1. HNL
Sat 21 Nis
Rijeka
1-0
Osijek
Pz 22 Nis
Hajduk Split
1-2
Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva
0-0
Istra 1961
Pt 23 Nis
Inter Zapresic
1-1
Rudes
Cibalia Vinkovci
1-3
NK Slaven Belupo
Takım / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 69
2 Hajduk Split HAJ 61
3 Rijeka RIJ 60
4 Osijek OSI 52
5 Inter Zapresic INT 37
 
6 Lokomotiva LOK 36
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 35
8 Rudes RUD 27
9 Istra 1961 IST 25
10 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 24
2. HNL
Cu 20 Nis
Hrvatski
1-0
Solin
NK Radnik Sesvete
3-2
HNK Sibenik
Sat 21 Nis
Novigrad
1-1
Dinamo Zagreb II
Varteks Varazdin
2-0
NK Dugopolje
Kustosija
1-0
Lučko
Pt 23 Nis
Hajduk Split II
4-1
HNK Gorica
Takım / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 58
2 HNK Gorica HNK 52
3 NK Varteks Varazdin NKV 49
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 45
5 NK Dugopolje NKD 42
6 Hajduk Split II HAJ 40
 
7 HNK Sibenik HNK 34
8 Solin SOL 31
9 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 30
10 Kustosija KUS 28
11 Lučko LUK 28
12 Novigrad NOV 25
grup 1
Sat 21 Nis
NK Pazinka Pazin
1-2
Vrapče Zagreb
Zagorec
2-0
Jadran Poreč
Dubrava Zagreb
2-0
Segesta Sisak
NK Krk
1-1
Dugo Selo
Špansko Zagreb
0-1
NK Hask
Opatija
2-1
Vrbovec
Maksimir Zagreb
1-1
Udarnik Karilovec
Rudar Labin
0-3
Vinogradar
Pz 22 Nis
Trnje
2-1
Zagreb
Takım / Points
1 Opatija OPA 54
2 Vinogradar VIN 50
3 Udarnik Karilovec NUK 48
4 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 47
5 Vrbovec VRB 40
6 NK Krk KRK 38
7 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 37
8 Zagorec ZAG 36
9 Zagreb ZAG 33
 
10 Dugo Selo DUG 32
11 Jadran Poreč JAP 30
12 Rudar Labin NKR 30
13 Trnje TRN 28
14 Špansko Zagreb SPA 28
15 NK Pazinka Pazin PAZ 27
16 NK Hask HAS 23
17 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 20
18 Segesta Sisak SEG 19
grup 3
Sat 21 Nis
Val Kaštel Stari
1-0
Primorac Biograd
Kamen Ivanbegovina
0-0
Junak
GOŠK Dubrovnik
2-1
Zmaj Blato
Hrvace
1-1
Imotski
Jadran LP
2-1
Zadar
Zagora
2-0
Urania Baška Voda
Primorac Stobrec
0-2
Croacia Zmijavci
Pz 22 Nis
Neretvanac Opuzen
3-2
RNK Split
Takım / Points
1 Croacia Zmijavci ZMI 54
2 RNK Split SPL 46
3 Primorac Biograd PRB 46
4 Zadar ZAD 44
5 Jadran LP JAD 41
6 Urania Baška Voda UBV 40
7 Hrvace HRV 38
8 Primorac Stobrec PRI 37
 
9 Zmaj Blato ZMA 31
10 Kamen Ivanbegovina KAM 30
11 Zagora ZAG 29
12 Neretvanac Opuzen NER 29
13 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOS 28
14 Imotski IMO 28
15 Junak JUN 27
16 Val Kaštel Stari VAL 25
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook