grup 1
Cu 23 Şub
Vereya II
-
Yambol 1915
Rakovski 2011
-
Borislav 2009
Karnobat
-
Asenovets
Arda
-
Svilengrad
Evrokolezh
-
Tundzha Yagoda
Dimitrovgrad
-
Levski Karlovo
Gigant Saedinenie
-
Minyor Radnevo
Rozova dolina
-
Zagorets
Atletik Kuklen
-
Sokol Markovo
Takım / Points
1 Arda ARK 47
2 Zagorets ZAG 42
3 Borislav 2009 BOR 34
4 Karnobat KAR 33
5 Minyor Radnevo MIN 31
6 Levski Karlovo LEV 31
7 Sokol Markovo SKM 29
8 Atletik Kuklen AKU 29
9 Asenovets ASE 27
 
10 Yambol 1915 YAM 23
11 Rozova dolina ROZ 23
12 Dimitrovgrad DIM 19
13 Evrokolezh EVR 18
14 Svilengrad SVI 17
15 Rakovski 2011 RAK 15
16 Gigant Saedinenie GIG 11
17 Vereya II VSZ 11
18 Tundzha Yagoda TUY 2
grup 2
Sat 24 Şub
Dorostol
-
Septemvri Tervel
Kubrat
-
Botev Novi Pazar
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Svetkavitsa
Dobrudzha 1919
-
Hitrino
Spartak Varna
-
Kaliakra
Benkovski Byala
-
Suvorovo
Takım / Points
1 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 41
2 Suvorovo SUV 33
3 Hitrino HIT 31
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 26
5 Kaliakra KAL 25
6 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 21
 
7 Septemvri Tervel SEP 20
8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 20
9 Kubrat KUB 9
10 Spartak Varna SVA 7
11 Benkovski Byala BEN 4
12 Dorostol DOR 0
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 10'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 10'
PSG
1 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Oynama 89'
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 47'
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 36'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Bitirdi
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 24'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 10'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 24'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 49'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 40'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook