FUTBOL SKORLAR | Danimarka
Superliga
Pz 18 Mar
Brøndby IF
2-1
Hobro
FC Helsingør
1-0
Nordsjaelland
Midtjylland
2-1
SonderjyskE
AGF Aarhus
0-0
Aalborg BK
Lyngby BK
1-1
AC Horsens
Silkeborg IF
1-3
Kobenhavn
Randers
4-1
Odense BK
Takım / Points
1 Brøndby IF BIF 60
2 Midtjylland MID 60
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 50
4 Kobenhavn FCK 44
5 Aalborg BK AAL 36
6 AC Horsens HOR 35
7 Hobro HOB 32
 
8 SonderjyskE SON 31
9 Odense BK ODE 31
10 AGF Aarhus AGF 29
11 Silkeborg IF SIF 28
12 Lyngby BK LYN 21
13 Randers RAN 20
14 FC Helsingør FCH 20
grup 2
Pz 22 Nis
FC Helsingør
0-0
Silkeborg IF
Odense BK
3-0
Lyngby BK
Randers
3-0
SonderjyskE
Pt 23 Nis
AGF Aarhus
0-1
Hobro
Takım / Points
2 Hobro HOB 41
3 AGF Aarhus AGF 38
5 Silkeborg IF SIF 32
7 FC Helsingør FCH 27
 
1 Odense BK ODE 42
4 SonderjyskE SON 38
6 Randers RAN 27
8 Lyngby BK LYN 23
grup 3
Sat 21 Nis
Kobenhavn
4-1
AC Horsens
Pz 22 Nis
Aalborg BK
3-3
Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland
3-4
Brøndby IF
Takım / Points
1 Brøndby IF BIF 75
2 Midtjylland MID 70
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 54
 
4 Kobenhavn FCK 53
5 Aalborg BK AAL 40
6 AC Horsens HOR 36
1st Division
Sat 28 Nis
HB Køge
15:30
Skive
Nykøbing FC
15:30
Fremad Amager
Roskilde
15:30
Thisted
Vendsyssel
15:30
Brabrand
Viborg FF
15:30
Vejle BK
Pz 29 Nis
Esbjerg
13:45
Fredericia
Takım / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 50
2 Esbjerg ESB 49
3 Viborg FF VFF 48
4 Vendsyssel VEN 48
5 HB Køge HBK 43
6 Fredericia FRE 41
 
7 Thisted THI 39
8 Nykøbing FC LFA 33
9 Fremad Amager BFR 33
10 Roskilde ROS 31
11 Brabrand BRA 23
12 Skive SKI 17
grup 4
Sat 21 Nis
Kolding IF
1-1
Kjellerup
Middelfart
1-2
Næstved
Frem
2-0
Sydvest
Skovshoved
2-3
Jammerbugt
Pz 22 Nis
Avarta
0-2
Hvidovre IF
Ringkøbing
3-0
Marienlyst
Takım / Points
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 14
2 Næstved NAE 14
3 Skovshoved SKO 13
4 Jammerbugt JAM 12
5 Middelfart MID 10
6 Avarta AVA 10
 
7 Frem FRE 9
8 Kolding IF KOL 9
9 Ringkøbing RIN 8
10 Marienlyst MAR 7
11 Kjellerup KJE 5
12 Sydvest SYD 3
grup 5
Sat 21 Nis
B93
1-3
Hellerup IK
Aarhus Fremad
2-1
Brønshøj
Næsby
3-3
Odder
IF Lyseng
0-0
Greve
Hillerød
6-0
Dalum
Pz 22 Nis
AB Copenhagen
1-1
Vejlby Skovbakken
Takım / Points
1 Hellerup IK HEL 19
2 AB Copenhagen AKA 15
3 Aarhus Fremad AAF 13
4 Odder ODD 12
5 Næsby NAS 11
6 Hillerød HIL 10
 
7 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus SKI 9
8 B93 B93 5
9 Dalum DAL 5
10 Greve GRE 5
11 Brønshøj BRØ 4
12 IF Lyseng IFL 2
grup 1
Sat 21 Nis
Stenløse BK
2-2
Karlslunde
Kastrup
1-0
Fredensborg BI
FA 2000
1-2
Herlev
Pz 22 Nis
Holbæk
3-0
Taastrup FC
B 73 Slagelse
2-1
Ledoeje-Smoerum
Takım / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 47
2 Herlev HER 36
3 Holbæk HOL 35
4 Ledoeje-Smoerum LSF 28
5 Fredensborg BI FRE 23
 
6 Stenløse BK STE 22
7 FA 2000 FA2 21
8 Kastrup KAS 20
9 Taastrup FC TAA 19
10 Karlslunde KAR 16
grup 2
Sat 28 Nis
GVI
13:00
Vanløse
B 1908
13:00
Avedøre
Fremad Valby
13:30
Odsherred
KFUM Roskilde
13:30
AB Tårnby
Skjold Birkerød
13:30
Virum Sorgenfri
Takım / Points
1 GVI GVI 37
2 Vanløse VAN 35
3 AB Tårnby ABT 30
4 B 1908 B19 29
5 Fremad Valby FRE 28
 
6 Odsherred ODS 26
7 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 22
8 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 19
9 Avedøre AVE 16
10 KFUM Roskilde KFU 15
grup 3
Cu 20 Nis
Oure
2-2
Kolding B
Sat 21 Nis
Sønderborg
1-5
Tarup-Paarup
Esbjerg II
2-3
Boldklubben 1909
Varde IF Elite
2-0
VSK Aarhus II
B 1913
1-1
Aarhus Fremad II
Takım / Points
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 42
2 Oure OFA 42
3 Varde IF Elite VAR 31
4 Kolding B KOL 31
5 Boldklubben 1909 B19 30
 
6 B 1913 BOL 22
7 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 19
8 Sønderborg SON 19
9 VSK Aarhus II AAR 18
10 Esbjerg II ESB 11
grup 4
Cu 27 Nis
Vatanspor
18:30
Randers Freja
Sat 28 Nis
AaB II
13:00
Holstebro
Vejgaard B
13:00
Lystrup
Viby IF
13:00
Viborg II
Hedensted
13:30
Skanderborg
Takım / Points
1 Vejgaard B VEJ 39
2 Holstebro HOL 33
3 Hedensted HED 32
4 AaB II AAB 31
5 Viby IF VIB 29
 
6 Viborg II VFF 27
7 Lystrup LYS 24
8 Vatanspor VAT 22
9 Randers Freja RAN 13
10 Skanderborg SKA 6
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook