4

All leagues and competitions in Kostarika

UCL »
Wed 25 Nis
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Real Madrid
Ligue 1 »
Wed 25 Nis
18:45
Caen
18:45
Toulouse
Copa Libertadores grup 2 »
Wed 25 Nis
02:30 Bitirdi
At. Nacional
4 - 1
Bolívar BILGI
Copa Libertadores grup 6 »
Wed 25 Nis
02:30 Bitirdi
Santos FC
2 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata BILGI
Copa Libertadores grup 7 »
Wed 25 Nis
00:15 Bitirdi
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Millonarios BILGI
FA Cup China »
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Sichuan Annapurna
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Wed 25 Nis
14:00
Shaanxi Chang'an
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
Wed 25 Nis
09:30 Yarım günlük
Hainan Boying Sea.
1 - 1
Beijing Renhe
Wed 25 Nis
12:00
Shenxin Shanghai
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Wed 25 Nis
09:30 Yarım günlük
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda
Wed 25 Nis
09:30 Yarım günlük
Heilongjiang Lava
0 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Yinchuan Helanshan
13:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
Wed 25 Nis
08:00 Bitirdi
Yanbian Beiguo
0 - 6
Shandong Luneng BILGI
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Nantong Zhiyun
13:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Wed 25 Nis
13:35
Anhui Hefei
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
Segunda B grup 1 »
Wed 25 Nis
18:15
Toledo
18:15
RM Castilla
Segunda B grup 4 »
Wed 25 Nis
20:00
UD Melilla
20:00
Córdoba B
J1 League »
Cup »
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Jablonec
Segunda Liga »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Académica
17:00
Porto II
Primera B Colombia »
Wed 25 Nis
02:45 Bitirdi
Atlético Fútbol
3 - 3
Deportes Quindío BILGI
Eliteserien »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 25 Nis
14:30
Alessandria
14:30
Viterbese
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 25 Nis
02:30 Bitirdi
Fortaleza EC
3 - 1
CRB BILGI
Wed 25 Nis
00:15 Bitirdi
Atlético GO
3 - 2
Guaraní Campinas BILGI
PSL »
Cup »
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
Levski Sofia
17:30
CSKA Sofia
Football League »
Wed 25 Nis
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 25 Nis
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Doxa Dramas
16:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Sparti
16:00
Trikala
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
Apollon Larissa
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Panachaiki
16:00
Karaiskakis
Veikkausliiga »
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Lahti
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
Cup »
Wed 25 Nis
17:30
Fredericia
17:30
Silkeborg IF
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Guadalajara
17:00
Atlas Premier
Conference North »
Wed 25 Nis
20:45
Brackley Town
20:45
Chorley
Wed 25 Nis
20:45
Darlington FC
20:45
Southport
Conference South »
Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 25 Nis
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Antigua GFC
Regionalliga grup 1 »
Wed 25 Nis
18:30
Schweinfurt
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
Regionalliga grup 2 »
Regionalliga grup 3 »
Wed 25 Nis
19:00
Verl
19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wed 25 Nis
19:00
Borussia
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 25 Nis
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Viktoria Köln
Regionalliga grup 4 »
CFA grup 4 »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Le Havre II
17:00
Lorient II
FNL »
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
MAS Táborsko
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
17:00
Pribram
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
SFC Opava
18:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Varnsdorf
Wed 25 Nis
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Vlašim
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 25 Nis
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Třinec
First League »
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Shkupi
16:00
Pobeda Junior
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Renova
16:00
FK Skopje
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Akademija Pandev
16:00
Šhkëndija 79
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Pelister
16:00
Sileks
Wed 25 Nis
16:00
Vardar Skopje
16:00
Rabotnički
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook