huila
Jaguares FC
1-0
Deportivo Cali
Pt 23 Nis
América de Cali
2-2
Junior
Alianza Petrolera
2-0
Rionegro Águilas
Santa Fe
2-1
Leones
Tue 24 Nis
Deportivo Pasto
3-0
Boyacá Chicó
Takım / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Deportes Tolima TOL 31
3 Atlético Huila HUI 30
4 Independiente Medellin IND 29
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 28
6 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 27
7 Once Caldas ONC 26
8 Junior JUN 25
9 Rionegro Águilas AGU 23
10 Santa Fe SFE 21
 
11 Jaguares FC JAG 21
12 Millonarios MIL 20
13 Envigado ENV 20
14 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 19
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 19
16 Alianza Petrolera ALI 19
17 La Equidad EQU 18
18 América de Cali AME 17
19 Boyacá Chicó CHI 13
20 Leones LEO 12
UCL »
Wed 25 Nis
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Real Madrid
Ligue 1 »
Wed 25 Nis
18:45
Caen
18:45
Toulouse
Copa Libertadores grup 2 »
Wed 25 Nis
02:30 Bitirdi
At. Nacional
4 - 1
Bolívar BILGI
Copa Libertadores grup 6 »
Wed 25 Nis
02:30 Bitirdi
Santos FC
2 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata BILGI
Copa Libertadores grup 7 »
Wed 25 Nis
00:15 Bitirdi
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Millonarios BILGI
FA Cup China »
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Sichuan Annapurna
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Wed 25 Nis
14:00
Shaanxi Chang'an
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
Wed 25 Nis
09:30 Yarım günlük
Hainan Boying Sea.
1 - 1
Beijing Renhe
Wed 25 Nis
12:00
Shenxin Shanghai
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Wed 25 Nis
09:30 Yarım günlük
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda
Wed 25 Nis
09:30 Yarım günlük
Heilongjiang Lava
0 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Yinchuan Helanshan
13:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
Wed 25 Nis
08:00 Bitirdi
Yanbian Beiguo
0 - 6
Shandong Luneng BILGI
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Nantong Zhiyun
13:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Anhui Hefei
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
Segunda B grup 1 »
Wed 25 Nis
18:15
Toledo
18:15
RM Castilla
Segunda B grup 4 »
Wed 25 Nis
20:00
UD Melilla
20:00
Córdoba B
J1 League »
Cup »
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Jablonec
Segunda Liga »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Académica
17:00
Porto II
Primera B Colombia »
Wed 25 Nis
02:45 Bitirdi
Atlético Fútbol
3 - 3
Deportes Quindío BILGI
Eliteserien »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 25 Nis
14:30
Alessandria
14:30
Viterbese
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 25 Nis
02:30 Bitirdi
Fortaleza EC
3 - 1
CRB BILGI
Wed 25 Nis
00:15 Bitirdi
Atlético GO
3 - 2
Guaraní Campinas BILGI
PSL »
Cup »
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
Levski Sofia
17:30
CSKA Sofia
Football League »
Wed 25 Nis
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 25 Nis
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Doxa Dramas
16:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Sparti
16:00
Trikala
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
Apollon Larissa
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Panachaiki
16:00
Karaiskakis
Veikkausliiga »
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Lahti
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
Cup »
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
Fredericia
17:30
Silkeborg IF
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Guadalajara
17:00
Atlas Premier
Conference North »
Wed 25 Nis
20:45
Brackley Town
20:45
Chorley
Wed 25 Nis
20:45
Darlington FC
20:45
Southport
Conference South »
Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 25 Nis
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Antigua GFC
Regionalliga grup 1 »
Wed 25 Nis
18:30
Schweinfurt
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
Regionalliga grup 2 »
Regionalliga grup 3 »
Wed 25 Nis
19:00
Verl
19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wed 25 Nis
19:00
Borussia
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 25 Nis
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Viktoria Köln
Regionalliga grup 4 »
CFA grup 4 »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Le Havre II
17:00
Lorient II
FNL »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
MAS Táborsko
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
17:00
Pribram
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
SFC Opava
18:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Varnsdorf
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Vlašim
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Třinec
First League »
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Shkupi
16:00
Pobeda Junior
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Renova
16:00
FK Skopje
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Akademija Pandev
16:00
Šhkëndija 79
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Pelister
16:00
Sileks
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Vardar Skopje
16:00
Rabotnički
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook