FNL
Cu 02 Mar
Znojmo
19:30
Vitkovice
Sat 03 Mar
Pardubice
10:15
Hradec Králové
České
17:00
Varnsdorf
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Baník Sokolov
Třinec
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Vlašim
17:00
Pribram
SFC Opava
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
Pz 04 Mar
Viktoria Žižkov
10:15
Olympia Hradec Kr.
Takım / Points
1 SFC Opava OPA 31
2 Třinec TRI 30
3 Pribram PRI 29
4 České Budějovice ESK 28
5 Pardubice PAR 28
6 Znojmo ZNO 25
7 Baník Sokolov SOK 24
8 Vlašim FCV 23
 
9 Olympia Hradec Králové OLY 23
10 Hradec Králové HRA 22
11 MAS Táborsko FKM 18
12 Varnsdorf SLO 18
13 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 16
14 Vitkovice VIT 13
15 Ústí nad Labem UST 12
16 Frýdek-Místek FRY 11
grup 2
Cu 27 Eki
Kromeriz
3-2
Viktoria
Sat 28 Eki
Hodonín-Šardice
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-1
Jiskra Rýmařov
Mohelnice
6-1
HFK Olomouc
Odra Petřkovice
0-2
Uničov
Vyškov
4-0
Uherský Brod
Pz 29 Eki
Velké
1-2
Prostějov
Pz 03 Haz
Valašské
17:00
Spartak Hulín
Takım / Points
1 Velké Meziříčí VEL 32
2 Prostějov PRO 27
3 Kromeriz KFK 27
4 Vyškov VYS 26
5 Líšeň LIS 22
6 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 21
7 Hlučín HLU 20
8 Spartak Hulín SPA 17
 
9 Uničov UNI 16
10 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 15
11 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 15
12 Uherský Brod UHE 15
13 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 11
14 Odra Petřkovice ODR 10
15 Mohelnice MOH 9
16 HFK Olomouc HFK 7
grup 1
Cu 17 Kas
Aritma Praha
2-1
Klatovy
Malše Roudné
1-1
Mariánské
Cesky Krumlov
3-1
Hořovicko
Sat 18 Kas
Přeštice
1-0
Rakovník
Petrin Plzen
3-0
SK Jankov
Olympie Brezova
4-2
Tatran Sedlčany
Spartak Sobeslav
1-2
Dobris
Doubravka
3-3
Karlovy Vary
Takım / Points
1 Karlovy Vary KAR 35
2 Dobris DFK 25
3 Rakovník RAK 24
4 Mariánské Lázně MAR 24
5 Olympie Brezova OLY 24
6 Aritma Praha ARI 23
7 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 22
8 Spartak Sobeslav SOB 19
 
9 SK Jankov SKJ 19
10 Hořovicko HOO 19
11 Cesky Krumlov SLA 19
12 Malše Roudné MAL 19
13 Klatovy KLA 18
14 Doubravka DOU 17
15 Petrin Plzen SPP 16
16 Přeštice PRE 16
grup 2
Cu 17 Kas
Motorlet Praha
1-1
Český Brod
Chomutov
1-1
SK Kladno
Baník Souš
2-1
Sokol Hostouň
Sat 18 Kas
SK Hrobce
3-3
Tatran Rakovnik
Úvaly
6-1
Nový Bor
Ceská Lípa
0-3
Ostrá
Velvary
2-0
Neratovice-Byškov
Pz 19 Kas
Meteor Praha
2-2
FK Louny
Takım / Points
1 Velvary VEL 36
2 Baník Souš BAN 30
3 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 30
4 Český Brod ESK 28
5 Sokol Hostouň HOS 28
6 Ostrá OST 27
7 Úvaly UVA 27
8 Motorlet Praha MOT 26
 
9 SK Kladno SKK 25
10 Chomutov CHO 24
11 Ceská Lípa ACL 18
12 FK Louny LOU 15
13 Meteor Praha MET 14
14 TJ Tatran Rakovnik TAT 9
15 SK Hrobce HRO 4
16 Nový Bor NOV 1
grup 5
Cu 17 Kas
Nový Jičín
13:30
Slavičín
Sat 18 Kas
Jeseník
13:00
Hranice
Dolní Benešov
13:30
Opava II
Nové Sady
13:30
Šternberk
Pz 19 Kas
Sokol Ústí
10:00
Bohumin Bospor
Havířov
10:15
FC Vsetín
Brumov
10:15
Lokomotiva
Frýdlant
13:30
Kozlovice
Takım / Points
1 Sokol Ústí SOK 31
2 Dolní Benešov DOL 29
3 Kozlovice KOZ 27
4 Slavičín SLA 27
5 Havířov HAV 25
6 Opava II OPA 22
7 Nový Jičín NOV 22
8 Bohumin Bospor BOS 21
 
9 Frýdlant FRY 21
10 Nové Sady NSO 20
11 Jeseník JES 20
12 FC Vsetín VSE 17
13 Brumov BRU 15
14 Hranice HRA 13
15 Šternberk STE 12
16 Lokomotiva Petrovice LOK 8
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 14'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés BILGI
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Oynama 14'
PSG
1 - 0
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 Bitirdi
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 Bitirdi
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero BILGI
Copa MX Clausura grup 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 Bitirdi
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis BILGI
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 Bitirdi
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Midtjylland BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 Bitirdi
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 Bitirdi
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 Bitirdi
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 Bitirdi
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 Bitirdi
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 Bitirdi
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 Bitirdi
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 Bitirdi
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 Bitirdi
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 Bitirdi
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 Bitirdi
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 51'
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
At. Venezuela
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 40'
Bolívar
0 - 0
San José Oruro
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 Bitirdi
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
22:00
Monagas
22:00
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 Bitirdi
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Bitirdi
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko BILGI
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 28'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 14'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Oynama 28'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 Bitirdi
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor BILGI
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 Oynama 53'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato BILGI
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 Bitirdi
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United BILGI
Campeonato Africano de Naciones grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 Bitirdi
Fas
3 - 1
Guinea BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 Oynama 44'
Sudán
1 - 0
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Bitirdi
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas BILGI
Serie D grup 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra BILGI
Serie D grup 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Bitirdi
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo BILGI
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Oynama 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook