1

All leagues and competitions in The Democratic Republic Of Congo

Super Liga República del Congo
Cu 22 Ara
Bosco Lubumbashi
1-0
Ocean Pacifique
Wed 27 Ara
Ecofoot Katumbi
1-0
Dibumba
TP Mazembe
3-1
Groupe Bazano
Sanga Balende
0-0
Lubumbashi Sport
Tshinkunku
0-1
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
Takım / Points
2 Renaissance REN 15
4 AS Vita Club VCL 12
5 Motema Pembe MOT 11
14 RCK RCK 7
16 Dragons ASD 6
18 FC MK FMK 4
19 Nord Sport NSP 4
22 Rangers RAN 4
27 Molunge MOL 1
28 Shark XI SHA 0
6 Mont Bleu MBL 11
8 Maniema Union MAN 8
9 Virunga VIR 8
10 Bukavu BKD 8
 
13 Dauphins Noirs DAU 7
23 Muungano MUU 4
24 CS Makiso CSM 3
25 Etoile de Kivu KIV 3
1 TP Mazembe TPM 21
3 Saint-Eloi Lupopo SAI 14
7 Sanga Balende SAN 10
11 Dibumba DIB 8
12 Ecofoot Katumbi EKA 8
15 Don Bosco Lubumbashi DBL 6
17 Tshinkunku TSH 6
20 Groupe Bazano GBA 4
21 Lubumbashi Sport LUB 4
26 Ocean Pacifique OPA 2
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 7'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 7'
PSG
1 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Oynama 86'
Wil 1900
7 - 0
FC Gossau
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Yarım günlük
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 33'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Brown Adrogue
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 21'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 7'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 21'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 46'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 37'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook